Turniej zapoznawczy
Sława, 8 lipca 2011
 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkokrklub± %wynik %PKL
 126Andrzej Dudzik
Andrzej Lubojemski
12.0
12.0
MPABCD
KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków
  65.5821
 247Stanisław Drabczyk
Zbigniew Tymków
4.0
12.0
SLSilesia-EPK Gliwice  62.5319
 313Marek Filipowski
Wojciech Strzemecki
12.0
18.0
MPMK2 Cosmos
TS Wisła Kraków
  61.4517
 46Roman Zabłocki
Piotr Krawczyk
4.0
7.0
OP
DS
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
KS Konfeks I Legnica
  60.3315
 51Jan Betley
Artur Wasiak
4.0
12.0
MA
SL
AZS UW Warszawa
GKS Piast I Gliwice
  59.7413
 661Grzegorz Witkowski
Łukasz Witkowski
2.5
4.0
MAKU AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
  58.5711
 79Grzegorz Plewniak
Artur Janeczko
4.0
2.5
SLJOCKER Oświęcim  58.518
 810Curt Sjolin
Radosław Liskowiak
1.0
4.0
LBUKS Jedynka Gomad Gorzów
Meprozet Stare Kurowo
  57.566
 93Krzysztof Mielnik
Bartosz Stępień
4.0
4.0
PM
WP
Słupskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
Dąbrówka Remondis Poznań
  57.475
 1011Ryszard Lachowicz
Ryszard Kluk
7.0
4.0
DSMKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko  55.374
 114Jan Blajda
Marek Jaworski
13.0
7.0
MPWincor Nixdorf CRACOVIA
TS Wisła Kraków
  54.804
 1267Jacek Szczerbowski
Maciej Janeczko
4.0
4.0
SLJOCKER Oświęcim  54.184
 1364Jarosław Figlus
Tomasz Pilch
12.0
18.0
SLSilesia-BBT Gliwice -0.58 52.863
 1412Piotr Kulesza
Marcin Baj
2.0
2.0
DSAZS Polit.Wrocław
AZS Polit.XII Wrocław
  52.293
 157Tadeusz Sobota
Ryszard Jankowski
4.0
7.0
SWGSM OK Kielce  52.162
 1621Rafał Marks
Adam Wierzbicki
2.5
1.5
MAAZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
  52.162
 1746Mateusz Stępiński
Aleksander Krych
2.5
4.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
  51.042
 1841Arkadiusz Majcher
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
2.5
7.0
MAAZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
  50.301
 198Barbara Rosłon
Anna Sztyber
2.0
2.5
MAKU AZS UW Warszawa
K2 Juniorzy Raszyn
  50.241
 2022Zbigniew Gmoch
Andrzej Wojnarowski
7.0
7.0
OP 
SPARTA Lubliniec
  50.181
 2165Łukasz Brede
Robert Stoliński
12.0
12.0
MAAUGURI Warszawa
KB POLFA Warszawa
  49.81 
 2227Anna Puczyńska
Karol Gałązka
2.0
4.0
MASingleton Warszawa
Zięba - Spójnia - Koźmiński Bridge Team
  49.43 
 2363Maciej Terpiłowski
Tomasz Klukowski
4.0
7.0
DSAZS Polit.III Wrocław  49.43 
 2432Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Sławomir Zimniak
1.5
4.0
DSBKB Liceum Bolesławiec
BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
  49.29 
 255Adam Lonski
Kamil Madej
2.5
4.0
PMLO 3 Gdynia  48.90 
 2645Marek Matwijewicz
Wiesław Myszkiewicz
2.5
7.0
LBALMAR Zielona Góra -0.58 48.28 
 2762Piotr Tuczyński
Kacper Wilczak
12.0
4.0
WP
LB
DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań
GSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna
  47.77 
 2843Jacek Ziora
Tadeusz Karpik
2.0
2.5
LDAMATOR HERBY Częstochowa  47.21 
 2924Anna Pełszyńska
Łukasz Golder
4.0
4.0
SLGKS Piast I Gliwice  44.74 
 3066Agnieszka Kamińska
Katarzyna Bąk
2.0
2.0
SLBUKS MDK MOSM II Bytom  43.72 
 3131Paweł Dubowski
Witold Dygas
4.0
4.0
LBZPO SBS DAWID Nowa Sól  42.35 
 3223Leszek Latocki
Zdzisław Rzucidło
4.0
4.0
LBGKT NAFTA Zielona Góra
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
  42.31 
 3342Zbigniew Halat
Kazimierz Róg
12.0
7.0
LB
SL
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
Silesia-ENKO Gliwice
-0.58 41.96 
 3428X Pietrasiewicz
X Wollenberg
5.0
5.0
GER   41.47 
 3533Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Piotr Marcinowski
4.0
1.5
DSAZS Polit.III Wrocław  41.43 
 3629Wojciech Koeppe
Grzegorz Lewaciak
4.0
18.0
LD 
WZBS
  40.52 
 3730Ryszard Calik
Włodzimierz Wierzbicki
2.0
4.0
MPŚwiatowid
BLOTKA
  38.73 
 382Adam Cichoń
Marek Heichel
1.0
1.0
MPWincor Nixdorf CRACOVIA
 
  38.04 
 3925Bogumiła Jakubowska
Ewa Mielcarzewicz
2.0
4.0
WPSystem Poznań  37.30 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2011-07-16 o 11:57:28