Wczasowy 5

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 122Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
5.0
21.0

 
MP
MA
Lajkonik Kraków
Bridge24.pl
62.7242150
 252Piotr Brzeziński
Tadeusz Masłowski
12.0
9.0

LB
WP
ANNEBERG Zielona Góra
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
61.4340138
 386Patryk Patreuha
Grzegorz Lewaciak
4.0
18.0

DS
LD
BKB I Bolesławiec
KDK I Kutno
61.3738129
 43Arkadiusz Ciechomski
Curt Sjolin
5.0
2.0
 
MA
LB
NADBUD Warszawa
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
60.3136121
 541Anna Sarniak
Danuta Kazmucha
19.0
15.0

WMSYNTEX 60.0834115
 629Tomasz Jaworski
Piotr Kulesza
9.0
7.0
 
 
DSPROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
59.4132110
 748Jacek Ciechomski
Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
19.0
7.0
 
SW
WP
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
GRICON STARKA Poznań
59.3230105
 82Krystian Bączek
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
3.0
5.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
BATMIX Warszawa
59.0428101
 98Stanisław Mączka
Rafał Marks
4.0
9.0

 
MAMIM UW Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
58.922697
 1027Paweł Chindelewicz
Leszek Łuniewski
12.0
12.0

 
PM
LD
SDK Tczew
Mazowia Płock
58.622493
 11108Dariusz Brudnowski
Jerzy Nowak
3.0
12.0
 
WPPAB Poznań
KTB Konin
57.982290
 1253Jerzy Michałek
Aleksander Zdybel
21.0
9.0

SL
DS
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
57.912087
 1385Mariusz Kraśnicki
Mateusz Sobczak
9.0
9.0
 
LD
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
57.471884
 1454Edward Sucharda
Piotr Marcinowski
4.0
9.0

MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
57.401681
 1573Jakub Patreuha
Witold Turant
4.0
18.0

DS
LD
BKB I Bolesławiec
Inwit Pabianice
57.371478
 1642Anna Maduzia
Jarosław Cieślak
7.0
19.0
KJ 
 
WP
DS
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
57.221275
 1714Vasil Valchev
Stanisław Janik
2.5
13.0
 
ZP
LB
A D Szczecin
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
57.101072
 1851Piotr Frankowski
Marek Michalczyk
4.0
3.0
 
 
LUTB DELFIN Biała Podlaska 57.01969
 1990Dominika Ocylok
Joanna Kokot
2.0
2.0
KJ 
KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR 56.94866
 2061Maciej Kędzierski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
3.0
7.0

 
MPSfora Cibora Kraków
Milo Kraków
56.64863
 21101Piotr Korecki
Krzysztof Kujawa
7.0
19.0
 
 
LB
SL
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
TB Silesia I Gliwice
56.54860
 2226Małgorzata Praszałowicz
Katarzyna Michałek
5.0
7.0
KS 
KS 
MPLajkonik Kraków
 
55.58757
 23112Jakub Bazyluk
Tomasz Kiełbasa
1.5
4.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
55.46754
 2462Agata Kowal
Grzegorz Merynda
7.0
5.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina 54.50751
 25107Dominik Rajtar
Patryk Morawski
2.0
2.0

MP
WP
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
53.75648
 2684Marek Witek
Eugeniusz Strzyż
21.0
5.0

SL
PK
MAGMA Zawiercie
Come-Back Rzeszów
53.63645
 2791Roman Madej
Adam Pigulski
2.0
2.5

MP
DS
Sfora Cibora Kraków
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
53.62642
 289Kamil Nowak
Przemysław Zawada
11.0
19.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 53.57539
 2994Marek Bałdysz
Bartłomiej Okopiński
13.0
2.0

 
DSKS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
53.35536
 3032Tadeusz Rejdych
Wit Klapper
7.0
21.0
 
MP
SL
Ketz Super Bond Kraków
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
52.75533
 3165Karol Suchoń
Andrzej Lembas
2.5
2.5
 
 
MPLast Minute Kraków 52.47430
 3281Waldemar Skóra
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
13.0
 
 
LDCzarny Koń Łódź
KDK I Kutno
52.26427
 3350Karol Maćkowiak
Laura Klonecka
1.5
 

KJ 
WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
52.12424
 3446Kinga Kowal
Franciszek Kurlit
1.5
2.0
KM 
MPCKiS Skawina II 51.73321
 35113Piotr Jasiński
Kacper Kopka
5.0
5.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa 51.68318
 3625Jan Stoklasek
Jarosław Chłądowicz
4.0
0.5

LB
DS
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/
51.59315
 3734Arkadiusz Majcher
Ireneusz Jędrzejewski
9.0
1.5

PK
MA
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
IF22
51.16212
 3843Kacper Kuflowski
Konrad Ciborowski
2.0
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II 51.04210
 3924Lena Ostrowska
Jakub Urbanowicz
3.0
1.0

 
MABATMIX Warszawa
K2 Alfa Raszyn
50.9328
 407Janusz Gawęcki
Stanisław Pająk
18.0
15.0

