Turniej Kongresowy K-4

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 125Andrzej Fronczak
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
15.0

WM
SL
GEOSTA Olsztyn
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
68.4959150
 212Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
19.0
15.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 65.7756139
 352Andrzej Sładki
Andrzej Jarecki
9.0
5.0

SLSenior I Katowice 65.2654130
 4102Henryk Radek
Fulvio Milić
5.0
5.0

 
DS
LUB
SBS Impas Lubin
 
61.5251123
 553Łucja Frąckowiak-Iwanicka
Stanisław Iwanicki
5.0
5.0
KS 
LBGKT NAFTA Zielona Góra 61.5149117
 654Andrzej Jeleniewski
Maciej Bielawski
18.0
9.0
 
OP
DS
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
KS AZS Polit.Wrocław
60.6746113
 766Joanna Michalska
Łukasz Witkowski
2.0
11.0
KJ 
DS
SW
TEKO KS AZS Polit.V Wrocław
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
60.1544108
 824Waldemar Siuda
Grzegorz Bajek
12.0
9.0
 
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec
Comfort SA KS AZS Polit.IV WR
59.1542105
 934Witold Grochulski
Piotr Matuszewski
4.0
3.0
 
 
LUBKB Biała Podlaska 58.6939101
 1077Stanisław Wawszczyk
Krzysztof Dziekański
5.0
11.0
 
 
DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice 58.603798
 1169Edward Wojewoda
Mirosław Roesler
2.0
11.0

WMZORRO-15 Olsztyn 58.453596
 1214Kamil Nowak
Jakub Zawada
5.0
4.0

WP
PK
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
58.253293
 1322Jan Betley
Karol Gałązka
7.0
7.0
 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa 58.133091
 1489Piotr Ilczuk
Rafał Wolański
18.0
7.0
 
 
WP
DS
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
VALUE MEDIA KS AZS PW II WR
58.092888
 1572Wit Klapper
Piotr Walczak
21.0
19.0

WPKS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
57.252586
 1630Jarosław Gąsiorowski
Zdzisław Kowalewski
13.0
13.0
 
MAAutostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media 57.082383
 1786Adam Kozłowski
Jan Borychowski
12.0
12.0
 
LB
WP
Kart-El Gorzów
KTB Konin
57.022181
 1861Kamila Szczepańska
Marta Maj-Rudnicka
13.0
13.0

LDKDK1 Kutno 56.951879
 1999Zuzanna Moszczyńska
Artur Wasiak
3.0
12.0
KJ 
 
MA
LD
AZS UW Warszawa II
 
56.941676
 2049Bożena Rakuzy
Wiesław Puton
1.5
5.0

DSMKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
ŚSS Bolko Dolgaz I Wałbrzych
56.611474
 2131Andrzej Kondeja
Andrzej Gelberg
13.0
9.0

MAKBS Legionowianin
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
56.531271
 2255Piotr Tuszyński
Ryszard Sakowicz
24.0
15.0

 
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin 56.491269
 2370Maciej Boczek
Jerzy Ignyś
3.0
5.0
 
OP 
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
55.721166
 2473Jan Kadula
Andrzej Proczkowski
12.0
1.5

 
PKPDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
Singleton Podkarpacki
54.981164
 2593Marek Drukier
Marek Bałdysz
4.0
13.0

WP
DS
 
KS Turbo Flyback Wrocław
54.281161
 26104Józef Barczyk
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0

MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 54.241059
 2778Marek Czerniawski
Krzysztof Komenda
3.0
4.0
 
 
DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
ZKBS Zgorzelec
54.191057
 2856Daniel Fira
Radosław Liskowiak
3.0
5.0
 
 
ZP
LB
GENESIS
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
53.93954
 2928Ryszard Zwolak
Maciej Janeczko
3.0
7.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 52.94952
 30101Tomasz Jaworski
Maciej Terpiłowski
9.0
5.0
 
 
DSPromost KS AZS Polit.X WR
KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
52.84949
 3143Lena Leszczyńska
Witold Tomaszek
7.0
11.0

 
MAK2 Raszyn 52.79847
 32109Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Garbacik
5.0
12.0
 
