Turniej Wczasowy 3

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 131Kazimierz Bednarek
Marek Rużyło
9.0
5.0
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
62.7042150
 284Jarosław Cieślak
Leszek Hejne
17.0
5.0
WP
KP
CONSUS Kalisz
Polgra Bydgoszcz
62.6039134
  104Rafał Wolański
Mirosław Fechner
7.0
7.0
DSVALUE MEDIA KS AZS PW II WR
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
62.6036134
 42Kamil Nowak
Przemysław Zawada
5.0
15.0
WP
SL
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
SILESIA I Gliwice
61.7536121
 569Adam Kozłowski
Grzegorz Rojewski
12.0
12.0
LB
KP
Kart-El Gorzów
Chemik Bydgoszcz
61.2134116
 68Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0
WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
60.8732111
 7111Witold Tomaszek
Piotr Ilczuk
11.0
18.0
MA
WP
K2 Raszyn
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
58.8230106
 883Artur Janeczko
Maciej Janeczko
4.0
7.0
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 58.6528102
 968Marta Maj-Rudnicka
Kamila Szczepańska
13.0
13.0
LDKDK1 Kutno 58.642698
 1063Piotr Matuszewski
Witold Grochulski
3.0
4.0
LUBKB Biała Podlaska 58.042494
 1162Marek Michalczyk
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.5
5.0
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW
57.992291
 1221Stanisław Pająk
Roman Zabłocki
12.0
5.0
SW
OP
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
RIALEX Kluczbork
57.912089
 1324Waldemar Siuda
Marek Tyran
12.0
11.0
DS
LD
BKB I Bolesławiec
INWIT Pabianice
56.571886
 1434Maciej Boczar
Paweł Płocki
1.0
1.5
MAAZS UW Warszawa VI 56.481683
 1565Henryk Kopernok
Tomasz Szymczyk
5.0
3.0
SLDERBY Katowice 55.951480
 1688Sławomir Zawiślak
Grażyna Busse
21.0
13.0
LUTERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy 55.741277
 1781Wojciech Biegajło
Maciej Kowalski
13.0
11.0
MAINTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock
WKRA Żuromin
55.281074
 18114Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
54.54971
 19107Andrzej Wojnarowski
Tadeusz Nędzi
7.0
7.0
OP
SL
SPARTA Lubliniec
SILESIA Gliwice
54.08869
 2086Jakub Wojcieszek
Ryszard Sakowicz
15.0
15.0
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin 54.04866
 2166Kazimierz Pawłowski
Aleksander Drabczyk
4.0
2.5
SL 
SILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
54.02863
 2248Beata Bojarska
Ewa Mielcarzewicz
5.0
5.0
WPChaos Gniezno
System Poznań
53.90760
 2313Ryszard Makuch
Dawid Permus
5.0
2.0
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
53.62757
 245Stanisław Janik
Jacek Leśniczak
12.0
13.0
LBKart-El Gorzów 53.46754
 2542Andrzej Sładki
Robert Cimr
9.0
5.0
SLSenior I Katowice 53.37651
 2610Marta Makarewicz
Sławomir Czech
0.5
5.0
MANADBUD Warszawa
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
53.29649
 2732Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
53.18646
 2811Władysława Grzegorczyk
Jolanta Tymińska
 
 
   53.05543
 29105Przemysław Kubicki
Adam Waszkiewicz
5.0
3.0
DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR 53.04540
 3033Robert Różak
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
5.0
5.0
MPLast Minute Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
52.95537
 3144Jan Kadula
Andrzej Proczkowski
12.0
1.5
PKPDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
Singleton Podkarpacki
52.61434
 3245Krzysztof Gawędzki
Krzysztof Zieliński
5.0
7.0
SL 
Senior I Katowice
52.45431
 3352Bogusław Jakóbczyk
Zbigniew Halat
5.0
12.0
LD
LB
 
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
52.23428
 3446Aneta Jarmocik-Buze
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0
ZP
MA
GENESIS
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
51.80326
 351Wojciech Strzemecki
Jakub Zawada
19.0
4.0
SL
PK
SILESIA I Gliwice
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
51.75323
 3694Przemysław Teleszyński
Marek Drukier
13.0
4.0
LD
WP
  51.71320
 37108Ryszard de Lewin-Lewiński
Halina Szymańska
2.0
1.5
ZPPOJEZIERZE Drawsko 51.71217
 3890Tomasz Jarmoliński
Dariusz Brudnowski
5.0
3.0
WPLIMAR Poznań
PAB Poznań
51.59214
 3935Mariusz Maruszczyk
Aleksander Lewandowski
2.0
1.0
SLDERBY Katowice
 
