Wczasowy W-3 | ||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 123 | Renata Dancewicz Tomasz Winciorek | 5.0 18.0 | K | MA WP | BATMIX Warszawa ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 63.72 | 43 | 150 | |
2 | 30 | Piotr Solecki Stanisław Janik | 7.0 13.0 | | WP LB | RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 63.66 | 41 | 138 | |
3 | 111 | Tomasz Buchnajzer Tomasz Jarmoliński | 5.0 5.0 | | WP LB | KTB Konin Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin | 63.44 | 39 | 129 | |
4 | 144 | Marta Wójcik Jakub Wojcieszek | 2.5 17.0 | KJ | MA SW | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 63.26 | 38 | 121 | |
5 | 128 | Tomasz Pilch Marek Pieczka | 19.0 11.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 62.95 | 36 | 115 | |
6 | 81 | Andrzej Kondeja Paweł Chindelewicz | 13.0 12.0 | N | MA PM | KBS Legionowianin SDK Tczew | 62.36 | 34 | 110 | |
7 | 7 | Bogdan Szulejewski Marta Makarewicz | 21.0 2.5 | K | MA | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM NADBUD Warszawa | 61.49 | 33 | 105 | |
8 | 52 | Rob Helle Cathy Bałdysz | 7.0 17.0 | K | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR | 61.34 | 31 | 101 | |
9 | 122 | Maciej Kliś Piotr Tuczyński | 3.0 15.0 | | MP MA | Bridge24.pl 2. | 60.57 | 29 | 97 | |
10 | 142 | Andrzej Proczkowski Krzysztof Kujawa | 2.0 19.0 | | PK LU | Singleton Podkarpacki TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 60.35 | 28 | 93 | |
11 | 67 | Piotr Ciszak Jarosław Cieślak | 17.0 | S | LD WP | CONSUS Kalisz | 59.92 | 26 | 90 | |
12 | 108 | Bohdan Mazur Konrad Krystecki | 13.0 1.0 | N J | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 59.89 | 25 | 87 | |
13 | 112 | Ryszard Jaśkiewicz Sylwester Cieślak | 11.0 12.0 | | MP MA | ALF 1 Nowy Sącz Singleton Warszawa | 59.82 | 23 | 84 | |
14 | 72 | Lena Leszczyńska Piotr Busse | 7.0 19.0 | K | MA SL | K2 TB Silesia I Gliwice | 59.42 | 21 | 81 | |
15 | 21 | Dariusz Lisiecki Grzegorz Dembiński | 4.0 7.0 | S | DS WP | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KTB Konin | 59.20 | 20 | 78 | |
16 | 103 | Aleksy Swoboda Kazimierz Zdebski | 7.0 2.5 | S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała TRYTON Skoczów | 59.06 | 18 | 75 | |
17 | 24 | Tomasz Sobczak Mariusz Łasiewicki | 2.0 3.0 | | LD | Brydż Quartet Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 58.60 | 16 | 72 | |
18 | 143 | Michał Witkowski Adam Suchodolski | 4.0 3.0 | J | OP PM | TriVita AZS PJATK Gdańsk | 58.58 | 15 | 69 | |
19 | 73 | Witold Tomaszek Ewa Miszewska | 12.0 19.0 | K | MA WP | K2 ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 57.70 | 13 | 66 | |
20 | 28 | Maciej Kędzierski Tomasz Kiełbasa | 2.5 2.5 | J J | MP MA | CKiS Skawina Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 57.53 | 11 | 64 | |
21 | 33 | Marek Jaworski Marek Tyran | 12.0 13.0 | N | MP LD | WIKR.PL Kraków INWIT Pabianice | 57.09 | 10 | 62 | |
22 | 46 | Zbigniew Frank Tomasz Radwański | 5.0 5.0 | S | LD | Jagielloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź INTRA Łódź | 56.92 | 9 | 60 | |
23 | 9 | Piotr Dybicz Łukasz Kalbarczyk | 11.0 5.0 | | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa BATMIX Warszawa | 56.78 | 9 | 58 | |
