Turniej Wczasowy W-2

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 181Jan Styczyński
Robert Cimr
4.0
4.0
SLSenior I Katowice 60.8627150
 226Marta Maj-Rudnicka
Kamila Szczepańska
12.0
7.0
WP
MA
Consus II Kalisz
 
60.2426137
 389Henryk Tyburczy
Leonard Hinc
4.0
 
ZP
NZ
APTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
 
59.6924127
 4125Piotr Marcinowski
Beata Pacak
1.5
1.0
DSKS AZS PWR. III Wrocław
KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska
59.3423118
 528Magdalena Holeksa
Kamila Wesołowska
4.0
4.0
SL
MP
GKS Piast I Gliwice
CKiS Skawina I
58.5621111
 65Stanisław Wachel
Aleksander Skorupa
4.0
4.0
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 58.2520105
 7106Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
7.0
SLSilesia I Gliwice 58.031899
 8103Michał Lewiński
Adam Kozłowski
12.0
12.0
LBKart-El Gorzów 57.791794
 985Tomasz Wasilewski
Tomasz Buchnajzer
4.0
4.0
WPLimar-Kleks Poznań-Szamotuły
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
57.261589
 1086Tomasz Jarmoliński
Marek Klatkiewicz
4.0
4.0
LB
WP
SYRENA Zbąszynek
Limar-Kleks Poznań-Szamotuły
57.121484
 1125Adam Matyasik
Tadeusz Rejdych
4.0
7.0
MPABCD Kraków 56.811280
 1229Andrzej Lubojemski
Andrzej Dudzik
12.0
12.0
MPKS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
Jordanów Rabka-Zdrój
56.721176
 13145Maciej Bojarski
Adam Waszkiewicz
2.5
2.0
DSKS AZS PWR V Wrocław 55.72972
 1430Grzegorz Bajek
Ryszard Makuch
7.0
4.0
DSCOMFORTSA -AZS PWR IV WROCŁAW
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
55.53869
 15147Mateusz Sobczak
Piotr Dybicz
2.5
7.0
MAAZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
AZS UW 2
55.34666
 16128Barbara Kulawik
Barbara Lesiecka
4.0
7.0
SLSenior I Katowice 54.55663
 174Barbara Rosłon
Aleksander Krych
2.5
7.0
MAAZS UW 2
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
54.45560
 18150Ewa Dziekańska
Krzysztof Dziekański
4.0
7.0
DSKS AZS PWR VI -FILIA WAŁBRZYCH 54.36557
 199Danuta Krupnik
Jacek Klimczak
4.0
7.0
MPSingleton Kraków 54.15554
 2092Bohdan Mazur
Sergij Zabuga
13.0
5.0
OP
NZ
MKS Strzelce Opolskie
 
53.40551
 21149Aleksander Kud
Marek Bałdysz
7.0
12.0
DS
LB
KS AZS PWR VI -FILIA WAŁBRZYCH
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
53.31448
 22113Bogusław Gierulski
Krzysztof Tomczyński
19.0
1.5
WM
MA
SIWIK INTERTRADE BT Mrągowo
Singleton Warszawa
52.51445
 2382Roman Jagielski
Jerzy Znajdek
 
 
NZ  52.46442
 2410Jacek Ciechomski
Edmund Czubak
18.0
7.0
MADom Kredytowy NOTUS Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
52.22439
 2591Marta Janeczek
Piotr Kalinowski
7.0
7.0
PM
DS
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
KBS Kolejarz II Wrocław
51.79336
 2631Zdzisław Kowal
Jacek Michalski
4.0
2.0
DS
SL
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
 
51.60333
 276Zdzisław Szyszkowski
Kazimierz Bednarek
7.0
7.0
LB
DS
MILTON-MASTER Głogów
MKS Zakrzów Wrocław
51.55330
 28143Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
4.0
7.0
MPMilo Kraków
Sfora Cibora Kraków
51.25327
 2983Andrzej Jeleniewski
Jarosław Wachnowski
18.0
18.0
LBLatteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin 1 51.25224
 30108Wiesław Skubisz
Piotr Zawiślak
4.0
4.0
LUYAMIT ZAMOŚĆ 51.16221
 3184Waldemar Haponiuk
Marek Michalczyk
4.0
1.5
SW
LU
KSS-R Brydż Końskie
TWA BIAŁA PODLASKA
51.11218
 3223Ryszard Suder
Albina Suder
2.0
1.5
DSBKB Liceum Bolesławiec 51.10215
 33142Lech Kurowski
Piotr Brzeziński
7.0
12.0
DS
LB
KS AZS PWR II WROCŁAW
ZIEL-BRUK 1 Zielona Góra
51.07112
 34102Sylwester Cieślak
Lesław Mandecki
7.0
2.5
MASingleton Warszawa
KS Wesoła Warszawa
51.0319
 35126Zdzisław Beling
Grzegorz Lewaciak
18.0
18.0
WPConsus II Kalisz 50.9516
 363Waldemar Sroczyński
Marek Giża
4.0
4.0
WP
KP
PAB Poznań
PAAK Hurtownia Sportowa Bydgoszcz
50.9113
 37146Bartosz Pędziński
Marcin Pędziński
1.5
13.0
WPDąbrówka VII LO Poznań
Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
50.86  
 3887Wojciech Strzemecki
Marek Filipowski
18.0
12.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków
Kosmos Kraków
50.57  
 39144Jarosław Kostrzewa
Jacek Bryja
7.0
4.0
MA
SL
Spójnia - Koźmiński Bridge Team
 
