Turniej Wczasowy W-1

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 19Jacek Ziora
Tadeusz Karpik
2.0
4.0
LD IMPAS HERBY Częstochowa 68.4227150
 2129Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
4.0
7.0
MPMilo Kraków
Sfora Cibora Kraków
65.5226137
 342Andrzej Syrek
Grzegorz Dembiński
12.0
4.0
WPMY PO-WA Poznań
KTB Konin
64.5524127
 4127Zdzisław Kunc
Jerzy Szudziński
7.0
4.0
DSKS Zdrowie -Kudowa Kudowa Zdrój 61.9523118
 545Zygmunt Radek
Zbigniew Ciereszko
4.0
7.0
LB
DS
HUTNIK-MASTER Głogów
SBS Impas I Lubin
59.9121111
 631Bohdan Pliszka
Bogdan Zieliński
4.0
4.0
KPGrom Więcbork
Kaziki Bydgoszcz
59.5720105
 751Agnieszka Pietrzyk
Andrzej Pawlak
1.5
12.0
OP
WP
RSB I Racibórz
PAB Poznań
57.971999
 8150Kazimierz Sługocki
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
12.0
LBZIEL-BRUK 1 Zielona Góra
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
57.621795
 9125Marta Maj-Rudnicka
Kamila Szczepańska
12.0
7.0
WP
MA
Consus II Kalisz
 
57.421691
 1012Marek Filipowski
Wojciech Strzemecki
12.0
18.0
MPKosmos Kraków
TS Wisła Kraków
57.091487
 1110Aleksander Kulik
Paweł Kowalski
2.5
7.0
MA
SW
OLGUM Skaryszew
Alert Suchedniów
56.671384
 12141Andrzej Kondeja
Waldemar Burakowski
12.0
13.0
MAK2 OLDERSI Raszyn
NOWOGAMES Warszawa
56.371281
 1361Tomasz Pilch
Marek Pieczka
18.0
7.0
SLSilesia I Gliwice 56.171078
 1449Piotr Klubiński
Piotr Kulesza
7.0
2.5
DSKS AZS PWR VIII Wrocław 56.07975
 15123Bogusław Gierulski
Krzysztof Tomczyński
19.0
1.5
WM
MA
SIWIK INTERTRADE BT Mrągowo
Singleton Warszawa
55.92872
 1630Jarosław Wachnowski
Andrzej Jeleniewski
18.0
18.0
LBLatteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin 1 55.59669
 178Jan Styczyński
Robert Cimr
4.0
4.0
SLSenior I Katowice 55.47666
 18122Sławomir Czapliński
Jarosław Hilbrecht
4.0
7.0
WPPil-Building Piła 55.44563
 193Jacek Klimczak
Grzegorz Lewaciak
7.0
18.0
MP
WP
Singleton Kraków
Consus II Kalisz
54.87560
 20149Piotr Dybicz
Aleksander Krych
7.0
7.0
MAAZS UW 2
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
54.17557
 2127Krzysztof Hajkowski
Paweł Marczak
7.0
2.5
LB
ZP
Sushi Bar provincia Słubice
ZZBS Szczecin
54.16554
 2271Piotr Solecki
Robert Włodkowski
4.0
4.0
WPJagiellonka Piła 53.97551
 23147Tomasz Kluz
Krzysztof Kleinrok
7.0
7.0
MPKS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja 53.96448
 24130Kacper Pędziński
Marcin Pędziński
1.5
13.0
WPDąbrówka GD I Poznań
Dąbrówka Starka Poznań
53.77445
 2522Zbigniew Halat
Bogusław Barański
12.0
2.5
LB
WP
Latteria Tinis-Steinpol Rzepin 1
RCK Rogoźno
53.55442
 2663Lars-Erik Moberg
Galina Nilsson
5.0
5.0
SWE  53.32439
 277Maciej Janeczko
Grzegorz Plewniak
4.0
4.0
SLJOCKER Oświęcim 53.00336
 2843Andrzej Lubojemski
Grzegorz Superson
12.0
4.0
MPKS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
Wincor Nixdorf Cracovia
52.92333
 2962Adam Kozłowski
Michał Lewiński
12.0
12.0
LBKart-El Gorzów 52.66330
 306Beata Bojarska
Justyna Stachowiak
4.0
2.0
WPChaos Gniezno
Budowlani Poznań
52.32327
 31126Paweł Bruzda
Waldemar Maciejewski
0.5
2.5
DSStowarzyszenie Klub Logiczny Piechowice 52.26224
 3244Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Wit Klapper
18.0
19.0
WP
MP
Unia I Leszno
KS Cracovia 1906 Caldo-Izolacja
52.14221
 334Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
4.0
12.0
SLEDGAS Chorzów
Silesia Gliwice
52.10218
 34148Bartłomiej Igła
Barbara Rosłon
7.0
2.5
MP
MA
CKiS Skawina I
AZS UW 2
51.54215
 3523Jacek Szczerbowski
Aleksy Swoboda
4.0
4.0
SLJOCKER Oświęcim
DŹWIG Szczyrk
51.32112
 36145Jacek Piątek
Damian Burek
4.0
4.0
SLDERBY Katowice 50.6619
 37132Mirosław Bublewicz
Maciej Wierzbicki
7.0
4.0
LBUKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów
INSTALKO SBS 1 Międzyrzecz
50.2716
 3829Tomasz Stryszawski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
4.0
4.0
MPMilo Kraków
Last Minute Kraków
50.0413
 3970Paweł Pietrażycki
Michał Cieplicki
4.0
4.0
LBKO SM GRYMAS 1 Zielona Góra 49.84  
 4065Marzena Kwiecińska-Wilk
Tytus Bisping
2.5
4.0
MPKosmos Kraków
TS Wisła Kraków
49.59  
 41128Piotr Brzeziński
Witold Miłoszewski
12.0
12.0
LBZIEL-BRUK 1 Zielona Góra 49.54  
 42144Henryk Kopernok
Tomasz Szymczyk
4.0
2.5
SLDERBY Katowice 48.88  
 4311Stanisław Pająk
Włodzimierz Maryniowski
12.0
13.0
SWSenator - Dropol Starachowice 48.74  
 4453Anna Pełszyńska
Andrzej Kozikowski
4.0
12.0
SL
LD
GKS Piast I Gliwice
KDK 1 Kutno
48.54  
 4568Waldemar Haponiuk
Marek Michalczyk
4.0
1.5
SW
LU
KSS-R Brydż Końskie
TWA BIAŁA PODLASKA
48.50  
 4669Jan Borychowski
Bogdan Świątek
12.0
12.0
LBKart-El Gorzów 48.48  
 4746Rafał Marks
Maciej Bojarski
2.5
2.5
MA
DS
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
KS AZS PWR V Wrocław
48.35  
 4850Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Piotr Marcinowski
4.0
1.5
DSKS AZS PWR. III Wrocław 47.42  
 4967Andrzej Wilkosz
Danuta Krupnik
24.0
4.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków
Singleton Kraków
47.00  
 505Jerzy Ignyś
Eugeniusz Konik
4.0
2.5
OPMKS Strzelce Opolskie
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
46.88  
 5172Jacek Stasica
Piotr Stopa
13.0
12.0
MPTS Wisła Kraków 46.62  
 5264Aleksander Sejud
Krzysztof Góra
7.0
4.0
SLSilesia II Gliwice 46.58  
 53121Jan Gardocki
Mieczysław Kuza
4.0
2.5
PD
SL
SM Zachęta Białystok
DDK Brzeziny Śląskie
46.36  
 54124Dariusz Lisiecki
Zbigniew Szumigalski
1.5
1.5
WPKTB Konin II 46.16  
 5533Waldemar Sroczyński
Marek Giża
4.0
4.0
WP
KP
PAB Poznań
PAAK Hurtownia Sportowa Bydgoszcz
45.95  
 5647Zdzisław Małek
Krzysztof Zieliński
7.0
4.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
Silesia Gliwice
45.81  
 5728Wacław Nawrocki
Jacek Michalski
2.5
2.0
SL  45.43  
 5852Izabella Jaworska
Frank Svindahl
2.5
5.0
LD
NOR
  44.85  
 5926Roman Zabłocki
Andrzej Huńka
4.0
2.5
OPBLOTKA Dobrodzień
KKS Kluczbork
44.76  
 60143Maria Tomczewska
Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
7.0
2.0
PM
LB
PIANPUR Sierakowice
 
