Turniej Wczasowy W-5

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 165Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak
9.0
3.0
 
KJ 
MP
WP
KS Cracovia 1906
PAB Poznań
63.7939150
 246Jakub Wojcieszek
Janko Katerbau
15.0
3.0

 
MA
LB
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
Kart-El Gorzów
63.6137137
 366Marek Pieczka
Tomasz Pilch
7.0
18.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 62.3635127
 483Rafał Maszenda
Monika Suchodolska
2.0
1.5

KJ 
MA
PM
Piast I Feliksów
GAME OVER Gdańsk
61.9133118
 5107Piotr Wiankowski
Agnieszka Sławenta
13.0
3.0
 
MA
PM
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
LOS Gdynia
61.3531112
 662Jacek Poletyło
Jerzy Rymwid
18.0
12.0

SW
WP
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
61.0829107
 747Andrzej Huńka
Krzysztof Góra
3.0
5.0
 
 
OP
SL
KKS Kluczbork
OMEGA Jastrzębie
60.7827102
 890Rob Helle
Cathy Bałdysz
6.0
15.0
 

MA
 
Bridge24.pl 2
59.442598
 989Jakub Moczulski
Zofia Bałdysz
1.5
2.0

KJ 
DSBKS Miles II Milicz
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
59.072394
 1048Zbigniew Szumigalski
Marek Rużyło
2.5
4.0
 
 
WP
DS
KTB Konin
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
58.612190
 1110Wojciech Strzemecki
Kamil Nowak
18.0
4.0
 
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów 58.541987
 1269Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
Maciej Janeczko
4.0
5.0
 
 
MP
SL
Last Minute Kraków
JOCKER Oświęcim
58.371784
 1329Jan Blajda
Marek Jaworski
15.0
9.0

MPWincor Nixdorf Cracovia
KS Cracovia 1906
57.711581
 1472Marek Michalczyk
Witold Grochulski
2.0
4.0
 
 
LUBKB Biała Podlaska 57.611378
 1532Jerzy Nowak
Sławomir Piechocki
12.0
7.0
 
 
WPRADIO-HIT
OAZA Kórnik
57.121175
 16113Piotr Marcinowski
Magda Budzyńska
4.0
2.0

KJ 
DS
MA
KS AZS PWR III Wrocław
AZS UW Warszawa V
56.97972
 1784Michał Nowosadzki
Marzena Ropska
21.0
5.0
 
KP
SL
Konkret Chełmno
 
56.69869
 181Curt Sjolin
Arkadiusz Ciechomski
1.5
4.0

 
LB
MA
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
Singleton Warszawa
56.64866
 1926Andrzej Wojnarowski
Piotr Krawczyk
7.0
7.0

OP
DS
SPARTA Lubliniec
KS Konfeks I Legnica
56.32763
 2061Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
2.0
2.5
KJ 
 
ZPMATOPOS Szczecinek 55.57760
 21104Zbigniew Tymków
Aleksander Drabczyk
12.0
2.0

SLSilesia IV-Stokrotka Gliwice 55.39757
 2285Aleksandra Jarosz
Justyna Żmuda
4.0
13.0
KJ 
KJ 
WP
MA
DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań
Bridge24.pl 2
55.31654
 238Zbigniew Halat
Jerzy Lamirowski
12.0
 
 
LB
SL
Latteria Tinis - Steinpol Rzepin 2
 
54.35651
 2452Ryszard de Lewin-Lewiński
Halina Szymańska
1.5
1.0
 
ZPPOJEZIERZE I Drawsko 53.33648
 25108Maciej Boczar
Paweł Płocki
 
 

MAAZS UW Klub 53.13545
 26110Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
Radosław Liskowiak
2.0
4.0
 
 
LB 
MKBS Sława/FajneMeble.pl - Gorzów Wlkp.
53.09542
 2731Kazimierz Bednarek
Ryszard Chmiel
7.0
7.0

DS
LB
MKS Zakrzów Wrocław
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
52.95539
 2868Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
1.5
1.5

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 52.28436
 2945Waldemar Sroczyński
Dariusz Lisiecki
7.0
2.5
 
 
LB
WP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
KTB Konin
51.99433
 3028Piotr Nawrocki
Katarzyna Dufrat
13.0
7.0
 
MAAZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
Bridge24.pl 2
51.78430
 3187Błażej Krawczyk
Krzysztof Superson
4.0
3.0

MPMPEC I Tarnów
MTS Piast - CKiS Skawina II
51.47327
 3286Janusz Pawlicki
Longin Bartnik
5.0
7.0

 
DS
OP
KBS Kolejarz Wrocław
MULTI Opole
51.41324
 3350Tomasz Wasilewski
Dariusz Brudnowski
5.0
3.0
 
 
WPLimar Poznań
PAB Poznań
51.21321
 3412Tomasz Jagła
Grzegorz Pogodziński
2.5
5.0
 
 
LBMKBS Sława/FajneMeble.pl - Gorzów Wlkp. 51.07218
 35105Piotr Tuczyński
Maciej Grabiec
13.0
4.0

MA
MP
Bridge24.pl
MPEC I Tarnów
51.03215
 3633Leszek Latocki
Zygmunt Sanocki
4.0
5.0

LBGKT NAFTA Zielona Góra 50.15212
 3711Jakub Zawada
Przemysław Zawada
3.0
13.0

 
PKJowita - Janlex Rzeszów
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
50.0519
 389Wit Klapper
Włodzimierz Buze
21.0
18.0

