Turniej wczasowy W-8

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 169Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak
12.0
4.0
 
MP
WP
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
Chaos Gniezno
67.3144150
 241Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
11.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 65.5640136
 326Adam Kozłowski
Zdzisław Świątek
12.0
12.0
 
LBKart-El Gorzów 63.5536125
 445Robert Różak
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
5.0
5.0
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
62.7632114
 512Ryszard Zwolak
Maciej Janeczko
3.0
7.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 62.4129106
 670Jacek Ciechomski
Arkadiusz Majcher
19.0
5.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
59.352599
 723Piotr Tuszyński
Andrzej Jeleniewski
24.0
18.0

 
LB
OP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
58.222192
 828Mikołaj Woyna
Grzegorz Sokołowski
4.0
4.0
 
 
KP  56.641785
 96Wojciech Strzemecki
Kamil Nowak
19.0
5.0
 
SL
WP
SILESIA I Gliwice
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
55.771479
 1031Rafał Marks
Jakub Wojcieszek
7.0
15.0

 
MA
LB
AZS UW Warszawa
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
55.591073
 1132Wojciech Ciepliński
Jerzy Ignyś
9.0
5.0

LD
OP
INTRA Łódź
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
55.42968
 1262Grzegorz Witkowski
Jan Szewc
3.0
1.0
 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VIII
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
55.16863
 1349Piotr Ilczuk
Maciej Terpiłowski
18.0
5.0
 
 
WP
DS
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
55.07857
 1443Jan Kadula
Andrzej Proczkowski
12.0
1.5

 
PKPDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
Singleton Podkarpacki
54.28752
 1566Arkadiusz Poziemski
Sammy Bałdysz
1.0
4.0

DSKS AZS Polit.VI Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
54.02647
 1633Andrzej Kondeja
Tomasz Winciorek
13.0
18.0

 
MA
WP
KBS Legionowianin
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
53.93642
 171Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0

WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
53.32537
  21Jacek Bryja
Zbigniew Halat
4.0
12.0

 
SL
LB
 
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
53.32431
 1913Aneta Jarmocik-Buze
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0

ZP
MA
GENESIS
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
52.97426
 205Jakub Zawada
Przemysław Zawada
4.0
15.0

 
PK
SL
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
SILESIA I Gliwice
52.80321
 2122Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
51.57216
 222Marek Drukier
Marek Tyran
4.0
11.0

 
WP
LD
 
INWIT Pabianice
50.26210
 2363Aleksander Kozłowski
Andrzej Łabuń
3.0
2.5

 
LBPromet Cargo Słubice
KSGU TĘCZA 1 Krosno Odrzańskie
50.0015
 2411Ryszard Makuch
Artur Winkler
5.0
9.0

 
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB I Bolesławiec
49.83  
 257Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Piotr Walczak
19.0
19.0

WPKS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
49.21  
  29Marek Witek
Andrzej Byzdra
21.0
5.0
 
SL
PK
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Szlemik San Nisko
49.21  
 2747Stanisław Mączka
Marta Wójcik
3.0
2.0

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa II
AZS UW Warszawa V
47.03  
 2868Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Beata Bojarska
5.0
5.0
KS 
WPSystem Poznań
Chaos Gniezno
46.94  
 2964Grzegorz Czapulak
Jerzy Zatorski
5.0
3.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica 46.85  
 3065Lars-Erik Moberg
Galina Nilsson
6.0
6.0
 
 
SWE  46.59  
 3110Jarosław Molenda
Lech Warężak
9.0
9.0
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 46.42  
 329Stanisław Pająk
Renata Dancewicz
12.0
5.0
 
SW
MA
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
46.33  
 3348Lena Ostrowska
Edmund Czubak
1.5
11.0

MANADBUD Warszawa
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
45.89  
 344Anna Kowalska
Grzegorz Bajek
13.0
9.0
KS 
 
LD
DS
INWIT Pabianice
Comfort SA KS AZS Polit.IV WR
45.19  
 3544Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
44.58  
 3627Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
5.0
12.0

SLPŁATOS KATOWICE
SILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
44.32  
  67Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Garbacik
5.0
12.0
 
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 44.32  
 3850Marek Bałdysz
Zygmunt Sanocki
13.0
5.0

DS
LB
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
44.06  
 3925Curt Sjolin
Bogusław Nowak
2.0
5.0

 
LB
DS
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
 
43.44  
 4042Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
2.0
2.0

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 43.27  
 4124Marcin Woźniak
Michał Zimpel
7.0
1.5
 
 
WPDąbrówka MBIT Solutions Poznań
Cybinka Poznań
43.18  
 4261Dariusz Kosiorek
Tadeusz Szczepański
0.5
1.5
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 38.37  
 438Władysława Grzegorczyk
Jolanta Tymińska
 
 
 
 
   38.29  
 4430Halina Pietrzykowska
Zbigniew Skórecki
2.0
3.0

DSKB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra 36.45  
 453Witold Chmarzyński
Mateusz Polaszek-Pińkowski
 
 
 
 
NZ  32.34  
 4646Carl Norling
Lars Gunnar Anderson
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE  28.58  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-15 o 22:18:32