24 | 44 | Kamil Nowak Przemysław Zawada | 9.0 17.0 | J | MA LB | Bridge24.pl Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 56.67 | 8 | 56 | |
25 | 45 | Piotr Kucharski Stanisław Pająk | 18.0 13.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 56.52 | 8 | 54 | |
26 | 26 | Paula Svobodova Otakar Svoboda | 6.0 6.0 | K | 56.06 | 8 | 52 | |||
27 | 110 | Dariusz Brudnowski Tomasz Wasilewski | 3.0 7.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań KTB Konin | 55.95 | 8 | 50 | |
28 | 71 | Jacek Leśniczak Waldemar Pietrasiewicz | 15.0 2.0 | S S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 55.84 | 7 | 48 | |
29 | 10 | Mateusz Stępiński Piotr Marcinowski | 7.0 7.0 | J | MA DS | AZS UW Warszawa GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR | 55.83 | 7 | 46 | |
30 | 64 | Karol Suchoń Andrzej Lembas | 2.5 2.0 | | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 55.50 | 7 | 44 | |
31 | 29 | Ekatirina Dobrushina Igor Kravchenko | 6.0 5.0 | K | RUS PD | 55.39 | 6 | 42 | ||
32 | 125 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Eugeniusz Seichter | 5.0 11.0 | S N | KP | Forta Rogowo Bemix Więcbork | 55.07 | 6 | 40 | |
33 | 87 | Katarzyna Michałek Wit Klapper | 7.0 21.0 | KS N | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 54.85 | 6 | 38 | |
34 | 124 | Arkadiusz Poziemski Piotr Banaś | 2.5 2.0 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 54.65 | 6 | 36 | |
35 | 22 | Zbigniew Halat Artur Pomarański | 12.0 4.0 | S | LB ZP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin KB KONTRA Koszalin | 54.27 | 5 | 34 | |
36 | 83 | Marcin Dobrowolski Patryk Patreuha | 5.0 3.0 | J | MA DS | AZS UW Warszawa BKB I Bolesławiec | 53.96 | 5 | 32 | |
37 | 65 | Marek Michalczyk Witold Grochulski | 3.0 5.0 | | LU | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska | 53.43 | 5 | 30 | |
38 | 107 | Jan Borychowski Bogdan Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin | 53.12 | 4 | 28 | |
39 | 148 | Roman Madej Oskar Tokarczuk | 2.0 1.5 | J J | MP DS | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 52.41 | 4 | 26 | |
40 | 62 | Lena Ostrowska Zbigniew Papierniak | 2.5 13.0 | K | MA SL | BATMIX Warszawa TB Silesia I Gliwice | 52.39 | 4 | 24 | |
41 | 66 | Krzysztof Hajkowski Paweł Marczak | 9.0 3.0 | S | LB | Promet Cargo Słubice | 52.32 | 4 | 22 | |
42 | 63 | Piotr Matuszewski Waldemar Haponiuk | 3.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska GOKiS Masłów | 52.24 | 3 | 20 | |
43 | 114 | Ludwik Piotrowski Józef Klimowski | 9.0 4.0 | N S | ZP | KB KONTRA-FAXTEL Koszalin | 52.24 | 3 | 18 | |
44 | 121 | Maciej Janeczko Błażej Krawczyk | 7.0 5.0 | J | OP MP | JOCKER Oświęcim MPEC I Tarnów | 52.14 | 3 | 16 | |
45 | 25 | Edmund Czubak Katarzyna Dufrat | 11.0 13.0 | S K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa Bridge24.pl 2. | 52.12 | 2 | 14 | |
46 | 147 | Sławomir Zawiślak Grażyna Busse | 21.0 15.0 | S K | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 51.98 | 2 | 12 | |
47 | 68 | Marek Witek Grzegorz Lewaciak | 21.0 18.0 | S S | PK LD | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko KDK1 Kutno | 51.85 | 2 | 10 | |
48 | 4 | Stanisław Wachel Aleksander Skorupa | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 51.84 | 2 | 8 | |
49 | 41 | Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka | 2.5 4.0 | J J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 51.73 | 1 | 6 | |