MPKETZ Super Bond Kraków 52.70844
 3316Jacek Leśniczak
Stanisław Janik
13.0
12.0

 
LBKart-El Gorzów 52.60742
 34106Piotr Marcinowski
Mateusz Sobczak
5.0
5.0

DSRag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław 52.57739
 3518Paweł Zubiel
Wojciech Ciepliński
7.0
9.0
 
LDCKM Łódź
INTRA Łódź
52.56737
 3663Dariusz Brudnowski
Tomasz Buchnajzer
3.0
5.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań
LIMAR Poznań
52.52635
 3720Grzegorz Lewaciak
Przemysław Błaszczyk
18.0
13.0

 
WP
LD
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
KDK1 Kutno
52.49632
 3848Roman Goszcz
Zbigniew Słaby
4.0
5.0
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim
TB Szombierki DM UKS
52.24530
 3996Jerzy Ujma
Aleksy Swoboda
12.0
7.0

 
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie 52.04527
 4035Aneta Jarmocik-Buze
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0

ZP
MA
GENESIS
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
51.93525
 4183Jarosław Molenda
Lech Warężak
9.0
9.0
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 51.76422
 4291Tomasz Winciorek
Jakub Wojcieszek
18.0
15.0
 
 
WP
LB
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
51.56420
 4374Ingeborg Lehmann
Ralph Vitters
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE  51.36318
 4419Tomasz Bartnicki
Zofia Miechowicz
3.0
2.5
 
LBKS SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra 51.01315
 4568Krzysztof Gawędzki
Krzysztof Zieliński
5.0
7.0
 
 
SL 
Senior I Katowice
50.63313
 4632Marek Tyran
Marek Jaworski
11.0
12.0
 
LD
MP
INWIT Pabianice
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
50.34210
 4717Stanisław Pająk
Jerzy Rymwid
12.0
12.0
 
SW
WP
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
50.3328
 4846Robert Stoliński
Andrzej Zientarski
15.0
 
 
 
LD
NZ
INWIT Pabianice
 
50.3315
 4992Zygmunt Sanocki
Sławomir Polak
5.0
4.0

 
LB
WP
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS UNIA II Leszno
50.1913
 50103Przemysław Teleszyński
Mariusz Kraśnicki
13.0
7.0

 
LD  50.14  
 5145Kazimierz Zdebski
Józef Mendrek
2.0
1.5

SLTRYTON Skoczów 49.89  
 5279Jarosław Cieślak
Jarosław Łaszczuk
17.0
5.0
 
 
WP
LD
CONSUS Kalisz
LKS Piast Sieradz
49.89  
 5360Aleksander Marciniak
Wiesław Skupiński
5.0
2.5
 
MAGOK Bielsk
Gok Bielsk II
49.64  
 5482Tomasz Wasilewski
Tomasz Jarmoliński
5.0
5.0
 
 
WPLIMAR Poznań 49.59  
 5533Marek Michalczyk
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.5
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW
49.13  
 5688Zbigniew Halat
Kazimierz Róg
12.0
9.0
 
LB
SL
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
TRYTON Skoczów
49.11  
 5798Adam Waszkiewicz
Mateusz Strzelczyk
3.0
2.0

DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
48.81  
 5880Piotr Brzeziński
Tadeusz Masłowski
12.0
7.0
 
 
LB
WP
ZIEL-BRUK Zielona Góra
KS UNIA II Leszno
48.76  
 59100Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak
12.0
4.0
 
MP
WP
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
Chaos Gniezno
48.46  
 6047Grzegorz Czapulak
Jan Niebudek
5.0
2.5

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica 48.44  
 6190Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Beata Bojarska
5.0
5.0
KS 
WPSystem Poznań
Chaos Gniezno
48.42  
 6276Henryk Kopernok
Kazimierz Pawłowski
5.0
4.0
 
SLDERBY Katowice
 
48.27  
 6327Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
48.26  
 64108Bogusław Jakóbczyk
Jacek Bryja
5.0
4.0
 
LD
SL
  47.73  
 6567Aleksander Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
2.5
12.0

