Wczasowy W-4 | ||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 71 | Bogdan Szulejewski Marek Witek | 21.0 21.0 | S | MA PK | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 65.27 | 41 | 150 | |
2 | 65 | Ewa Miszewska Witold Tomaszek | 19.0 12.0 | K | WP MA | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo K2 | 64.73 | 39 | 138 | |
3 | 81 | Jarosław Cieślak Piotr Ciszak | 17.0 | S | WP LD | CONSUS Kalisz | 63.23 | 37 | 129 | |
4 | 110 | Kamil Nowak Patryk Patreuha | 9.0 3.0 | J J | MA DS | Bridge24.pl BKB I Bolesławiec | 61.66 | 35 | 121 | |
5 | 50 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 60.52 | 34 | 115 | |
6 | 72 | Jakub Patreuha Grzegorz Lewaciak | 3.0 18.0 | J S | DS LD | BKB I Bolesławiec KDK1 Kutno | 60.34 | 32 | 110 | |
7 | 52 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Marek Urbański | 11.0 12.0 | | MP LB | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 60.03 | 30 | 105 | |
8 | 89 | Tomasz Buchnajzer Tomasz Jarmoliński | 5.0 5.0 | | WP LB | KTB Konin Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin | 59.78 | 28 | 101 | |
9 | 26 | Stanisław Janik Piotr Solecki | 13.0 7.0 | | LB WP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno | 59.19 | 27 | 97 | |
10 | 105 | Edward Sucharda Jakub Andruszkiewicz | 3.0 3.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 58.95 | 25 | 93 | |
11 | 13 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 5.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 58.89 | 23 | 90 | |
12 | 49 | Cathy Bałdysz Rob Helle | 17.0 7.0 | K | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 58.57 | 22 | 87 | |
13 | 123 | Mateusz Stępiński Jakub Wojcieszek | 7.0 17.0 | | MA SW | AZS UW Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 58.02 | 20 | 84 | |
14 | 51 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Michałek | 21.0 21.0 | N S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 57.26 | 18 | 81 | |
15 | 3 | Curt Sjolin Maria Tomczewska | 2.0 7.0 | S KS | LB PM | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. WIMPEL Gdańsk | 56.93 | 16 | 78 | |
16 | 22 | Agata Kowal Lena Leszczyńska | 7.0 7.0 | K K | MP MA | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I K2 | 56.89 | 15 | 75 | |
17 | 53 | Karol Konopko Ireneusz Jędrzejewski | 2.0 1.0 | J S | MA | Inwitofitka IF22 | 56.83 | 13 | 72 | |
18 | 82 | Jerzy Ujma Maciej Mendrek | 12.0 1.5 | S | OP SL | TriVita TRYTON Skoczów | 56.49 | 11 | 69 | |
19 | 91 | Jacek Krystecki Zdzisław Kunc | 3.0 11.0 | N | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 56.29 | 9 | 66 | |
20 | 124 | Maciej Kędzierski Krzysztof Cichy | 2.5 2.5 | J J | MP MA | CKiS Skawina Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 56.26 | 9 | 63 | |
21 | 90 | Błażej Krawczyk Piotr Dybicz | 5.0 11.0 | J | MP MA | MPEC I Tarnów Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 56.17 | 8 | 60 | |
22 | 146 | Florian Fabiś Piotr Brzeziński | 5.0 12.0 | S S | LB | ANNEBERG Zielona Góra | 55.89 | 8 | 57 | |
23 | 10 | Andrzej Kuźnar Damian Burek | 5.0 | | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 55.87 | 8 | 54 | |
24 | 143 | Ekatirina Dobrushina Igor Kravchenko | 6.0 5.0 | K | RUS PD | 55.70 | 7 | 51 | ||
25 | 27 | Tomasz Kiełbasa Paweł Szymaszczyk | 2.5 7.0 | J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa | 55.36 | 7 | 48 | |
26 | 23 | Jakub Kowal Maciej Janeczko | 12.0 7.0 | | MP OP | MTS Piast Skawina JOCKER Oświęcim | 55.31 | 7 | 45 | |
27 | 126 | Andrzej Proczkowski Krzysztof Kujawa | 2.0 19.0 | | PK LU | Singleton Podkarpacki TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 55.23 | 6 | 42 | |
28 | 5 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 54.41 | 6 | 39 | |
29 | 7 | Zbigniew Halat Marek Tyran | 12.0 13.0 | S | LB LD | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin INWIT Pabianice | 54.26 | 6 | 36 | |
30 | 102 | Aleksy Swoboda Ryszard Zwolak | 7.0 4.0 | | SL OP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała JOCKER Oświęcim | 54.18 | 6 | 34 | |