50 | 101 | Eugeniusz Konik Stanisław Górski | 4.0 5.0 | N | OP | BLOTKA Dobrodzień | 51.71 | 1 | 4 | |
51 | 53 | Wiesław Niedziela Honorata Sobolewska | 7.0 2.5 | S K | MA | INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 51.55 | 1 | 2 | |
52 | 146 | Zygmunt Sanocki Karol Humiński | 5.0 3.0 | S N | LB | AZS PWSZ Sulechów GKS FADOM 1 Nowogród Bobrzański | 51.45 | |||
53 | 8 | Tomasz Stryszawski Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków | 50.99 | |||
54 | 6 | Agata Kowal Jakub Kowal | 7.0 12.0 | K | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I MTS Piast Skawina | 50.98 | |||
55 | 70 | Tatiana Verkhos Danuta Krupnik | 3.0 5.0 | K K | MA | FOTO-SOWA Puławy Piast I Feliksów | 50.88 | |||
56 | 12 | Adam Pigulski Maciej Racewicz | 2.0 2.0 | M M | DS | BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 50.70 | |||
57 | 2 | Marek Michalski Grzegorz Czapulak | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica | 50.49 | |||
58 | 31 | Joanna Zalewska Roland Lippik | 5.0 | KJ | MA DS | AZS KU UW Warszawa BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 50.37 | |||
59 | 89 | Konrad Ciborowski Magdalena Fornal | 11.0 | K | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 50.34 | |||
60 | 91 | Piotr Korecki Maciej Rochowicz | 5.0 5.0 | | LB DS | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 50.33 | |||
61 | 105 | Adam Kozłowski Grzegorz Rojewski | 12.0 12.0 | | LB KP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. Chemik Bydgoszcz | 50.20 | |||
62 | 106 | Henryk Kopernok Andrzej Kuźnar | 5.0 | S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 50.00 | |||
63 | 113 | Radosław Liskowiak Bożena Rakuzy | 5.0 2.5 | K | LB DS | ZM Mestil Gorzów Wlkp. MKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko | 49.81 | |||
64 | 104 | Aleksander Kud Curt Sjolin | 11.0 2.0 | S S | LB | KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 49.38 | |||
65 | 49 | Piotr Kalinowski Włodzimierz Szczepanik | 7.0 11.0 | S S | DS | W.Szk.Bank.KBS Kolejarz II WR | 48.61 | |||
66 | 88 | Jerzy Ujma Andrzej Huńka | 12.0 4.0 | S | OP | TriVita ZAWSZE RAZEM Kluczbork | 48.24 | |||
67 | 42 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jakub Patreuha | 18.0 3.0 | N J | SL DS | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała BKB I Bolesławiec | 47.66 | |||
68 | 90 | Konrad Ciborowski Łucja Ciborowska | | M KM | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka Kraków MKS KSOS Kraków | 47.53 | |||
69 | 149 | Agnieszka Jonczyk Maria Wasilewska | 3.0 | KS | MA | NADBUD Warszawa | 47.48 | |||
70 | 129 | Przemysław Teleszyński Mariusz Kraśnicki | 13.0 7.0 | S | LD | PTC - PAFANA I Pabianice | 47.36 | |||
71 | 23 | Kazimierz Bednarek Marek Rużyło | 9.0 5.0 | N | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 46.81 | |||
72 | 92 | Gerard Langenmayr Ryszard Barabasz | 6.0 | | GER | 46.67 | ||||
73 | 85 | Stanisław Wawszczyk Krystyna Augustyniak | 5.0 3.0 | KS | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 46.60 | |||
74 | 69 | Paweł Zubiel Roman Zabłocki | 7.0 5.0 | S | LD OP | INTRA Łódź KB Rodło Opole | 46.50 | |||
75 | 54 | Aleks Bukat Sebastian Zimorski | | M M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 46.03 | |||