44.71  
 6166Maciej Hutyra
Jarosław Krakowski
4.0
 
DS
NZ
KS AZS PWR II WROCŁAW
 
44.63  
 62151Edmund Czubak
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
7.0
4.0
MASingleton Warszawa
AZS UW 1
43.79  
 631Piotr Zawiślak
Wiesław Skubisz
4.0
4.0
LUYAMIT ZAMOŚĆ 43.70  
 642Wiesław Myszkiewicz
Marek Matwijewicz
7.0
2.5
LBALMAR Zielona Góra 43.26  
 6525Andrzej Wojnarowski
Zbigniew Gmoch
7.0
7.0
OPSPARTA Lubliniec
OTB Opole
42.98  
 6613Paweł Zubiel
Tadeusz Zubielewicz
4.0
4.0
LDCKM Łódź
 
42.34  
 67146Grzegorz Bajek
Ryszard Makuch
7.0
4.0
DSCOMFORTSA -AZS PWR IV WROCŁAW
BKB Pogrom Bolesławiec
42.19  
 6848Marek Rużyło
Kazimierz Bednarek
4.0
7.0
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
MKS Zakrzów Wrocław
41.72  
 6921Jan Blajda
Marek Jaworski
13.0
7.0
MPWincor Nixdorf Cracovia
SBS Alf Tarnów Nowy Sącz
41.67  
  73Joanna Michalska
Łukasz Golder
1.5
4.0
DS
SL
KS AZS PWR XIV Wrocław
GKS Piast I Gliwice
41.67  
 71131Roman Jagielski
Jerzy Znajdek
 
 
NZ  41.58  
 72142Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Sylwester Cieślak
4.0
7.0
WP
MA
System Poznań
Singleton Warszawa
41.51  
 7324Adrian Górka
Marcin Dobrowolski
 
1.0
ZPMEC Szczecinek 41.40  
 7441Jacek Leszczyłowski
Andrzej Piesiewicz
1.5
4.0
WM
MA
Ostródzianka Ostróda
GLKS Nadarzyn-Bogoria II
40.71  
 7532Rafał Molenda
Waldemar Siuda
1.5
7.0
DSBKB MDK-I LO Bolesławiec
BKB Bolesławiec
38.72  
 76152Wiesław Krzyżanek
Radosław Liskowiak
2.0
4.0
LBGSBS Sekret 1 Gorzów
GSBS Agenci Gorzów
38.22  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2012-07-08 o 16:21:09