31 | 69 | Rafał Maszenda Karolina Kupczyk | 3.0 2.0 | J KJ | MA | Piast I Feliksów Piast II Feliksów | 53.80 | 5 | 32 | |
32 | 67 | Andrzej Fronczak Marek Drukier | 18.0 4.0 | S S | WM WP | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz PAB Poznań | 53.79 | 5 | 30 | |
33 | 88 | Kajetan Wroński Tomasz Pawełczyk | 2.0 2.5 | J J | WP SL | Dąbrówka Taxi Poznań BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom | 53.75 | 5 | 28 | |
34 | 41 | Stanisław Pająk Piotr Kucharski | 13.0 18.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 53.68 | 4 | 26 | |
35 | 113 | Piotr Marcinowski Piotr Jasiński | 7.0 3.0 | J J | DS MA | GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 53.53 | 4 | 24 | |
36 | 46 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.5 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 53.35 | 4 | 22 | |
37 | 106 | Patrycja Krupnik Joanna Kokot | 1.0 1.5 | KJ KJ | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice KS AZS Wratislavia XVII WR | 52.99 | 3 | 20 | |
38 | 21 | Wojciech Biegajło Leszek Łuniewski | 13.0 12.0 | | MA LD | MKS Arnica Przasnysz Masovia Płock | 52.97 | 3 | 18 | |
39 | 86 | Bartosz Macioł Szymon Ostrowski | 0.5 1.0 | J J | DS | BKB Bolesławiec KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 52.88 | 3 | 16 | |
40 | 73 | Włodzimierz Bąk Zdzisław Wawrzyniak | 5.0 3.0 | N N | WP | Komster I Poznań | 52.47 | 3 | 14 | |
41 | 121 | Katarzyna Dufrat Bożena Rakuzy | 13.0 2.5 | K K | MA DS | Bridge24.pl 2. MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 52.45 | 2 | 12 | |
42 | 111 | Renata Dancewicz Lena Ostrowska | 5.0 2.5 | K K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 52.28 | 2 | 10 | |
43 | 32 | Marek Michalczyk Waldemar Haponiuk | 3.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska GOKiS Masłów | 52.18 | 2 | 8 | |
44 | 64 | Grzegorz Jarząbek Bohdan Mazur | 5.0 13.0 | N | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 50.94 | 1 | 6 | |
45 | 144 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka Kamila Szczepańska | 13.0 13.0 | K K | LD | KDK1 Kutno | 50.73 | 1 | 4 | |
46 | 145 | Aleksander Kud Krystyna Augustyniak | 11.0 3.0 | S KS | LB DS | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 50.64 | 1 | 2 | |
47 | 2 | Andrzej Kondeja Paweł Chindelewicz | 13.0 12.0 | N | MA PM | KBS Legionowianin SDK Tczew | 50.53 | |||
48 | 108 | Marek Rużyło Andrzej Sawko | 5.0 5.0 | N | DS | MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 50.51 | |||
49 | 8 | Marta Makarewicz Danuta Kaczmarek | 2.5 0.5 | K KS | MA LB | NADBUD Warszawa KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 50.39 | |||
50 | 87 | Dariusz Brudnowski Tomasz Wasilewski | 3.0 7.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań KTB Konin | 50.27 | |||
51 | 47 | Dariusz Lisiecki Grzegorz Dembiński | 4.0 7.0 | S | DS WP | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KTB Konin | 50.22 | |||
52 | 104 | P Calder Ralf Wollenberg | 1.0 | | LB | 50.20 | ||||
53 | 1 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 12.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin | 49.55 | |||
54 | 28 | Franciszek Kurlit Kacper Kuflowski | 1.5 1.5 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 49.51 | |||
63 | Paweł Zubiel Marek Przybyła | 7.0 5.0 | S | LD | INTRA Łódź | 49.51 | ||||
56 | 147 | Bartłomiej Okopiński Janusz Pawlicki | 2.0 5.0 | S | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 49.48 | |||
57 | 66 | Karol Suchoń Andrzej Lembas | 2.5 2.0 | | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 49.22 | |||
58 | 142 | Piotr Korecki Marcin Preisner | 5.0 2.0 | | LB | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra | 48.72 | |||
59 | 6 | Ryszard Barabasz Waldemar Pietrasiewicz | 2.0 | S | LB | 48.69 | ||||
60 | 25 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Eugeniusz Seichter | 5.0 11.0 | S N | KP | Forta Rogowo Bemix Więcbork | 48.43 | |||