SLSILESIA-STOKROTKA Gliwice 47.31  
 6662Stanisław Wachel
Aleksander Skorupa
5.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 46.76  
 6797Przemysław Kubicki
Mirosław Fechner
5.0
7.0
 
 
DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR 45.70  
 6885Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
3.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II 45.67  
 6938Piotr Proporowicz
Tadeusz Wasilewski
4.0
5.0
 
KPBemix Więcbork
Forta Rogowo
45.56  
 7026Andrzej Huńka
Maciej Mendrek
3.0
1.5
 
 
OP
SL
RIALEX Kluczbork
TRYTON Skoczów
45.16  
 7140Alfred Czech
Andrzej Wojnarowski
7.0
7.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec 45.07  
 7264Lena Ostrowska
Marta Makarewicz
1.5
0.5

MANADBUD Warszawa 44.66  
 7394Anna Makarewicz
Sławomir Czech
2.5
5.0

 
DS
MA
ERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
44.65  
 7423Zdzisław Kunc
Artur Winkler
11.0
9.0

 
DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
BKB I Bolesławiec
44.65  
 7550Honorata Sobolewska
Paweł Płocki
0.5
1.5

MASingleton Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VI
44.64  
 7659Piotr Trębski
Sylwester Sokół
1.5
2.0
 
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 44.49  
 7757Maciej Bałaziński
Jan Szamkołowicz
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSKBS Kolejarz II Wrocław 44.38  
 7815Jacek Ciechomski
Arkadiusz Majcher
19.0
5.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
44.27  
 7913Jerzy Adamczak
Marian Ladonski
3.0
 

 
LB
NZ
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
 
43.74  
 8051Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
Sekcja Brydżowa ŚLZBS
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
43.71  
 8121Rafał Marks
Anna Sztyber
7.0
4.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa 43.52  
 8211Marek Jaroszkiewicz
Bogdan Kaczyński
2.0
4.0

MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
K2 Alfa Raszyn
43.46  
 8387Carl Norling
Lars Gunnar Anderson
5.0
5.0
 
 
SWE  43.18  
 8484Zofia Diakowska
Rafał Molenda
1.5
2.0
KS 
DSBKB III Bolesławiec
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
43.15  
 8558Kamila Kukuła
Anna Jankowska
4.0
2.0

KJ 
DSKS AZS Polit.VIII Wrocław
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
42.96  
 8641Ryszard Chmiel
Mirosław Bubiłek
9.0
13.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 42.15  
 8744Henryk Masłowski
Kazimierz Bednarek
4.0
9.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 41.67  
 8829Robert Różak
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
5.0
5.0
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków
Dyktator Kraków
41.43  
 8975Urszula Cwyl
Marek Palubiński
2.5
2.5

MATRASER Warszawa 41.09  
 90110Paweł Szymonik
Matthias Stenneken
5.0
0.5
 
 
MA
LB
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
 
40.70  
 9165Sandra Różańska
Krystian Bączek
3.0
2.0

MAMILAN Milanówek
AZS UW Warszawa II
40.30  
 9236Leszek Hejne
Artur Janeczko
5.0
4.0
 
KP
SL
Polgra Bydgoszcz
JOCKER Oświęcim
40.26  
 9371Michał Wieteska
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
3.0
5.0

 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VII
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
37.92  
 9442Stanisław Adamczyk
Robert Cimr
7.0
5.0

 
SLOMEGA Jastrzębie
Senior I Katowice
37.25  
 9539Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Adam Marcinowski
7.0
7.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit.III Wrocław 36.55  
 96107Eugeniusz Konik
Stanisław Drabczyk
4.0
5.0
 
OP
SL
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
PŁATOS KATOWICE
36.38  
 9781Paweł Szymaszczyk
Sammy Bałdysz
7.0
4.0
 
MA
DS
AZS UW Warszawa
KS AZS Polit.XV Wrocław
35.45  
 9837Zdzisław Rzucidło
Marek Matwijewicz
5.0
3.0

LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS SM GRYMAS 3 Zielona Góra
32.15  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-07 o 09:50:47