Turniej Wczasowy 1

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 126Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
65.5838150
 225Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
Tomasz Stryszawski
5.0
7.0
MPDyktator Kraków
Milo Kraków
63.8734135
 33Zbigniew Halat
Paweł Marczak
12.0
3.0
LB
ZP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
 
62.7531123
 465Jacek Corn
Radosław Liskowiak
4.0
5.0
LBSINGLETON Żary
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
60.9427112
 51Przemysław Zawada
Kamil Nowak
15.0
5.0
SL
WP
SILESIA I Gliwice
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
59.7724103
 643Rafał Marks
Jakub Wojcieszek
7.0
15.0
MA
LB
AZS UW Warszawa
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
59.252095
 732Jakub Patreuha
Sammy Bałdysz
2.5
4.0
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
58.571787
 810Karolina Walędzik
Dominik Jastrzębski
2.0
3.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa V 57.391380
 961Jolanta Sławenta
Józef Sławenta
5.0
5.0
DSMKS Pogoń Oleśnica 57.251073
 102Wojciech Strzemecki
Jakub Zawada
19.0
4.0
SL
PK
SILESIA I Gliwice
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
56.86866
 1131Zofia Bałdysz
Marcin Szymański
3.0
3.0
WPDąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań
DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań
56.58760
 124Ryszard Sakowicz
Piotr Walczak
15.0
19.0
LB
WP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
56.03754
 1364Jacek Ciechomski
Arkadiusz Majcher
19.0
5.0
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
53.90648
 1467Henryk Radek
Fulvio Milic
5.0
 
DS
NZ
SBS Impas Lubin
 
53.00542
 155Marek Jaroszkiewicz
Bogdan Kaczyński
2.0
4.0
MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
K2 Alfa Raszyn
52.49536
 1644Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
3.0
2.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa II 52.18430
 1713Aleksander Lewandowski
Mariusz Maruszczyk
1.0
2.0
SL 
DERBY Katowice
51.69424
 186Ryszard Chmiel
Mirosław Bubiłek
9.0
13.0
LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 51.36318
 1921Andrzej Proczkowski
Jan Kadula
1.5
12.0
PKSingleton Podkarpacki
PDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
50.59212
 2023Marek Bałdysz
Marek Jaworski
13.0
12.0
DS
MP
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
50.5926
 2168Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
Bożena Rakuzy
2.0
1.5
LB
DS
 
MKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
50.4611
 2211Sławomir Piechocki
Aleksander Nowakowski
7.0
11.0
WPLIMAR Poznań
DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań
50.11  
 2342Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
2.0
2.0
LDOlimpia Chąśno 50.01  
 2466Curt Sjolin
Jan Romot
2.0
9.0
LB
WM
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
KRAJEWSKI Pisz
49.96  
 2548Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
11.0
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 49.74  
 2663Jacek Nawrocki
Rafał Malinowski
 
 
WP
NZ
  48.93  
 279Adam Kozłowski
Grzegorz Rojewski
12.0
12.0
LB
KP
Kart-El Gorzów
Chemik Bydgoszcz
47.00  
 287Przemysław Kubicki
Piotr Ilczuk
5.0
18.0
DS
WP
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
46.46  
 2941Tadeusz Szczepański
Piotr Trębski
1.5
1.5
LDOlimpia Chąśno 46.41  
 3029Wojciech Biegajło
Wojciech Paszko
13.0
7.0
MA
PK
INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock
SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg
45.57  
 3130Mateusz Stępiński
Aleksander Krych
5.0
7.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
45.39  
 3247Andrzej Huńka
Eugeniusz Konik
3.0
4.0
OPRIALEX Kluczbork
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
45.26  
 3345Stanisław Janik
Piotr Solecki
12.0
7.0
LB
WP
Kart-El Gorzów
RCK & FLUX MEDICAL Rogoźno
43.51  
 3446Maria Tomczewska
Lena Ostrowska
7.0
1.5
PM
MA
WIMPEL Gdańsk
NADBUD Warszawa
42.84  
 358Władysława Grzegorczyk
Jolanta Tymińska
 
 
NZBemix Więcbork
Forta Rogowo
41.98  
 3622Krzysztof Hajkowski
Marek Tyran
9.0
11.0
LB
LD
Promet Cargo Słubice
INWIT Pabianice
41.96  
 3712Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Garbacik
5.0
12.0
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 39.95  
 3827Andrzej Byzdra
Andrzej Jeleniewski
5.0
18.0
PK
OP
Szlemik San Nisko
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
38.97  
 3924Leszek Latocki
Zdzisław Rzucidło
5.0
5.0
LBGKT NAFTA Zielona Góra
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
38.02  
 4028Piotr Proporowicz
Tadeusz Wasilewski
4.0
5.0
KPBemix Więcbork
Forta Rogowo
37.10  
 4162Patrycja Romanowicz
Joanna Kokot
0.5
1.0
DSBKS Miles II Milicz 36.36  
 4233Patryk Patreuha
Zdzisław Patreuha
2.0
4.0
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec 35.13  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-03 o 17:31:02