Turniej Wczasowy W-3

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 161Longin Bartnik
Janusz Pawlicki
7.0
5.0
 
OP
DS
MULTI Opole
KBS Kolejarz Wrocław
68.3640150
 231Mirosław Bubiłek
Ryszard Chmiel
13.0
7.0

LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
65.2038138
 394Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
7.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 64.0636129
 485Rob Helle
Cathy Bałdysz
6.0
15.0
 

MA
 
Bridge24.pl 2
63.6634121
 565Marek Michalczyk
Witold Grochulski
2.0
4.0
 
 
LUBKB Biała Podlaska 63.2233115
 611Marek Wójcicki
Kamil Nowak
18.0
4.0
 
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów 62.6631110
 730Jan Betley
Piotr Ilczuk
7.0
18.0
 
 
MA
WP
AZS UW Warszawa
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
62.0029105
 844Dariusz Brudnowski
Tomasz Jarmoliński
3.0
4.0
 
 
WP
LB
PAB Poznań
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
60.5527101
 9102Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
5.0
9.0

 
MPMilo Kraków
Petroactiv Piast Skawina
59.862697
 1089Anna Sarniak
Tomasz Sielicki
18.0
4.0

 
MABridge24.pl 2 59.322493
 1181Jan Styczyński
Aleksander Jonak
4.0
 

 
SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
Silesia GLIWICE
58.892290
 1274Grzegorz Lewaciak
Marek Przybyła
18.0
4.0

 
WP
LD
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
 
57.442087
 1310Tomasz Jagła
Michał Nowosadzki
2.5
21.0
 
 
LB
KP
MKBS Sława/FajneMeble.pl - Gorzów Wlkp.
Konkret Chełmno
57.361984
 1491Bernd Gahntz
Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
0.5
2.0
 
 
LB  56.901781
 1528Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
18.0
13.0
 
 
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów 56.651578
 1622Przemysław Kubicki
Mirosław Fechner
4.0
5.0
 
 
DSERBUD AZS PWR IX Wrocław 56.171375
 17104Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
Tomasz Stryszawski
4.0
5.0
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków
Milo Kraków
56.121272
 1854Rafał Marks
Dominik Jastrzębski
5.0
3.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VII
56.091069
 1929Dominik Jarmocik
Anna Burda
3.0
2.0
 
KJ 
ZP
MP
PORTOWIEC Szczecin
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój Kraków
55.73866
 2023Jerzy Ronke
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
13.0

 
LB
LD
Kart-El Gorzów
A-Media Sieradz
55.28863
 213Marek Jaworski
Jan Blajda
9.0
15.0

MPKS Cracovia 1906
Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
55.09860
 2221Andrzej Sładki
Stanisław Adamczyk
7.0
5.0

 
SLSenior I Katowice
EDGAS Chorzów
54.89857
 2375Bożena Rakuzy
Jacek Kalita
1.5
21.0

 
DS
KP
KS Zdrowie Kudowa-Ziębice
Konkret Chełmno
54.62754
 2469Artur Janeczko
Wojciech Erdt
4.0
 

 
SL
DS
JOCKER Oświęcim
 
54.45751
 2527Marcin Dobrowolski
Anna Maduzia
2.5
2.0
 
KJ 
ZPMATOPOS Szczecinek 54.44748
 2662Kazimierz Zdebski
Andrzej Huńka
2.0
3.0

 
SL
OP
TRYTON Skoczów
KKS Kluczbork
53.82645
 2787Piotr Wiankowski
Agnieszka Sławenta
13.0
3.0
 
MA
PM
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
LOS Gdynia
53.68642
 2871Olga Długosz
Agnieszka Szczypczyk
3.0
4.0
KJ 
KJ 
MPMTS Piast - CKiS Skawina II 53.25639
 2912Andrzej Syrek
Grzegorz Dembiński
12.0
5.0
 
WPRADIO-HIT
KTB Konin
53.19536
 3086Andrzej Kondeja
Maciej Kowalski
13.0
7.0

MAKBS Legionowianin
WKRA Żuromin
53.09533
 3193Grzegorz Czapulak
Jan Niebudek
4.0
2.0

DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
KS Konfeks Legnica
52.78530
 3255Roman Kurzydłowski
Barbara Lesiecka
4.0
7.0

KS 
DS
SL
 
Senior I Katowice
52.24528
 3326Robert Cimr
Michał Bojanowski
5.0
7.0
 
SLSenior I Katowice 51.82426
 3453Halina Szymańska
Ryszard de Lewin-Lewiński
1.0
1.5

 
ZPPOJEZIERZE I Drawsko 51.56424
 35115Krzysztof Lewandowski
Sammy Bałdysz
5.0
3.0
 
WP
DS
Limar Poznań
TEKO KS AZS PWR V Wrocław
51.38422
 36106Henryk Kopernok
Tomasz Szymczyk
5.0
3.0
 
 
SLDERBY Katowice 51.37320
 3788Renata Dancewicz
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
4.0
5.0

 
MASKS Mazovia Warszawa
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
51.17318
 386Jakub Zawada
Jacek Poletyło
3.0
18.0

PK
SW
Jowita - Janlex Rzeszów
HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE
50.76316
 39113Jacek Kowalski
Hubert Urban
4.0
5.0
 
 
MA
SW
OLGUM - OLIMP Skaryszew
SPLINTER QUICKPACK JĘDRZEJÓW
50.56214
 4070Andrzej Jeleniewski
Ryszard Sakowicz
18.0
13.0
 
 
LBLATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin 50.54212
 4134Paula Svobodova
Otakar Svoboda
5.0
5.0
 
 
CZ  50.38210
 421Grzegorz Bajek
Lech Warężak
7.0
7.0
 
DSCOMFORTSA-AZS PWR IV Wrocław
BKB Bolesławiec
49.9828
 4347Kazimierz Sługocki
Ralf Wollenberg
12.0
1.0

 
LBWDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
 
49.7316
 4483Heiko Schwierz
Adriane Greubel
0.5
6.0
 
 
DS
GER
  49.6814
 4550Maciej Boczar
Paweł Płocki
 
 

MAAZS UW Klub 49.6112
 4667Krzysztof Golanko
Waldemar Haponiuk
2.0
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
BKB Biała Podlaska
WIST KIELCE
49.01  
 4782Łukasz Pląder
Przemysław Kurzak
2.0
2.0

MPMTS Piast - CKiS Skawina II
UKS Jocker Oświęcim
48.74  
 4842Tomasz Buchnajzer
Tomasz Wasilewski
4.0
5.0
 
 
WPLimar Poznań 48.51  
 4924Joanna Zarzycka
Marek Bałdysz
1.0
13.0
KJ 
DS
LB
KS AZS PWR XV Wrocław
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
48.43  
 5072Halina Pietrzykowska
Zbigniew Skórecki
1.5
3.0

DSKB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra 48.36  
 51111Maciej Dąbrowski
Piotr Nawrocki
3.0
13.0
 
 
MASKS Mazovia Warszawa
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
47.89  
 5292Justyna Stachowiak
Tomasz Kluz
3.0
9.0
KJ 
 
WP
MP
PAB Poznań
KS Cracovia 1906
47.60  
 5352Katarzyna Dufrat
Edmund Czubak
7.0
7.0

MABridge24.pl 2
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
47.47  
 5463Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
1.5
1.5

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 47.40  
 5535Wojciech Gaweł
Dominika Piotrowska
15.0
2.0
 
KJ 
MA
DS
Bridge24.pl
TEKO KS AZS PWR V Wrocław
47.40  
 56108Ryszard Łazikiewicz
Michał Witkowski
7.0
3.0

 
SL
MA
EDGAS Chorzów
Domwaluty.pl Warszawa
46.95  
 5751Jacek Leśniczak
Wojciech Rozwadowski
13.0
4.0

 
LB
DS
Kart-El Gorzów
KS AZS PWR II Wrocław
46.61  
 58107Aleksander Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
2.0
12.0