61 | 9 | Tomasz Szymczyk Henryk Kopernok | 3.0 5.0 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 48.21 | |||
62 | 31 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 9.0 4.0 | | SL OP | TriVita | 48.07 | |||
63 | 45 | Honorata Sobolewska Wiesław Niedziela | 2.5 7.0 | K S | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 47.97 | |||
64 | 85 | Tomasz Winciorek Zbigniew Papierniak | 18.0 13.0 | | WP SL | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo TB Silesia I Gliwice | 47.63 | |||
65 | 109 | Edmund Czubak Artur Pomarański | 11.0 4.0 | S | MA ZP | BATMIX Warszawa KB KONTRA Koszalin | 47.41 | |||
66 | 101 | Konrad Ciborowski Magdalena Fornal | 11.0 | K | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 47.34 | |||
67 | 122 | Andrzej Chodowski Gerard Langenmayr | 1.5 6.0 | S | DS GER | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | 46.97 | |||
68 | 84 | Stanisław Wachel Zygmunt Adamski | 5.0 2.0 | S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | 46.28 | |||
69 | 44 | Jacek Leśniczak Przemysław Zawada | 15.0 17.0 | S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 45.74 | |||
70 | 12 | Eugeniusz Konik Stanisław Górski | 4.0 5.0 | N | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 45.59 | |||
71 | 112 | Hanna Ciuńczyk Marta Wójcik | 2.0 2.5 | KJ KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 45.49 | |||
72 | 141 | Sylwester Cieślak Wiesław Puton | 12.0 5.0 | S | MA DS | Singleton Warszawa MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 45.36 | |||
73 | 11 | Przemysław Pasiński Bartosz Żbik | 1.5 1.0 | M M | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka II | 45.03 | |||
74 | 29 | Adam Pigulski Maciej Racewicz | 2.0 2.0 | M M | DS | BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 44.93 | |||
75 | 70 | Maria Wasilewska Jarosław Chłądowicz | 0.5 | J | DS | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 44.14 | |||
76 | 125 | Tomasz Pilch Marek Pieczka | 19.0 11.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 43.28 | |||
77 | 43 | Sebastian Zimorski Aleks Bukat | | M M | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 42.60 | |||
78 | 24 | Kazimierz Bednarek Aleksander Skorupa | 9.0 5.0 | N S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 41.99 | |||
79 | 4 | Anna Kowalska Katarzyna Michałek | 13.0 7.0 | KS KS | LD SL | INWIT Pabianice KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 41.26 | |||
80 | 48 | Maciej Betliński Oskar Tokarczuk | 1.5 | M J | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 40.92 | |||
81 | 93 | Krystyna Jędrzejewska Jacek Ciechomski | 1.0 19.0 | KS | MA SW | IF22 SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 39.47 | |||
82 | 42 | Aleksander Krych Piotr Śmieliński | 7.0 3.0 | | MA WP | Singleton Warszawa Dąbrówka MBIT Solutions Poznań | 39.39 | |||
83 | 92 | Sławomir Bogdanowicz Jan Stoklasek | 2.5 4.0 | S | DS LB | ZKBS III Insbud Zgorzelec SINGLETON Głogów | 39.27 | |||
84 | 61 | Grzegorz Kania Jan Pijar | | | 38.72 | |||||
85 | 30 | Stanisław Drabczyk Aleksander Drabczyk | 5.0 3.0 | N S | SL | TB Silesia Gliwice CKS Czeladź | 38.49 | |||
86 | 33 | Ryszard Bartosz Henryk Fienger | | | 37.08 | |||||
87 | 107 | Michał Lange Maksymilian Grochowski | 0.5 1.0 | J J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 36.80 | |||
88 | 103 | Tomasz Jabłoński Adam Kasprzyk | | M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 34.34 | |||
89 | 83 | Dawid Kuźma Antoni Krystowski | | M M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 32.83 | |||
90 | 127 | Konrad Ciborowski Łucja Ciborowska | | M KM | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka Kraków MKS KSOS Kraków | 31.27 | |||
91 | 68 | Karolina Wodyk Michał Banaszak | | | 26.19 | |||||
92 | 62 | Wiktoria Jabłońska Wojciech Potapczyk | | KM M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 24.56 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-08 o 19:33:47