76 | 27 | Eva Bahnikowa Petr Bahnik | 6.0 6.0 | K | 45.91 | |||||
77 | 51 | Grzegorz Jarząbek Bartłomiej Sikorski | 5.0 0.5 | | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR | 45.69 | |||
78 | 50 | Zbigniew Tymków Aleksander Drabczyk | 12.0 3.0 | N S | SL | CKS Czeladź | 44.88 | |||
79 | 47 | Andrzej Fronczak Marek Drukier | 18.0 4.0 | S S | WM WP | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz PAB Poznań | 44.70 | |||
80 | 109 | Waldemar Gałek Anna Kowalska | 4.0 | | LD | Brydż Quartet Lechia Tomaszów Maz. | 44.29 | |||
81 | 94 | Filip Piotrowski Krzysztof Lipowski | 2.5 3.0 | | ZP | KB KONTRA-FAXTEL Koszalin | 44.18 | |||
82 | 3 | Jacek Piątek Damian Burek | 5.0 5.0 | | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 43.27 | |||
83 | 32 | Franciszek Kurlit Kacper Kuflowski | 1.5 1.5 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 43.12 | |||
84 | 1 | Jan Niebudek Jerzy Zatorski | 2.5 3.0 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks II Legnica | 43.01 | |||
85 | 43 | Irena Hugiel Lesław Hugiel | 7.0 9.0 | KN N | LB | GKS FADOM 1 Nowogród Bobrzański | 42.38 | |||
86 | 11 | Rafał Przybysz Małgorzata Buduła | 0.5 0.5 | J KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 42.31 | |||
87 | 102 | Kazimierz Dziadkowiec Józef Barczyk | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków Ekspans Kraków | 40.91 | |||
88 | 61 | Jarosław Figlus Zdzisław Kunc | 13.0 11.0 | N | SL DS | TB Silesia I Gliwice Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 40.34 | |||
89 | 5 | Wojciech Biegajło Maciej Kowalski | 13.0 11.0 | S | MA | MKS Arnica Przasnysz Wkra II Żuromin | 40.29 | |||
90 | 82 | Maria Tomczewska Leszek Łuniewski | 7.0 12.0 | KS | PM LD | WIMPEL Gdańsk Masovia Płock | 40.15 | |||
91 | 141 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | WIST Pomiechówek | 40.04 | |||
92 | 13 | Bartosz Żbik Przemysław Pasiński | 1.0 1.5 | M M | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka II | 39.82 | |||
93 | 34 | Lech Rębisz Maciej Betliński | 1.5 | S M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 39.41 | |||
94 | 84 | Anna Maduzia Robert Stoliński | 5.0 15.0 | KJ | MA LD | AZS UW Warszawa INWIT Pabianice | 39.16 | |||
95 | 86 | Bartosz Macioł Szymon Ostrowski | 0.5 1.0 | J J | DS | BKB Bolesławiec KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 38.87 | |||
96 | 93 | Albert Grochowski Jakub Dziuba | 0.5 1.0 | M M | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VII Piast IV Feliksów | 36.93 | |||
97 | 48 | Andrzej Chodowski Jarosław Chłądowicz | 1.5 0.5 | S J | DS | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 35.27 | |||
98 | 127 | Tomasz Jabłoński Wojciech Potapczyk | | M M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 29.99 | |||
99 | 145 | Dawid Kuźma Michał Banaszak | | M M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 25.46 | |||
100 | 14 | Karolina Wodyk Darina Kolasińska | | | 24.19 | |||||
101 | 126 | Wiktoria Jabłońska Bartosz Daukszewicz | | KM M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 23.32 | |||
102 | 74 | Antoni Krystowski Adam Kasprzyk | | M | DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 21.73 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-03 o 14:39:03