Wczasowy W-5 | |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 72 | Wit Klapper Ryszard Jaśkiewicz | 21.0 11.0 | N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała ALF 1 Nowy Sącz | 65.64 | 42 | 150 | ||
2 | 9 | Piotr Dybicz Piotr Marcinowski | 11.0 7.0 | J | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 64.34 | 40 | 137 | ||
3 | 110 | Przemysław Klęsk Grzegorz Adamski | 4.0 4.0 | | ZP | ZZBS-ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin | 64.26 | 37 | 127 | ||
4 | 61 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 63.53 | 35 | 118 | ||
5 | 13 | Cathy Bałdysz Rob Helle | 17.0 7.0 | K | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 62.47 | 33 | 111 | ||
6 | 45 | Andrzej Fronczak Marek Drukier | 18.0 4.0 | S S | WM WP | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz PAB Poznań | 61.72 | 30 | 105 | ||
7 | 44 | Andrzej Kondeja Artur Pomarański | 13.0 4.0 | N | MA ZP | KBS Legionowianin KB KONTRA Koszalin | 61.14 | 28 | 99 | ||
8 | 11 | Zbigniew Tymków Aleksander Drabczyk | 12.0 3.0 | N S | SL | CKS Czeladź | 60.43 | 26 | 94 | ||
9 | 108 | Filip Parol Krystian Bączek | 1.5 3.0 | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 59.62 | 24 | 89 | ||
10 | 62 | Kamil Nowak Przemysław Zawada | 9.0 17.0 | J | MA LB | Bridge24.pl Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 59.37 | 21 | 84 | ||
11 | 111 | Igor Kravchenko Ekatirina Dobrushina | 5.0 6.0 | K | PD RUS | 59.34 | 19 | 81 | |||
12 | 5 | Aleksander Krych Piotr Śmieliński | 7.0 3.0 | | MA WP | Singleton Warszawa Dąbrówka MBIT Solutions Poznań | 58.94 | 17 | 78 | ||
13 | 1 | Witold Turant Marek Tyran | 18.0 13.0 | S | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 58.57 | 15 | 75 | ||
14 | 84 | Karol Suchoń Andrzej Lembas | 2.5 2.0 | | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 58.22 | 12 | 72 | ||
15 | 87 | Tomasz Buchnajzer Tomasz Jarmoliński | 5.0 5.0 | | WP LB | KTB Konin Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin | 58.13 | 10 | 69 | ||
16 | 10 | Aleksy Swoboda Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | | SL OP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała JOCKER Oświęcim | 57.37 | 9 | 66 | ||
17 | 6 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 5.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 56.30 | 8 | 63 | ||
18 | 33 | Jacek Leśniczak Bogdan Szulejewski | 15.0 21.0 | S | LB MA | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM | 55.72 | 8 | 60 | ||
19 | 65 | Ryszard Zwolak Jerzy Ujma | 4.0 12.0 | S | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim TriVita | 55.17 | 8 | 57 | ||
20 | 90 | Ralf Wollenberg Ryszard Barabasz | 1.0 | | LB | 54.10 | 7 | 54 | |||
21 | 12 | Zygmunt Sanocki Sławomir Polak | 5.0 5.0 | S S | LB WP | AZS PWSZ Sulechów UNIA II Leszno | 53.99 | 7 | 51 | ||
22 | 104 | Tomasz Pilch Jakub Wojcieszek | 19.0 17.0 | | SL SW | TB Silesia I Gliwice SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 53.86 | 6 | 48 | ||
23 | 52 | Henryk Krzymiński Zbigniew Blinkiewicz | 4.0 4.0 | S | LB | GKS FADOM 1 Nowogród Bobrzański AZS PWSZ Sulechów | 53.86 | 6 | 45 | ||
24 | 67 | Katarzyna Michałek Paweł Zubiel | 7.0 7.0 | KS | SL LD | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała INTRA Łódź | 53.33 | 6 | 42 | ||
25 | 66 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Marek Przybyła | 18.0 5.0 | S S | LD | KDK1 Kutno INTRA Łódź | 52.45 | 5 | 39 | ||
26 | 8 | Jan Stoklasek Bożena Rakuzy | 4.0 2.5 | S K | LB DS | SINGLETON Głogów MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 52.42 | 5 | 36 | ||
27 | 83 | Kazimierz Dziadkowiec Tadeusz Rejdych | 5.0 7.0 | | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 52.23 | 5 | 33 | ||
28 | 102 | Piotr Korecki Aleksander Kud | 5.0 11.0 | S | LB | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 51.91 | 4 | 30 | ||
29 | 31 | Bohdan Mazur Konrad Krystecki | 13.0 1.0 | N J | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 51.63 | 4 | 27 | ||
30 | 63 | Agata Kowal Jakub Kowal | 7.0 12.0 | K | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I MTS Piast Skawina | 51.35 | 3 | 24 | ||
31 | 89 | Jerzy Trembowski Piotr Brzeziński | 11.0 12.0 | S S | LB | ANNEBERG Zielona Góra | 51.16 | 3 | 21 | ||
32 | 7 | Marek Witek Tomasz Winciorek | 21.0 18.0 | S | PK WP | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.05 | 3 | 18 | ||
33 | 50 | Andrzej Proczkowski Krzysztof Kujawa | 2.0 19.0 | | PK LU | Singleton Podkarpacki TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 51.04 | 2 | 15 | ||
34 | 81 | Jarosław Cieślak Piotr Ciszak | 17.0 | S | WP LD | CONSUS Kalisz | -0.58 | 50.69 | 2 | 12 | |
35 | 49 | Paweł Chindelewicz Roman Zabłocki | 12.0 5.0 | S | PM OP | SDK Tczew KB Rodło Opole | 50.42 | 1 | 9 | ||
36 | 43 | Tadeusz Laszczak Zbigniew Papierniak | 7.0 13.0 | | MA SL | Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media TB Silesia I Gliwice | 49.78 | 1 | 6 | ||
