Turniej otwarcia

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKL
 131Zofia Bałdysz
Anna Maduzia
2.0
2.0
KJ 
KJ 
DS
ZP
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
MATOPOS Szczecinek
62.9930
 265Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Tomasz Klukowski
5.0
7.0

 
DSKS AZS PWR III Wrocław 61.5828
 329Maciej Grabiec
Błażej Krawczyk
4.0
4.0

MPMPEC I Tarnów 60.6925
 467Andrzej Jeleniewski
Ryszard Sakowicz
18.0
12.0
 
 
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin 60.6723
 522Sandra Różańska
Tomasz Winciorek
2.5
18.0

 
MA
DS
MILAN CPK Milanówek
COMFORTSA-AZS PWR IV Wrocław
58.9821
 627Artur Wójcik
Łukasz Pląder
12.0
2.0
 
WP
MP
 
MTS Piast - CKiS Skawina II
58.2618
 764Aleksander Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
2.0
12.0

SLSilesia IV-Stokrotka Gliwice 57.8716
 84Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
18.0
13.0
 
 
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów 57.4914
 945Renata Dancewicz
Maciej Dąbrowski
4.0
3.0

 
MASKS Mazovia Warszawa 55.8012
 1061Jakub Andruszkiewicz
Edward Sucharda
1.5
1.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa VIII
AZS UW Warszawa IV
55.649
 1163Jacek Bryja
Romuald Gabrysz
4.0
3.0

 
SL 
DERBY Katowice
55.587
 1224Zbigniew Halat
Krzysztof Rogoziński
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBLatteria Tinis - Steinpol Rzepin 2 55.546
 135Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Sławomir Zimniak
2.0
5.0

 
DSBKB II Bolesławiec
BKB Bolesławiec
55.266
 149Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
Marcin Dobrowolski
7.0
2.5
 
 
WP
ZP
OAZA Kórnik
MATOPOS Szczecinek
55.155
 1511Kamil Nowak
Jakub Zawada
4.0
3.0

PKElektromontaż Rzeszów
Jowita - Janlex Rzeszów
54.775
 1642Piotr Marcinowski
Mateusz Sobczak
4.0
4.0

DS
MA
KS AZS PWR III Wrocław
AZS UW Warszawa
54.295
 1741Stanisław Mączka
Ewa Wieczorek
2.0
 

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa II
AZS UW Warszawa IV
54.274
 1832Adam Kozłowski
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
13.0
 
LBKart-El Gorzów
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
53.764
 1968Jacek Ziora
Tadeusz Karpik
3.0
4.0
 
 
LDPOLMAX IMPAS HERBY Częstochowa 53.263
 2047Cathy Bałdysz
Rob Helle
15.0
 

 
MA
Bridge24.pl 2
 
52.293
 2149Jarosław Molenda
Lech Warężak
7.0
7.0
 
DSBKB Bolesławiec 51.953
 2244Florian Fabiś
Grzegorz Wichtowski
5.0
4.0

 
LB
WP
MKS TĘCZA Krosno Odrzańskie
SBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
51.632
 233Łukasz Kalbarczyk
Jacek Ciechomski
5.0
18.0
 
 
MA
SW
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE
51.462
 2450Marek Rużyło
Kazimierz Bednarek
4.0
7.0
 
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
MKS Zakrzów Wrocław
51.431
 2548Krzysztof Komenda
Bożena Rakuzy
4.0
1.5
 
DSMKS Nysa II Zgorzelec
KS Zdrowie Kudowa-Ziębice
51.351
 2670Ihar Radziukevich
Andrei Kavalenka
7.0
4.0
 
 
PDKatok SL Mińsk 51.151
 2713Jan Styczyński
Aleksander Jonak
4.0
 

 
SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
Silesia GLIWICE
51.11 
 2826Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
EDGAS Chorzów
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
50.43 
 2952Tadeusz Laszczak
Artur Rutkowski
7.0
18.0
 
MAAutostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media 49.91 
 3033Jerzy Ujma
Zbigniew Mącior
9.0
18.0

SLOMEGA Jastrzębie
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
49.77 
 3172Zuzanna Moszczyńska
Artur Wasiak
3.0
12.0
KJ 
 
MA
LD
AZS UW Warszawa VII
 
48.40 
 3266Anna Makarewicz
Tomasz Kozłowski
1.5
2.0

 
MASKS Mazovia Warszawa 48.35 
 3310Rafał Molenda
Artur Winkler
2.0
7.0

 
DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB Bolesławiec
48.11 
 347Zdzisław Rzucidło
Leszek Latocki
4.0
4.0

LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra
47.91 
 3571Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
4.0
12.0
KS 
WPSystem Poznań
KTB Konin
47.71 
 3643Maria Tomczewska
Curt Sjolin
7.0
1.5

PM
LB
WIMPEL Gdańsk
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
47.30 
 3725Jerzy Ignyś
Bohdan Mazur
5.0
13.0

OPMKS Strzelce Opolskie 47.07 
 3812Lena Ostrowska
Wojciech Racz
1.0
4.0

MADRIM TIM Beta Warszawa
AZS UW Klub
46.30 
 3962Halina Klukowska
Maciej Terpiłowski
7.0
5.0

 
DSKS AZS PWR III Wrocław 45.75 
 4023Ireneusz Lachowicz
Eugeniusz Szczepański
5.0
7.0
 
 
LBSBS DAWID Nowa Sól 45.63 
 4121Kazimierz Sługocki
Adolf Bocheński
12.0
12.0

LB
WM
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
OSiR EKPOL Lidzbark Warmiński
45.14 
 4273Mirosław Sokołowski
Zbigniew Wojdak
4.0
2.5
 
LD
LB
JUPITER Bełchatów
HUTNIK GŁogów
42.86 
 438Włodzimierz Buze
Aneta Jarmocik
18.0
4.0

MA
ZP
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
PIĄTECZEK Szczecin
42.84 
 4430Stanisław Gromulski
Andrzej Libera
3.0
4.0

LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
42.13 
 4528Karol Humiński
Kazimierz Jaskuła
3.0
7.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 40.33 
 462Adam Cukier
Karol Mońko
4.0
3.0

 
LB
WP
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
PAB Poznań
39.86 
 476Tomasz Baj
Paweł Górzyński
3.0
1.5
 
 
DSSBS Impas I Lubin
SBS Impas II Lubin
39.83 
 481Piotr Tuczyński
Andrzej Zakrzewski
13.0
 

 
MA
Bridge24.pl
 
39.81 
 4969Mateusz Strzelczyk
Anna Jankowska
1.5
1.5

KJ 
DSKS AZS PWR XV Wrocław 39.77 
 5046Agnieszka Piesiewicz
Karol Konopko
1.5
 
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
AZS UW Klub
36.69 
 5151Anna Burda
Aleksandra Talaczek
2.0
1.5
KJ 
KJ 
MP
MA
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
AZS UW Warszawa V
35.47 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2014-07-03 o 23:15:11