Turniej Wczasowy 4

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynikPKLPDF
 192Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
11.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 65.0442150
 261Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
52.7740138
 343Dariusz Brudnowski
Tomasz Wasilewski
3.0
5.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań
LIMAR Poznań
51.0837129
 413Jacek Leśniczak
Piotr Walczak
13.0
19.0

LB
WP
Kart-El Gorzów
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
45.8335121
 58Wojciech Strzemecki
Kamil Nowak
19.0
5.0
 
SL
WP
SILESIA I Gliwice
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
42.0833115
 670Andrzej Kondeja
Marek Bałdysz
13.0
13.0

MA
DS
KBS Legionowianin
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
40.5031110
 7102Marta Maj-Rudnicka
Kamila Szczepańska
13.0
13.0

LDKDK1 Kutno 36.4629105
 8112Tomasz Winciorek
Arkadiusz Majcher
18.0
5.0
 
WP
MA
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
35.1927100
 9105Lena Leszczyńska
Piotr Ilczuk
7.0
18.0

 
MA
WP
K2 Raszyn
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
33.922596
 1014Arkadiusz Poziemski
Mateusz Strzelczyk
1.0
2.0

DSKS AZS Polit.VI Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
32.802392
 11113Jakub Wojcieszek
Jacek Ciechomski
15.0
19.0
 
 
LB
SW
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
32.652189
 1212Grzegorz Bajek
Marek Tyran
9.0
11.0
 
 
DS
LD
Comfort SA KS AZS Polit.IV WR
INWIT Pabianice
30.881986
 131Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0

WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
29.771683
 1464Ralph Vitters
Paweł Szymonik
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE
MA
 
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
27.281480
 1562Robert Różak
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
5.0
5.0
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
23.161277
 1632Dawid Permus
Adam Waszkiewicz
2.0
3.0

DSKS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
20.091074
 17101Przemysław Błaszczyk
Grzegorz Lewaciak
13.0
18.0
 
LD
WP
KDK1 Kutno
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
19.97971
 18108Zbigniew Halat
Curt Sjolin
12.0
2.0
 
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
16.87868
 195Marek Przybyła
Waldemar Skóra
5.0
12.0

 
LD 
INWIT Pabianice
16.74865
 2015Ryszard Sakowicz
Daniel Fira
15.0
3.0
 
 
LB
ZP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
GENESIS
15.52861
 2186Witold Tomaszek
Anna Makarewicz
11.0
2.5
 
MA
DS
K2 Raszyn
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
12.40758
 2241Tomasz Jarmoliński
Tomasz Buchnajzer
5.0
5.0
 
 
WPLIMAR Poznań 12.29755
 2369Piotr Dybicz
Michał Wieteska
11.0
3.0
 
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VII
11.66752
 242Paweł Zubiel
Przemysław Teleszyński
7.0
13.0
 
LDCKM Łódź
 
10.29649
 2526Stanisław Adamczyk
Andrzej Sładki
7.0
9.0

SLOMEGA Jastrzębie
Senior I Katowice
9.84646
 264Stanisław Pająk
Andrzej Jeleniewski
12.0
18.0
 
 
SW
OP
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
9.34643
 273Marek Rużyło
Piotr Klubiński
5.0
9.0
 
 
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
KS AZS Polit.VIII Wrocław
9.28540
 287Jakub Zawada
Przemysław Zawada
4.0
15.0

 
PK
SL
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
SILESIA I Gliwice
8.47537
 29109Michał Robak
Mirosław Fechner
5.0
7.0
 
 
DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR 8.42434
 3028Marek Michalczyk
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.5
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW
6.89431
 3167Maryla Zdrojewska
Aleksander Marciniak
2.0
5.0

 
MAGOK Bielsk 5.27428
 3287Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
2.0
2.0

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 4.70325
 3348Krzysztof Gawędzki
Henryk Kopernok
5.0
5.0
 
 
SL 
DERBY Katowice
3.85321
 3447Zbigniew Tymków
Kazimierz Pawłowski
12.0
4.0

SLSILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
 
3.48318
 3546Eugeniusz Wilniewiec
Kazimierz Jaskuła
4.0
7.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 3.10215
 366Wojciech Ciepliński
Marek Drukier
9.0
4.0

LD
WP
INTRA Łódź
 
2.93212
 3788Kazimierz Zdebski
Kazimierz Róg
2.0
9.0

SLTRYTON Skoczów 2.4729
 3884Radosław Liskowiak
Bożena Rakuzy
5.0
1.5
 
LB
DS
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
MKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
2.1416
 3911Waldemar Siuda
Rafał Molenda
12.0
2.0
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
1.7413
 4035Artur Janeczko
Ryszard Zwolak
4.0
3.0

