Turniej Wczasowy 2

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 166Grzegorz Jarząbek
Kazimierz Dulas
5.0
5.0
 
 
DSTEKO KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław 69.3143150
 233Piotr Jurek
Jakub Wojcieszek
18.0
15.0
 
 
MA
LB
 
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
66.6141137
 310Przemysław Piotrowski
Mateusz Sobczak
12.0
5.0
 
DSRag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław 63.1938127
 411Zbigniew Halat
Marek Tyran
12.0
11.0
 
 
LB
LD
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
INWIT Pabianice
62.4236118
 56Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0

WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
61.7134111
 690Jerzy Rymwid
Piotr Brzeziński
12.0
12.0

 
WP
LB
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
ZIEL-BRUK Zielona Góra
60.1332105
 741Kazimierz Pawłowski
Aleksander Drabczyk
4.0
2.5

SL 
SILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
59.552999
 887Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
5.0
12.0

SLPŁATOS KATOWICE
SILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice
59.212795
 992Kamil Nowak
Wojciech Strzemecki
5.0
19.0

 
WP
SL
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
SILESIA I Gliwice
59.192591
 1084Stanisław Janik
Jacek Leśniczak
12.0
13.0
 
LBKart-El Gorzów 58.672387
 117Curt Sjolin
Jan Romot
2.0
9.0

LB
WM
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
KRAJEWSKI Pisz
58.562184
 1228Adam Kozłowski
Grzegorz Rojewski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LB
KP
Kart-El Gorzów
Chemik Bydgoszcz
58.301881
 1385Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
5.0
 
 
MPMilo Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
58.111678
 1432Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
11.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 58.091475
 1527Ryszard Pałasz
Dariusz Lisiecki
7.0
3.0
 
 
WPDĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań
KTB Konin
57.801272
 1649Aleksy Swoboda
Krzysztof Góra
7.0
5.0
 
 
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie 57.601069
 1771Sammy Bałdysz
Dawid Permus
4.0
2.0

DSKS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław 57.56966
 1882Roman Klejny
Jarosław Wachnowski
11.0
18.0
 
LBMKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
57.09863
 19105Piotr Marcinowski
Rafał Marks
5.0
7.0

DS
MA
Rag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław
AZS UW Warszawa
56.56860
 2081Grzegorz Lewaciak
Przemysław Błaszczyk
18.0
13.0

 
WP
LD
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
KDK1 Kutno
56.20857
 2147Piotr Wiankowski
Agnieszka Sławenta
15.0
3.0
 
MA
PM
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
LOS Gdynia
55.97754
 2289Aleksander Krych
Piotr Dybicz
7.0
11.0
 
 
MASingleton Warszawa
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
55.76751
 23112Piotr Ilczuk
Rafał Wolański
18.0
7.0
 
 
WP
DS
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
VALUE MEDIA KS AZS PW II WR
55.38748
 24111Leszek Hejne
Maciej Janeczko
5.0
7.0
 
 
KP
SL
Polgra Bydgoszcz
JOCKER Oświęcim
55.37645
 2542Andrzej Huńka
Kazimierz Zdebski
3.0
2.0
 
OP
SL
RIALEX Kluczbork
TRYTON Skoczów
54.65642
 2644Eugeniusz Konik
Leszek Szymaniec
4.0
5.0
 
 
OPBLOTKA Dobrodzień
MKS Strzelce Opolskie
54.52539
 2726Jarosław Cieślak
Mariusz Kraśnicki
17.0
7.0
 
 
WP
LD
CONSUS Kalisz
 
54.24536
 2869Stanisław Mączka
Paweł Hulanicki
3.0
0.5

MAAZS UW Warszawa II
AZS UW Warszawa VIII
53.37533
 29103Paweł Zubiel
Marek Przybyła
7.0
5.0
 
LDCKM Łódź
 
52.66430
 3043Łukasz Frąckowiak
Radosław Liskowiak
2.0
5.0

 
LBOSiR 1 Skwierzyna
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
52.40427
 31114Bożena Rakuzy
Marek Bałdysz
1.5
13.0

DSMKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
51.58424
 3224Bogdan Świątek
Jan Borychowski
12.0
12.0

WPKTB Konin 51.48321
 338Tadeusz Gawroński
Wiesław Skupiński
4.0
2.5

MAGok Bielsk II 51.37318
 345Mateusz Stępiński
Michał Wieteska
5.0
3.0
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VII
51.07215
 353Zdzisław Pleskot
Daniel Fira
9.0
3.0

 
ZPGENESIS 51.06212
 3686Andrzej Wojnarowski
Alfred Czech
7.0
7.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec 50.5829
 3729Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Beata Bojarska
5.0
5.0
KS 
WPSystem Poznań
Chaos Gniezno
50.1116
 3888Waldemar Siuda
Grzegorz Bajek
12.0
9.0
 
