Wczasowy 6

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynikPKLPDF
 121Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
5.0
21.0

 
MP
MA
Lajkonik Kraków
Bridge24.pl
63.6141150
 288Piotr Walczak
Kacper Kopka
21.0
5.0

WP
MA
RAL VYTAS Poznań
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
57.1639138
 373Mariusz Kraśnicki
Mateusz Sobczak
9.0
9.0
 
LD
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
51.2537129
 486Marek Witek
Eugeniusz Strzyż
21.0
5.0

SL
PK
MAGMA Zawiercie
Come-Back Rzeszów
50.9235121
 553Piotr Marcinowski
Tomasz Kiełbasa
9.0
4.0

DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
46.8233115
 671Izabella Jaworska
Jakub Urbanowicz
3.0
1.5

 
LD
MA
 
K2 Alfa Raszyn
43.5632110
 791Adrian Bakalarz
Karol Maćkowiak
7.0
1.5
 
SL
WP
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
40.8130105
 875Wojciech Okuniewski
Aron Shindler
2.5
1.5

SL
MP
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
36.6628101
 923Anna Kowalska
Wit Klapper
13.0
21.0
KS 
WP
SL
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
35.832697
 10113Piotr Dybicz
Zdzisław Klimczak
11.0
4.0
 
 
MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
32.772493
 1124Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
7.0
5.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina 32.382290
 1281Sylwester Cieślak
Zygmunt Sanocki
12.0
5.0
 
MA
LB
Singleton Warszawa
AZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów
31.472187
 1385Witold Turant
Waldemar Skóra
18.0
13.0

 
LDInwit Pabianice
Czarny Koń Łódź
27.451984
 1454Arkadiusz Poziemski
Sophia Bałdysz
2.5
5.0

KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR
27.011781
 1511Arkadiusz Majcher
Danuta Kaczmarek
9.0
1.0

KS 
PK
LB
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
26.791578
 167Adolf Bocheński
Andrzej Jeleniewski
13.0
18.0

WM
ZP
SYNTEX
A D Szczecin
26.441375
 1763Patryk Patreuha
Ryszard Kiełczewski
4.0
18.0

DS
SL
BKB I Bolesławiec
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
26.321272
 1843Karol Suchoń
Andrzej Lembas
2.5
2.5
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków 26.181069
 1990Marek Przybyła
Andrzej Kozikowski
5.0
13.0

 
LDIntra Łódź
KDK I Kutno
25.11966
 20108Piotr Kulesza
Patrycja Krupnik
7.0
1.0
 
KJ 
DSBluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
24.07863
 2144Danuta Kazmucha
Anna Sarniak
15.0
19.0

WMSYNTEX 21.07860
 2289Andrzej Wojnarowski
Jerzy Radomski
7.0
12.0

OP
SL
WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
20.47857
 2322Kamil Nowak
Przemysław Zawada
11.0
19.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 20.31754
 2426Karolina Melkonyan
Łukasz Trendak
1.5
3.0
KJ 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
MIM UW Warszawa
17.39751
 2568Joanna Przytycka
Jan Mazurkiewicz
3.0
7.0

 
MAABNEGAT Warszawa 17.21748
 26112Krystian Bączek
Filip Parol
3.0
2.5

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa V
13.05645
 2730Mikołaj Jankowski
Patryk Morawski
1.5
2.5

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań 12.67642
 2864Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.5
1.5
KM 
MPCKiS Skawina II 12.59639
 2965Roman Jagielski
Grażyna Piorun
4.0
1.5

LDOlimpia Łowicz
UTW Łowicz
12.50536
 30101Tomasz Wasilewski
Dariusz Brudnowski
7.0
3.0
 
 
WPKTB Konin
PAB Poznań
10.09533
 3125Marta Grodzka
Dariusz Grodzki
2.5
2.5

 
LUZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin 7.68530
 3229Katarzyna Michałek
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
7.0
KS 
 
MP 
Milo Kraków
7.68527
 3392Jacek Cebulski
Fabian Szczerek
7.0
4.0
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim
 
7.43424
 3484Daniel Buse
Jacek Leśniczak
 
15.0
 
LB 
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
7.01422
 3531Łukasz Bielejewski
Michał Pilawski
2.0
1.0

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań 6.58420
 368Przemysław Klęsk
Grzegorz Adamski
4.0
4.0
 
 
ZPENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin 6.16318
 3715Mateusz Słuszniak
Ryszard Rosikiewicz
2.5
1.5

MP
DS
Sfora Cibora Kraków
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
5.85316
 3882Jerzy Góralczyk
Robert Kwiatkowski
5.0
3.0

 
PKHotel Polski Mielec 5.20314
 39104Katarzyna Dufrat
Franciszek Kurlit
15.0
2.0

MPDiebold Nixdorf Cracovia
CKiS Skawina II
4.42212
 409Andrzej Wielowieyski
Vasil Valchev
3.0
2.5

 
ZPA D Szczecin 4.41210
 4142Albert Grochowski
Jakub Dziuba
1.5
1.5

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
Piast IV Feliksów
3.8928
 4241Jan Borychowski
Bronisław Janecki
12.0
3.0

WP
LD
KTB Konin
Ekolog Łódź
3.7616
 4335Adam Szuszkiewicz
Roman Madej
2.5
2.5

DS
MP
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Sfora Cibora Kraków
3.2414
 4467Kazimierz Jaskuła
Eugeniusz Wilniewiec
7.0
5.0

LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański 2.0812
 4533Andrzej Aleksandrzak
Ewa Morawska
15.0
1.0

