szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 1105Marek Pieczka
Tomasz Pilch
11.0
18.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 62.8140150
 285Józef Barczyk
Tadeusz Garbacik
5.0
12.0

MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 62.5038137
 322Jakub Zawada
Przemysław Zawada
4.0
15.0

 
PK
SL
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
SILESIA I Gliwice
61.4735128
 487Jan Sadowski
Zygmunt Adamski
3.0
2.0
 
 
WP
DS
PAB Poznań
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
59.3033119
 5111Ryszard Sakowicz
Jakub Wojcieszek
15.0
15.0
 
 
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin 58.8230113
 64Aneta Jarmocik-Buze
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0

ZP
MA
GENESIS
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
58.0828107
 744Stanisław Janik
Adam Kozłowski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBKart-El Gorzów 57.5526102
 870Marek Bałdysz
Zbigniew Halat
13.0
12.0

 
DS
LB
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
57.272497
 962Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
56.342193
 1063Robert Różak
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
5.0
5.0
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
56.321988
 1165Stanisław Drabczyk
Jan Styczyński
5.0
5.0

SLPŁATOS KATOWICE
IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
56.301785
 12108Halina Szymańska
Ryszard de Lewin-Lewiński
1.5
2.0

 
ZPPOJEZIERZE Drawsko 56.101481
 1310Kazimierz Bednarek
Aleksander Skorupa
9.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 56.081278
 1431Lena Ostrowska
Marta Makarewicz
1.5
1.0

MANADBUD Warszawa 56.041074
 158Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0

WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
56.02871
 1613Maciej Bielawski
Piotr Zatorski
9.0
17.0

 
DS
SW
KS AZS Polit.Wrocław
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
55.19867
 1747Marek Rużyło
Marian Ładoński
5.0
 
 
 
DS
NZ
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
 
55.06864
 1843Dariusz Brudnowski
Tomasz Jarmoliński
3.0
5.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań
LIMAR Poznań
55.02760
 1982Wojciech Ciepliński
Marek Przybyła
9.0
5.0

LDINTRA Łódź
 
54.82756
  83Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
2.0
2.0

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 54.82653
 2121Dominik Jastrzębski
Karolina Walędzik
3.0
2.0

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V 54.80649
 22101Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak
12.0
4.0
 
MP
WP
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
Chaos Gniezno
54.58646
 239Anna Kowalska
Waldemar Siuda
13.0
12.0
KS 
 
LD
DS
INWIT Pabianice
BKB I Bolesławiec
54.16542
 2426Zbigniew Słaby
Roman Goszcz
5.0
4.0

 
SLTB Szombierki DM UKS
JOCKER Oświęcim
54.06539
 2590Renata Dancewicz
Jacek Leśniczak
5.0
13.0

MA
LB
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
Kart-El Gorzów
53.65435
 263Andrzej Wojnarowski
Alfred Czech
7.0
7.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec 53.47432
 2724Przemysław Kubicki
Beata Bojarska
5.0
5.0
 
DS
WP
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
Chaos Gniezno
53.02428
 2841Andrzej Jeleniewski
Andrzej Kondeja
18.0
13.0
 
OP
MA
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
KBS Legionowianin
52.92325
 2946Bolesław Piotrowicz
Kazimierz Jaskuła
4.0
7.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 52.78321
 3023Wojciech Strzemecki
Kamil Nowak
19.0
5.0
 
SL
WP
SILESIA I Gliwice
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
52.33218
 3161Artur Janeczko
Ryszard Zwolak
4.0
3.0

 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 52.09214
 3229Jan Kadula
Andrzej Proczkowski
12.0
1.5

 
PKPDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
Singleton Podkarpacki
51.73211
 331Jerzy Rymwid
Stanisław Pająk
12.0
12.0

 
WP
SW
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
51.6917
 34107Lars-Erik Moberg
Galina Nilsson
6.0
6.0
 