50.20  
 407Waldemar Siuda
Sławomir Zimniak
7.0
4.0
DSBKB Bolesławiec 49.76  
 41129Tomasz Szymczyk
Henryk Kopernok
2.5
4.0
SLDERBY Katowice 49.46  
 4232Andrzej Wojnarowski
Aleksy Swoboda
7.0
4.0
OP
SL
SPARTA Lubliniec
DŹWIG Szczyrk
49.14  
 4388Tadeusz Janiak
Grzegorz Trojanowski
2.0
2.5
ZPAPTEKA W WIEŻY Choszczno
 
48.86  
 44111Waldemar Burakowski
Andrzej Kondeja
13.0
12.0
MANOWOGAMES Warszawa
K2 OLDERSI Raszyn
48.67  
 45104Jerzy Małek
Krzysztof Komenda
2.5
4.0
DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
MKS Nysa II Zgorzelec
48.16  
 4611Andrzej Huńka
Jacek Szczerbowski
2.5
4.0
OP
SL
KKS Kluczbork
JOCKER Oświęcim
48.15  
 4790Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Piotr Walczak
18.0
19.0
WPUnia I Leszno
Consus II Kalisz
47.82  
 481Paweł Zubiel
Ryszard Zubiel
4.0
4.0
LDCKM Łódź 47.66  
 49123Ilya Shpuntou
Sebastian Piepióra
4.0
7.0
LB
PM
GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
SDK Tczew
47.41  
 50121Rafał Marks
Zuzanna Moszczyńska
2.5
2.0
MAAZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
KU AZS UW Warszawa
47.36  
 51124Zbigniew Halat
Kazimierz Róg
12.0
7.0
LB
SL
Latteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin 1
Silesia II Gliwice
47.31  
 5221Michał Bojanowski
Andrzej Sładki
7.0
7.0
SLSenior I Katowice 46.72  
 53109Zygmunt Sanocki
Sławomir Polak
4.0
2.5
LB
WP
GKT NAFTA
Unia II Leszno
46.63  
 54122Kazimierz Szlachta
Ryszard Urbański
7.0
4.0
ZPZZBS Szczecin
RYSIE Szczecin
46.53  
 55105Piotr Krawczyk
Roman Zabłocki
7.0
4.0
DS
OP
KS KONFEKS I LEGNICA
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
46.48  
 562Andrzej Syrek
Grzegorz Dembiński
12.0
4.0
WPMY PO-WA Poznań
KTB Konin
46.30  
 57127Andrzej Wilkosz
Tytus Bisping
24.0
4.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków 46.21  
 5827Zbigniew Gmoch
Ryszard Jakubowski
7.0
7.0
OPOTB Opole
POMOLOGIA Prószków
45.21  
 598Anna Pełszyńska
Łukasz Golder
4.0
4.0
SLGKS Piast I Gliwice 44.55  
 6033Urszula Kędzierska
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
4.0
13.0
MAK2 Delta Raszyn
NOWOGAMES Warszawa
44.20  
 6122Zdzisław Małek
Krzysztof Zieliński
7.0
4.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
Silesia Gliwice
44.04  
 62130Zbigniew Szuster
Damian Burek
2.5
4.0
SLDERBY Katowice 43.60  
 63110Marek Jaworski
Jan Blajda
7.0
13.0
MPSBS Alf Tarnów Nowy Sącz
Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
43.37  
 64141Joanna Sroka
Magda Budzyńska
2.0
1.0
WP
MA
UKB Kleks Szamotuły
AZS UW 1
42.99  
 65107Lars-Erik Moberg
Curt Sjolin
5.0
1.5
SWE
LB
 
UKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów
42.77  
 6612Marek Rużyło
Andrzej Sawko
4.0
4.0
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 42.56  
 67148Kazimierz Sługocki
Zofia Miechowicz
12.0
 
LB
NZ
ZIEL-BRUK 1 Zielona Góra
 
42.20  
 6813Tomasz Jagła
Radosław Liskowiak
2.0
4.0
LBGSBS Agenci Gorzów 40.51  
 6924Józef Barczyk
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
4.0
2.5
MPABCD Kraków 39.87  
 70101Zbigniew Tymków
Stanisław Drabczyk
12.0
4.0
SLSilesia Gliwice
EDGAS Chorzów
38.04  
 7193Dariusz Kwiatkowski
Dariusz Furmaniak
2.5
4.0
LBSYRENA Zbąszynek 36.69  
 72112Seweryn Bumbar
Stanisław Nowak
2.5
2.0
SLBIESY Czechowice-Dziedzice
MASKÓR Żywiec
36.49  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2012-07-09 o 13:38:40