 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 1.44  
 4182Ryszard Jakubowski
Tadeusz Masłowski
11.0
7.0

 
OP
WP
POMOLOGIA Prószków
KS UNIA II Leszno
1.38  
 42106Aleksy Swoboda
Maciej Mendrek
7.0
1.5
 
 
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie
TRYTON Skoczów
1.01  
 43114Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
0.93  
 4483Stanisław Wachel
Kazimierz Bednarek
5.0
9.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 0.54  
 4590Anna Jankowska
Jerzy Ujma
2.0
12.0
KJ 
DS
SL
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
OMEGA Jastrzębie
-0.41  
 4650Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
KN 
LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra -3.33  
 4725Andrzej Jarecki
Robert Cimr
5.0
5.0

 
SLSenior I Katowice -4.03  
 4891Beata Bojarska
Ewa Mielcarzewicz
5.0
5.0

KS 
WPChaos Gniezno
System Poznań
-4.74  
 4985Sammy Bałdysz
Jan Sadowski
4.0
3.0

 
DS
WP
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
PAB Poznań
-5.24  
 5042Stanisław Hapel
Zbigniew Słaby
2.5
5.0

DS
SL
SBS Impas Lubin
TB Szombierki DM UKS
-6.19  
 51111Sławomir Bogdanowicz
Krzysztof Komenda
2.0
4.0
 
 
DSKS Bazalt Sulików
ZKBS Zgorzelec
-7.63  
 5245Marta Wójcik
Krystian Bączek
2.0
2.0
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
AZS UW Warszawa II
-8.49  
 539Aneta Jarmocik-Buze
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0

ZP
MA
GENESIS
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
-9.75  
 54110Marta Makarewicz
Przemysław Kubicki
1.0
5.0

 
MA
DS
NADBUD Warszawa
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
-10.13  
 5522Jan Borychowski
Stanisław Janik
12.0
12.0

 
WP
LB
KTB Konin
Kart-El Gorzów
-10.14  
 5610Marek Jaroszkiewicz
Bogdan Kaczyński
2.0
4.0

MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
K2 Alfa Raszyn
-11.83  
 5733Piotr Brzeziński
Jerzy Rymwid
12.0
12.0
 
LB
WP
ZIEL-BRUK Zielona Góra
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
-12.17  
 5821Alfred Czech
Andrzej Wojnarowski
7.0
7.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec -12.99  
 59103Henryk Masłowski
Aleksander Skorupa
4.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław -16.05  
 60104Dariusz Kosiorek
Piotr Trębski
0.5
1.5
 
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno -17.27  
 6123Rafał Marks
Karolina Walędzik
7.0
2.0

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa V
-18.57  
 6265Maciej Janeczko
Roman Goszcz
7.0
4.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim -19.62  
 6327Witold Grochulski
Piotr Matuszewski
4.0
3.0
 
 
LUBKB Biała Podlaska -20.12  
 6431Stanisław Drabczyk
Krzysztof Zieliński
5.0
7.0

 
SLPŁATOS KATOWICE
Senior I Katowice
-20.24  
 6594Leszek Hejne
Sławomir Czech
5.0
5.0
 
 
KP
MA
Polgra Bydgoszcz
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
-24.62  
 6681Jan Niebudek
Grzegorz Czapulak
2.5
5.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica -25.06  
 6749Jan Kadula
Andrzej Proczkowski
12.0
1.5

 
PKPDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
Singleton Podkarpacki
-27.42  
 68107Tadeusz Nędzi
Andrzej Huńka
7.0
3.0

 
SL
OP
SILESIA Gliwice
RIALEX Kluczbork
-29.32  
 6966Tadeusz Gawroński
Jerzy Słomski
4.0
2.5

MAGok Bielsk II -33.29  
 7034Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
3.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II -36.93  
 7168Aleksander Drabczyk
Jan Styczyński
2.5
5.0

SLSILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
-37.02  
 7229Zygmunt Sanocki
Roman Zabłocki
5.0
5.0

LB
OP
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
RIALEX Kluczbork
-37.45  
 7344Wiesław Skupiński
Iwona Zielińska
2.5
2.0

MAGok Bielsk II
GOK Bielsk
-37.65  
 7424Maciej Bałaziński
Jan Szamkołowicz
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSKBS Kolejarz II Wrocław -47.75  
 7530Lars-Erik Moberg
Galina Nilsson
6.0
6.0
 
 
SWE  -51.95  
 7663Halina Szymańska
Ryszard de Lewin-Lewiński
1.5
2.0

 
ZPPOJEZIERZE Drawsko -57.42  
 7793Ingeborg Lehmann
Gerhard Langenmayr
5.0
 
 
 
SWE
  -63.21  
 7889Carl Norling
Lars Gunnar Anderson
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE  -70.41  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-07 o 21:35:54