MP
MA
KS Cracovia 1906
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
49.9716
 3924Edmund Czubak
Sylwester Cieślak
7.0
9.0

 
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
KS Wesoła Warszawa
49.9013
 4013Aneta Jarmocik
Andrzej Jeleniewski
4.0
18.0

 
ZP
LB
PIĄTECZEK Szczecin
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
49.50  
 4122Anna Morgiel
Rafał Marks
4.0
5.0
KJ 
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa
49.43  
 42106Piotr Walczak
Grzegorz Lewaciak
19.0
18.0
 
WPCONSUS CARBON Kalisz 49.32  
 4325Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
Jacek Leśniczak
7.0
13.0
 
WP
LB
OAZA Kórnik
Kart-El Gorzów
49.22  
 444Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
EDGAS Chorzów
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
48.99  
 4581Roman Kurzydłowski
Barbara Lesiecka
4.0
7.0

KS 
DS
SL
 
Senior I Katowice
48.96  
 4623Jacek Sikora
Tomasz Winciorek
3.0
18.0
 
 
PM
DS
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
COMFORTSA-AZS PWR IV Wrocław
48.45  
 4793Mateusz Strzelczyk
Adam Waszkiewicz
1.5
3.0

DSKS AZS PWR XV Wrocław
TEKO KS AZS PWR V Wrocław
48.33  
 4843Tomasz Jarmoliński
Tomasz Buchnajzer
4.0
4.0
 
 
LB
WP
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
Limar Poznań
48.30  
 4930Piotr Kalinowski
Włodzimierz Szczepanik
7.0
7.0
 
DSKBS Kolejarz II Wrocław 48.16  
 506Grzegorz Bajek
Waldemar Siuda
7.0
9.0
 
 
DSCOMFORTSA-AZS PWR IV Wrocław
BKB Bolesławiec
48.07  
 5142Aleksy Swoboda
Bogumił Wegner
5.0
9.0
 
 
SL
DS
OMEGA Jastrzębie
KS Konfeks I Legnica
47.86  
 5221Małgorzata Sokołowska
Renata Dancewicz
4.0
4.0

LD
MA
INWIT Pabianice
SKS Mazovia Warszawa
47.45  
 5388Gerhard Langenmayr
Matthias Stenneken
6.0
0.5
 
 
GER
LB
  47.21  
 5473Mirosław Fechner
Przemysław Kubicki
5.0
4.0
 
 
DSERBUD AZS PWR IX Wrocław 46.89  
 55102Stanisław Mierzwa
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
4.0

 
MPEkspans Kraków
KETZ Super Bond -x Kraków
46.64  
 563Andrzej Kondeja
Waldemar Burakowski
13.0
15.0

MAKBS Legionowianin
MBIKE Rowery Warszawa
46.18  
 5749Zdzisław Kunc
Zbigniew Mącior
7.0
18.0

DS
SL
KS Zdrowie Kudowa-Ziębice
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
46.17  
 58112Dominika Piotrowska
Sammy Bałdysz
2.0
3.0
KJ 
DSTEKO KS AZS PWR V Wrocław 45.66  
 59101Jarosław Molenda
Rafał Molenda
7.0
2.0
 
DSBKB Bolesławiec
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
45.28  
 6044Tomasz Kozłowski
Lena Ostrowska
2.0
1.0
 
MASKS Mazovia Warszawa
DRIM TIM Beta Warszawa
44.90  
 6164Kazimierz Sługocki
Mirosław Bubiłek
12.0
13.0

LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn 44.61  
 6263Ryszard Makuch
Bożena Rakuzy
5.0
1.5

DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
KS Zdrowie Kudowa-Ziębice
44.50  
 6382Jan Pawlikaniec
Jan Sadowski
5.0
3.0

 
DS
WP
Stow. Klub Log. Piechowice
PAB Poznań
44.48  
 64103Anna Burda
Karol Konopko
2.0
 
KJ 
MP
MA
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
AZS UW Klub
43.79  
 655Andrzej Syrek
Grzegorz Dembiński
12.0
5.0
 
WPRADIO-HIT
KTB Konin
42.95  
 662Paweł Zubiel
Ryszard Zubiel
5.0
5.0
 
LDCKM Łódź 42.29  
 677Marek Drecki
Artur Winkler
7.0
7.0

 
DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB Bolesławiec
42.25  
 6827Skarbimir Kozar
Jerzy Poślednik
5.0
4.0

 
LB
WP
Latteria Tinis - Steinpol Rzepin 2
 
40.50  
 6991Edward Sucharda
Mateusz Stępiński
1.0
5.0

 
MAAZS UW Warszawa IV
AZS UW Warszawa
39.37  
 7053Zbigniew Skórecki
Halina Pietrzykowska
3.0
1.5

DSKB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra 39.17  
 7141Tadeusz Szczepański
Jerzy Znajdek
1.0
1.0

LDOlimpia Chąśno 38.60  
 72109Joanna Kokot
Wojciech Nowacki
0.5
1.0
KJ 
DSBKS Miles II Milicz 38.22  
 7367Krzysztof Golanko
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.0
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
WIST KIELCE
38.05  
 7470Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
9.0

 
MPMilo Kraków
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
37.90  
 7571Piotr Klubiński
Anna Jankowska
7.0
1.5
 
KJ 
DSKS AZS PWR VIII Wrocław
KS AZS PWR XV Wrocław
37.78  
 76111Roman Siwiec
Jerzy Małek
2.5
3.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica 37.35  
 7751Dariusz Kosiorek
Piotr Trębski
 
1.0
 
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 34.73  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2014-07-09 o 14:47:12