51.56211
 4027Marek Przybyła
Wojciech Ciepliński
5.0
9.0
LD 
INTRA Łódź
51.3718
 4147Eva Bahnikova
Petr Bahnik
5.0
5.0
CZ  51.3116
 4230Przemysław Błaszczyk
Grzegorz Lewaciak
13.0
18.0
LD
WP
KDK1 Kutno
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
51.2613
 4367Paula Svobodova
Otakar Svoboda
5.0
5.0
CZ  51.15  
 4471Iwona Zielińska
Maryla Zdrojewska
2.0
2.0
MAGOK Bielsk 51.10  
 4592Łukasz Kalbarczyk
Arkadiusz Majcher
5.0
5.0
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa 51.10  
 4689Karol Konopko
Michał Wieteska
1.0
3.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa VII 50.94  
 4791Adam Marcinowski
Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
7.0
7.0
DSKS AZS Polit.III Wrocław 50.78  
 4887Paweł Szymonik
Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
5.0
2.0
MA
LB
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
 
50.77  
 497Mateusz Stępiński
Piotr Marcinowski
5.0
5.0
MA
DS
AZS UW Warszawa
Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław
50.70  
 5064Marek Bałdysz
Andrzej Jeleniewski
13.0
18.0
DS
OP
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
50.65  
 513Aleksy Swoboda
Jerzy Ujma
7.0
12.0
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie 50.64  
 524Piotr Jasiński
Rafał Marks
2.0
7.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa II
AZS UW Warszawa
50.61  
 5370Tadeusz Gawroński
Wiesław Skupiński
4.0
2.5
MAGok Bielsk II 50.33  
 5412Grzegorz Bajek
Zofia Diakowska
9.0
1.5
DSComfort SA KS AZS Polit.IV WR
BKB III Bolesławiec
49.70  
 559Anna Makarewicz
Marek Jaworski
2.5
12.0
DS
MP
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
48.31  
 56115Marek Kuczyński
Jan Sadowski
5.0
3.0
WM
WP
OSiR EKPOL PAGED Lidzbark Warmiński
PAB Poznań
48.17  
 5741Stanisław Adamczyk
Andrzej Jarecki
7.0
5.0
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie
Senior I Katowice
48.09  
 5815Lena Ostrowska
Sandra Różańska
1.5
3.0
MANADBUD Warszawa
MILAN Milanówek
47.99  
 59110Tadeusz Garbacik
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
12.0
5.0
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 47.77  
 6093Justyna Stachowiak
Tomasz Winciorek
4.0
18.0
WPChaos Gniezno
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
47.75  
 61109Jan Borychowski
Piotr Brzeziński
12.0
12.0
WP
LB
KTB Konin
ZIEL-BRUK Zielona Góra
47.38  
 6295Marek Pieczka
Tomasz Pilch
11.0
18.0
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 46.02  
 63102Kazimierz Róg
Józef Mendrek
9.0
1.5
SLTRYTON Skoczów 45.43  
 64112Mirosław Bubiłek
Ryszard Chmiel
13.0
9.0
LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 45.05  
 6550Piotr Proporowicz
Tadeusz Wasilewski
4.0
5.0
KPBemix Więcbork
Forta Rogowo
44.57  
 6661Anna Jankowska
Arkadiusz Poziemski
2.0
1.0
DSKS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.VI Wrocław
44.15  
 6723Maciej Mendrek
Kazimierz Zdebski
1.5
2.0
SLTRYTON Skoczów 43.93  
 68101Roman Jagielski
Tadeusz Szczepański
2.0
1.5
LDOlimpia Chąśno 43.72  
 6943Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
5.0
12.0
SLPŁATOS KATOWICE
SILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
43.58  
 7049Mateusz Sobczak
Mariusz Kraśnicki
5.0
7.0
DS
LD
Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław
 
43.24  
 7126Zbigniew Słaby
Roman Goszcz
5.0
4.0
SLTB Szombierki DM UKS
JOCKER Oświęcim
42.84  
 7225Karolina Walędzik
Dominik Jastrzębski
2.0
3.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa V 42.74  
 7382Piotr Trębski
Dariusz Kosiorek
1.5
0.5
LDOlimpia Chąśno 41.96  
 7485Stanisław Wachel
Aleksander Skorupa
5.0
5.0
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 41.61  
 7522Daniel Fira
Radosław Liskowiak
3.0
5.0
ZP
LB
GENESIS
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
41.43  
 76103Tomasz Wasilewski
Tomasz Buchnajzer
5.0
5.0
WPLIMAR Poznań 40.72  
 7751Aleksander Marciniak
Jerzy Słomski
5.0
2.5
MAGOK Bielsk
Gok Bielsk II
40.15  
 7828Paweł Zubiel
Jerzy Ronke
7.0
13.0
LDCKM Łódź
 
39.88  
 79106Bożena Rakuzy
Krzysztof Komenda
1.5
4.0
DSMKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
ZKBS Zgorzelec
39.85  
 8014Jerzy Matyjaszek
Gerhard Langenmayr
1.5
 
SL
SILESIA Gliwice
 
38.85  
 81113Alfred Czech
Zdzisław Kunc
7.0
11.0
OP
DS
SPARTA Lubliniec
Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
36.60  
 8229Eugeniusz Konik
Andrzej Huńka
4.0
3.0
OPBLOTKA Dobrodzień
RIALEX Kluczbork
36.40  
 836Zdzisław Rzucidło
Leszek Latocki
5.0
5.0
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra
35.36  
 8472Michał Kasperek
Tran Tuan Anh
 
 
   20.99  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-07 o 10:52:52