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec
Comfort SA KS AZS Polit.IV WR
49.5013
 3968Krystian Bączek
Łukasz Trendak
2.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II 49.28  
 402Wojciech Biegajło
Maciej Kowalski
13.0
11.0
 
MAINTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock
WKRA Żuromin
49.15  
 4194Anna Jankowska
Jan Sadowski
2.0
3.0
KJ 
 
DS
WP
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
PAB Poznań
48.74  
 4231Andrzej Byzdra
Wojciech Paszko
5.0
7.0

 
PKSzlemik San Nisko
SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg
47.97  
 4351Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Garbacik
5.0
12.0
 
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 47.89  
 4464Krzysztof Hajkowski
Paweł Marczak
9.0
3.0

 
LB
ZP
Promet Cargo Słubice
 
47.73  
 4530Tomasz Winciorek
Justyna Stachowiak
18.0
4.0
 
WPCONSUS CARBON Kalisz
Chaos Gniezno
47.44  
 4683Andrzej Sładki
Andrzej Jarecki
9.0
5.0

SLSenior I Katowice 47.38  
 47104Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
47.23  
 48106Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
46.74  
 4970Henryk Masłowski
Krzysztof Kotela
4.0
3.0

 
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.XII Wrocław
46.49  
 5093Jakub Zawada
Przemysław Zawada
4.0
15.0

 
PK
SL
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
SILESIA I Gliwice
46.34  
 5146Edward Śniadecki
Tadeusz Wasilewski
1.5
5.0

LB
KP
Instalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz
Forta Rogowo
46.29  
 52113Maciej Wierzbicki
Mirosław Bublewicz
7.0
9.0
 
 
LBGOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. 45.82  
 53107Krzysztof Gawędzki
Krzysztof Zieliński
5.0
7.0
 
 
SL 
Senior I Katowice
45.82  
 5412Artur Janeczko
Ryszard Zwolak
4.0
3.0

 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 45.73  
 5550Janusz Okrzesik
Wiesław Puton
 
5.0
 
NZ
DS
 
ŚSS Bolko Dolgaz I Wałbrzych
45.55  
 5667Zdzisław Rzucidło
Zygmunt Sanocki
5.0
5.0

LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra 45.54  
 57102Marek Jaworski
Janusz Przybysz
12.0
9.0

MP
WP
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
Budowlani Chodzież
45.22  
 5825Jacek Szczerbowski
Roman Zabłocki
7.0
5.0
 
SL
OP
JOCKER Oświęcim
RIALEX Kluczbork
45.22  
 5962Kazimierz Bednarek
Stanisław Wachel
9.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 44.93  
 601Tadeusz Szczepański
Dariusz Kosiorek
1.5
0.5

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 44.63  
 6163Marek Michalczyk
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.5
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW
44.14  
 6265Arkadiusz Poziemski
Marcin Pastudzki
1.0
2.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit.VI Wrocław 43.20  
 6361Andrzej Proczkowski
Jan Kadula
1.5
12.0
 
PKSingleton Podkarpacki
PDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
42.11  
 6448Jolanta Sławenta
Józef Sławenta
5.0
5.0

DSMKS Pogoń Oleśnica 42.06  
 6513Dominika Piotrowska
Mirosław Fechner
2.0
7.0

 
DSTEKO KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
41.69  
 66108Jan Ślipek
Roman Kurzydłowski
9.0
4.0
 
DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
 
41.38  
 6745Leszek Pęcherzewski
Jadwiga Pęcherzewska
5.0
2.0

KS 
MAMASOVIA Płock
SINGLETON Płock
39.86  
 6891Henryk Krzymiński
Jan Stoklasek
4.0
4.0

LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
38.88  
 69110Stanisław Pająk
Janusz Gawęcki
12.0
18.0
 
 
SWHOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE 38.56  
 7023Kazimierz Róg
Bogusław Jakóbczyk
9.0
5.0

 
SL
LD
TRYTON Skoczów
 
38.06  
 7122Piotr Trębski
Sylwester Sokół
1.5
2.0
 
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 37.76  
 72101Grzegorz Lewaciak
Marek Matwijewicz
18.0
3.0

WP
LB
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
KS SM GRYMAS 3 Zielona Góra
37.41  
 7321Barbara Soroko
Arkadiusz Jaranowski
1.5
1.0
KS 
 
LBInstalko SBS 3 Międzyrzecz 36.00  
 749Joanna Kokot
Patrycja Romanowicz
1.0
0.5
KJ 
KJ 
DSBKS Miles II Milicz 35.29  
 754Jacek Nawrocki
Rafał Malinowski
 
 
 
 
WP
NZ
  35.04  
 76109Skarbimir Kozar
Jacek Bryja
5.0
4.0

LB
SL
Latteria Tinis Steinpol Rzepin
 
34.45  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-05 o 12:22:40