SLSilesia IV-Stokrotka Gliwice 46.58  
 59110Andrzej Sawko
Marek Rużyło
4.0
4.0

 
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 46.57  
 6032Kazimierz Bednarek
Aleksander Skorupa
7.0
4.0

 
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 46.33  
 6145Andrzej Wojnarowski
Stanisław Górski
7.0
4.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
46.25  
 62103Zbigniew Szumigalski
Dariusz Lisiecki
2.5
2.5
 
 
WPKTB Konin 46.12  
 634Piotr Walczak
Waldemar Burakowski
19.0
15.0
 
WP
MA
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
MBIKE Rowery Warszawa
46.06  
 64109Lena Leszczyńska
Witold Tomaszek
7.0
9.0

 
MAK2 Raszyn 45.97  
 6549Paweł Zubiel
Ryszard Zubiel
5.0
5.0
 
LDCKM Łódź 45.75  
 665Aneta Jarmocik
Curt Sjolin
4.0
1.5

ZP
LB
PIĄTECZEK Szczecin
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
45.39  
 6766Maciej Kita
Maciej Grabiec
4.0
4.0

MPMPEC I Tarnów 45.34  
 6864Jerzy Ignyś
Eugeniusz Konik
5.0
4.0

 
OPMKS Strzelce Opolskie
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
45.27  
 699Zygmunt Sanocki
Leszek Latocki
5.0
4.0

LBGKT NAFTA Zielona Góra 45.22  
 7014Piotr Dybicz
Joanna Dziekańska
7.0
0.5
 
KJ 
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa IV
45.22  
 7146Marta Wójcik
Marcin Szymański
2.0
2.5
KJ 
MA
WP
AZS UW Warszawa VIII
Dąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań
45.09  
 7268Krzysztof Antas
Tadeusz Kaczanowski
19.0
19.0

WPKS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno 44.33  
 7395Gerard Langenmayr
Jan Pawlikaniec
5.0
5.0
 
GER
DS
 
Stow. Klub Log. Piechowice
44.04  
 74101Michał Kałczyński
Kacper Pędziński
2.0
2.0

WPDąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań 43.95  
 7584Zdzisław Świątek
Paweł Siwiński
12.0
9.0
 
 
LBKart-El Gorzów 43.76  
 7673Jacek Ciechomski
Wojciech Racz
18.0
4.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE
AZS UW Klub
43.49  
 777Zbigniew Halat
Krzysztof Rogoziński
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBLatteria Tinis - Steinpol Rzepin 2 43.28  
 782Lena Ostrowska
Katarzyna Perkowska
1.0
1.5

KJ 
MADRIM TIM Beta Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VII
42.96  
 79114Zofia Bałdysz
Mateusz Strzelczyk
2.0
1.5
KJ 
DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
KS AZS PWR XV Wrocław
42.74  
 8013Roman Goszcz
Jacek Michalski
4.0
3.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 42.73  
 8143Zbigniew Mącior
Jerzy Ujma
18.0
9.0

SLKS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
OMEGA Jastrzębie
42.70  
 8233Piotr Trębski
Tadeusz Szczepański
1.0
1.0
 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 42.59  
 8315Eva Bahnikova
Petr Bahnik
6.0
6.0
 
 
CZ  41.48  
 8448Grzegorz Plewniak
Maciej Janeczko
5.0
5.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 40.90  
 8590Jakub Andruszkiewicz
Edward Sucharda
1.5
1.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa VIII
AZS UW Warszawa IV
39.67  
 8641Jerzy Znajdek
Dariusz Kosiorek
1.0
 

 
LDOlimpia Chąśno 38.02  
 87105Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Sylwester Cieślak
4.0
9.0
KS 
 
WP
MA
System Poznań
KS Wesoła Warszawa
37.48  
 8825Jacek Cebulski
Krzysztof Gawędzki
5.0
5.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim
DERBY Katowice
36.83  
 898Zdzisław Kunc
Krystyna Augustyniak
7.0
2.5

KS 
DSKS Zdrowie Kudowa-Ziębice
Stow.Bona Fide Świebodzice
34.48  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2014-07-08 o 14:16:45