 
SWE  51.0514
 3591Hanna Ciuńczyk
Piotr Dybicz
1.5
11.0
KJ 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VII
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
50.77  
 3642Tomasz Wasilewski
Tomasz Buchnajzer
5.0
5.0
 
 
WPLIMAR Poznań 50.44  
 3749Maciej Boczar
Paweł Płocki
1.5
1.5
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VI 50.10  
 386Paweł Zubiel
Marek Tyran
7.0
11.0
 
 
LDCKM Łódź
INWIT Pabianice
50.05  
 3986Michał Wieteska
Piotr Marcinowski
3.0
5.0

MA
DS
AZS UW Warszawa VII
Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław
50.02  
 4030Wojciech Wyrębski
Piotr Walczak
 
19.0
 
NZ
WP
 
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
49.95  
 41109Sammy Bałdysz
Marta Wójcik
4.0
2.0

KJ 
DS
MA
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
AZS UW Warszawa V
49.93  
 4284Stanisław Urbanowski
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0

 
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 49.89  
 4389Zofia Miechowicz
Honorata Sobolewska
2.5
0.5

LB
MA
KS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra
Singleton Warszawa
49.67  
 44104Zbigniew Tymków
Tadeusz Nędzi
12.0
7.0

SLSILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
SILESIA Gliwice
49.23  
 452Jan Niebudek
Jerzy Zatorski
2.5
3.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica 48.63  
 4668Adam Waszkiewicz
Mateusz Strzelczyk
3.0
2.0

DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
48.02  
 4767Radosław Liskowiak
Bożena Rakuzy
5.0
1.5
 
LB
DS
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
MKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
47.55  
 48110Przemysław Teleszyński
Marek Drukier
13.0
4.0

LD
WP
  46.82  
 4945Anna Jankowska
Arkadiusz Poziemski
2.0
1.0
KJ 
DSKS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.VI Wrocław
46.55  
 507Curt Sjolin
Arkadiusz Ciechomski
2.0
4.0

 
LB
MA
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
Singleton Warszawa
45.16  
 5111Anna Makarewicz
Tomasz Winciorek
2.5
18.0

 
DS
WP
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
45.00  
 5264Maciej Bałaziński
Jan Szamkołowicz
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSKBS Kolejarz II Wrocław 44.82  
  103Piotr Trębski
Tadeusz Szczepański
1.5
1.5
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 44.82  
 545Zygmunt Sanocki
Sławomir Polak
5.0
4.0

 
LB
WP
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS UNIA II Leszno
44.17  
 5550Jacek Bryja
Kazimierz Róg
4.0
9.0

SL 
TRYTON Skoczów
43.68  
 5612Zdzisław Kulesza
Zygmunt Radek
9.0
5.0

WP
LB
Prosna Kalisz
SBSZG 2 HUTNIK Głogów
43.46  
 5732Zbigniew Skórecki
Halina Pietrzykowska
3.0
2.0

DSKB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra 43.24  
 5825Kamila Kukuła
Piotr Ilczuk
4.0
18.0

 
DS
WP
KS AZS Polit.VIII Wrocław
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
42.12  
 5981Grzegorz Lewaciak
Jerzy Ronke
18.0
13.0

WP
LD
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
 
41.96  
 6028Władysława Grzegorczyk
Jolanta Tymińska
 
 
 
 
   41.70  
 61102Bronisław Tabisz
Ryszard Makuch
3.0
5.0

DSKBS Miłkowice I Miłkowice
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
41.33  
 6227Magda Budzyńska
Edmund Czubak
2.0
11.0
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VI
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
39.74  
 6348Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
3.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II 39.12  
 6433Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
38.63  
 65106Grzegorz Witkowski
Jan Szewc
3.0
1.0
 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VIII
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
38.09  
 6666Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
KN 
LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 38.08  
 6788Carl Norling
Lars Gunnar Anderson
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE  19.78  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-10 o 11:11:55