37 | 3 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Łukasz Kalbarczyk | 18.0 5.0 | N | SL MA | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała BATMIX Warszawa | 49.76 | 1 | 3 | ||
38 | 69 | Stanisław Pająk Piotr Kucharski | 13.0 18.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 48.72 | ||||
39 | 106 | Renata Dancewicz Jacek Ciechomski | 5.0 19.0 | K | MA SW | BATMIX Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 48.55 | ||||
40 | 105 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Curt Sjolin | 5.0 2.0 | S | LD LB | CKM Łódź GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 48.20 | ||||
41 | 21 | Konrad Ciborowski Magdalena Fornal | 11.0 | K | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 47.63 | ||||
42 | 70 | Marta Wójcik Izabella Jaworska | 2.5 3.0 | KJ K | MA LD | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 47.42 | ||||
43 | 28 | Jan Borychowski Stanisław Janik | 12.0 13.0 | S | WP LB | KTB Konin KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 47.27 | ||||
44 | 2 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 47.17 | ||||
45 | 73 | Gerard Langenmayr Andrzej Chodowski | 6.0 1.5 | S | GER DS | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | 47.12 | ||||
46 | 86 | Dariusz Brudnowski Tomasz Wasilewski | 3.0 7.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań KTB Konin | 46.68 | ||||
47 | 41 | Dariusz Lisiecki Grzegorz Dembiński | 4.0 7.0 | S | DS WP | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KTB Konin | 46.65 | ||||
48 | 101 | Eugeniusz Konik Stanisław Górski | 4.0 5.0 | N | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 46.64 | ||||
49 | 25 | Adam Pigulski Maciej Racewicz | 2.0 2.0 | M M | DS | BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 46.45 | ||||
50 | 71 | Anna Kowalska Kazimierz Róg | 13.0 9.0 | KS S | LD SL | INWIT Pabianice TRYTON Skoczów | 46.35 | ||||
51 | 103 | Rafał Maszenda Tomasz Kiełbasa | 3.0 2.5 | J J | MA | Piast I Feliksów Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 46.20 | ||||
52 | 29 | Witold Grochulski Waldemar Haponiuk | 5.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska GOKiS Masłów | 45.62 | ||||
53 | 47 | Sylwester Cieślak Marek Urbański | 12.0 12.0 | | MA LB | Singleton Warszawa Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 45.45 | ||||
54 | 64 | Aleks Bukat Sebastian Zimorski | | M M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 45.34 | ||||
55 | 23 | Marek Jaworski Jerzy Michałek | 12.0 21.0 | N S | MP SL | WIKR.PL Kraków KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 45.24 | ||||
56 | 88 | Szymon Ostrowski Bartosz Macioł | 1.0 0.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR BKB Bolesławiec | 44.93 | ||||
57 | 30 | Piotr Matuszewski Marek Michalczyk | 3.0 3.0 | | LU | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska | 44.76 | ||||
58 | 68 | Włodzimierz Bąk Zdzisław Wawrzyniak | 5.0 3.0 | N N | WP | Komster I Poznań | 44.43 | ||||
59 | 82 | Kazimierz Zdebski Andrzej Huńka | 2.5 4.0 | S | SL OP | TRYTON Skoczów ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 43.65 | ||||
60 | 26 | Katarzyna Dufrat Edmund Czubak | 13.0 11.0 | K S | MA | Bridge24.pl 2. BATMIX Warszawa | 43.33 | ||||
61 | 24 | Kacper Kuflowski Franciszek Kurlit | 1.5 1.5 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 43.09 | ||||
62 | 53 | Zdzisław Rzucidło Marek Matwijewicz | 5.0 3.0 | N S | LB | SINGLETON Zielona Góra KS SM GRYMAS 2 Zielona Góra | 42.31 | ||||
63 | 42 | Maciej Betliński Honorata Sobolewska | 2.5 | M K | DS MA | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 42.21 | ||||
64 | 91 | Jerzy Zatorski Jan Niebudek | 3.0 2.5 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks II Legnica | 42.17 | ||||
65 | 109 | Karolina Kupczyk Joanna Zalewska | 2.0 | KJ KJ | MA | Piast II Feliksów AZS KU UW Warszawa | 40.92 | ||||
66 | 107 | Joanna Kokot Paweł Szymaszczyk | 1.5 7.0 | KJ | DS MA | KS AZS Wratislavia XVII WR AZS UW Warszawa | -0.58 | 40.46 | |||
67 | 22 | Konrad Ciborowski Łucja Ciborowska | | M KM | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka Kraków MKS KSOS Kraków | 39.98 | ||||
68 | 4 | Przemysław Pasiński Bartosz Żbik | 1.5 1.0 | M M | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka II | 39.91 | ||||
69 | 51 | Agnieszka Jonczyk Krystyna Jędrzejewska | 3.0 1.0 | KS KS | MA | NADBUD Warszawa IF22 | 39.06 | ||||
70 | 27 | Patryk Patreuha Artur Winkler | 3.0 9.0 | J | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 38.99 | ||||
71 | 32 | Patrycja Krupnik Grzegorz Czapulak | 1.0 5.0 | KJ S | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice KS Konfeks I Legnica | 38.12 | ||||
72 | 46 | Maria Wasilewska Jarosław Chłądowicz | 0.5 | J | DS | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 37.91 | ||||
73 | 85 | Mieczysław Skowroński Wojciech Stachowski | | S S | LB | CENTRUM KULTURY i REKREACJI Wschowa | 33.04 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-08 o 19:32:28