KM 
WPUKB KLEKS Szamotuły
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
1.37  
 4683Zbigniew Sobczyk
Michał Haczewski
12.0
5.0

 
DS
SL
KS Gwardia I Wrocław
IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
-1.91  
 471Stanisław Pająk
Janusz Gawęcki
15.0
18.0

SWHOTEL SENATOR Starachowice -2.81  
 4874Samuel Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
5.0
13.0

DSKS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław -3.45  
 4972Anna Zaręba
Rafał Marks
2.5
9.0
KJ 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
-3.87  
 5045Kacper Kuflowski
Roland Lippik
2.0
5.0

 
MP
DS
CKiS Skawina II
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
-4.21  
 5169Krystyna Jędrzejewska
Ireneusz Jędrzejewski
1.0
1.5
KS 
MAIF22 -4.93  
 52114Jerzy Brzustowski
Krzysztof Kujawa
5.0
19.0
 
 
LU
SL
SPS EKO-RÓŻANKA
TB Silesia I Gliwice
-5.00  
 5352Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
Maria Niklaus
9.0
0.5

KM 
LD
WP
Intra Łódź
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
-5.15  
 5432Jerzy Michałek
Grzegorz Lewaciak
21.0
18.0

SL
LD
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
KDK I Kutno
-5.34  
 5562Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
7.0
7.0
KJ 
 
WPELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo -7.99  
 5694Dominika Ocylok
Joanna Kokot
2.0
2.0
KJ 
KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR -8.26  
 5710Stanisław Janik
Anna Jaguszewska
13.0
4.0

KS 
LB
MA
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
 
-9.32  
 585Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Hanna Leskiewicz
5.0
3.0
KS 
KS 
MPLajkonik Kraków -9.64  
 5970Paweł Świątkowski
Tymoteusz Zaborowski
1.0
1.5

DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice -9.78  
 60110Ryszard Barabasz
Ralf Wollenberg
3.0
1.0

 
LB  -10.38  
 6148Łucja Ciborowska
Aleks Bukat
1.0
1.0
KM 
MP
DS
UKS Olimpia Dwójka
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
-12.21  
 6228Bożena Rakuzy
Krzysztof Komenda
2.5
5.0

DSMKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
-12.33  
 63105Marek Drukier
Ryszard Makuch
5.0
5.0

WP
DS
PAB Poznań
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
-12.48  
 6413Lena Ostrowska
Renata Dancewicz
3.0
5.0

MABATMIX Warszawa -14.77  
 6551Marek Jaworski
Aleksander Zdybel
12.0
9.0

MP
DS
Milo Kraków
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
-15.19  
 6612Paweł Chindelewicz
Marek Urbański
12.0
13.0

 
PM
LB
SDK Tczew
Ilanka 1 Rzepin
-15.43  
 6750Maciej Betliński
Sebastian Zimorski
1.0
1.0

DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice -15.49  
 6814Piotr Wierzbicki
Jarosław Kostrzewa
 
9.0

 
MACONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa -16.78  
 69109Zbigniew Słaby
Jacek Michalski
7.0
4.0

 
SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK -17.12  
 70102Jerzy Nowak
Tomasz Buchnajzer
13.0
5.0

 
WPKTB Konin -17.80  
 7134Tomasz Borucki
Tadeusz Wasilewski
5.0
5.0
 
KPTenispoint Bydgoszcz
Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
-18.67  
 724Gerhard Langenmayr
Matthias Stenneken
0.5
1.0

 
LB  -22.36  
 7346Jakub Andruszkiewicz
Rita Andruszkiewicz
4.0
1.5

KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa -23.60  
 7466Jan Styczyński
Anna Stelmach
5.0
1.0

SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE -24.38  
 756Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
Tomasz Kluz
7.0
12.0

 
WP
MP
GRICON STARKA Poznań
 
-24.86  
 76103Paweł Zubiel
Sylwester Sokół
7.0
4.0
 
 
LDIntra Łódź
Olimpia Łowicz
-28.47  
 77106Piotr Ciszak
Jarosław Cieślak
1.0
19.0

 
LD
DS
 
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
-30.01  
 7847Magdalena Fornal
Konrad Ciborowski
 
11.0

 
MP 
Sfora Cibora Kraków
-31.16  
 79107Marek Drecki
Andrzej Kaźmierczak
7.0
12.0

DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB I Bolesławiec
-31.31  
 8027Zygmunt Adamski
Andrzej Chodowski
2.0
1.5

DSKS Gwardia IV Wrocław -32.02  
 8161Michał Stasik
Łukasz Kasperczyk
1.5
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II -35.68  
 823Stanisław Urbanowski
Marek Heichel
7.0
4.0

 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków -36.89  
 832Marta Makarewicz
Edmund Czubak
3.0
11.0

MAINTER BLOCK Warszawa
BATMIX Warszawa
-51.15  
 8493Zbigniew Halat
Curt Sjolin
12.0
2.0

LBSteinpol Ilanka Rzepin
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
-53.62  
 8587Irena Hugiel
Lesław Hugiel
7.0
9.0
KN 
LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański -54.58  
 8655Kajetan Granops
Roman Siwiec
 
3.0
 

DS
 
KS Konfeks II Legnica
-61.06  
 8749Narcyz Bączkowski
Ewa Bączkowska
0.5
1.0

KS 
ZPSUPER ODWAŻNI Szczecin -66.74  
 88111Magdalena Pawlak
Tadeusz Stodulski
 
1.5
KM 
 
WP
LD
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
Bolo Tomaszów Maz.
-83.49  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-05 o 17:57:13