SWHOTEL SENATOR Starachowice 50.4116
 4171Witold Grochulski
Waldemar Haponiuk
5.0
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska
Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna
50.0214
 4212Janusz Pawlicki
Zdzisław Kunc
5.0
11.0

DSKBS Kolejarz Wrocław
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
49.9912
 435Andrzej Wielowieyski
Grzegorz Adamski
3.0
4.0

 
ZPA D Szczecin
ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin
49.84  
 44102Waldemar Sroczyński
Piotr Tuszyński
11.0
24.0
 
LBIlanka 1 Rzepin 49.74  
 45105Tomasz Buchnajzer
Tomasz Wasilewski
5.0
7.0
 
 
WPKTB Konin 49.59  
 46110Jerzy Radomski
Andrzej Wojnarowski
12.0
7.0

SL
OP
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń
49.43  
 47104Marta Grodzka
Dariusz Grodzki
2.5
2.5

 
LUZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin 49.41  
 4889Jan Niebudek
Bogumił Wegner
2.5
12.0

 
DSKS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ 49.11  
 4992Piotr Walczak
Anna Kowalska
21.0
13.0

KS 
WPRAL VYTAS Poznań
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
48.88  
 5066Marcin Dobrowolski
Roland Lippik
7.0
5.0
 
 
WP
DS
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
48.71  
 5174Kajetan Granops
Piotr Zborowski
 
1.0
 

DS
 
KBS Piast II Lubań
48.52  
 5233Marek Pieczka
Kazimierz Róg
11.0
9.0

SLTB Silesia I Gliwice
TRYTON Skoczów
48.27  
 534Edmund Czubak
Marta Makarewicz
11.0
3.0

MABATMIX Warszawa
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
47.88  
 5470Paweł Zubiel
Sylwester Sokół
7.0
4.0
 
 
LDIntra Łódź
Olimpia Łowicz
47.55  
 5582Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
Jakub Nawrocki
9.0
0.5

LD
WP
Intra Łódź
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
47.42  
 56114Tomasz Borucki
Tadeusz Wasilewski
5.0
5.0
 
KPTenispoint Bydgoszcz
Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
47.28  
 57106Mikołaj Jankowski
Jan Cieśliński
1.5
1.5

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań 46.95  
 5810Cathy Bałdysz
Samuel Bałdysz
19.0
5.0

DSObjectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR
KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław
46.58  
 5988Paweł Hulanicki
Maciej Racewicz
2.0
2.0

MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
46.57  
 6087Andrzej Aleksandrzak
Szymon Graś
13.0
1.0

WPUKB KLEKS Szamotuły
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
46.04  
 6130Stanisław Urbanowski
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0

 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków 45.63  
 6247Bogusław Jakóbczyk
Piotr Ciszak
5.0
1.0
 
LD  45.48  
 6367Rita Andruszkiewicz
Jakub Andruszkiewicz
1.5
4.0
KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa 45.17  
 646Renata Dancewicz
Zygmunt Dumała
5.0
5.0

MABATMIX Warszawa
SMART Czwórka
44.84  
 6568Ryszard Kiełczewski
Karolina Melkonyan
18.0
1.5

KJ 
SL
MA
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
44.67  
 6649Jacek Młyńczyk
Sylwester Cieślak
13.0
12.0

 
MP
MA
TS Wisła Kraków
Singleton Warszawa
44.46  
 67103Wiktor Chałupniczak
Ewa Morawska
 
0.5

KM 
WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 43.94  
 6828Bożena Rakuzy
Krzysztof Komenda
2.5
5.0

DSMKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
43.49  
 691Danuta Krupnik
Patrycja Krupnik
7.0
1.0

KJ 
WM
DS
Amado Trans Olsztyn
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
43.29  
 7023Hanna Leskiewicz
Marek Heichel
3.0
4.0
KS 
 
MPLajkonik Kraków
Ketz Super Bond Kraków
42.69  
 7145Konrad Ciborowski
Magdalena Fornal
11.0
 
 
MPSfora Cibora Kraków
 
42.60  
 72111Jadwiga Pęcherzewska
Leszek Pęcherzewski
2.5
7.0
KS 
MA
LD
Mazowsze Płock
Mazowia Płock
41.16  
 7363Łukasz Kasperczyk
Michał Stasik
1.5
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II 40.69  
 7421Danuta Kaczmarek
Krystyna Jędrzejewska
1.0
1.0
KS 
KS 
LB
MA
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
IF22
40.61  
 75109Marek Czerniawski
Grzegorz Czapulak
4.0
5.0
 
DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/
40.56  
 7611Andrzej Chodowski
Gerhard Langenmayr
1.5
0.5

DS
LB
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
 
40.42  
 7764Jakub Dziuba
Albert Grochowski
1.5
1.5

MAPiast IV Feliksów
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
40.26  
 7844Łucja Ciborowska
Aleks Bukat
1.0
1.0
KM 
MP
DS
UKS Olimpia Dwójka
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
40.20  
 7983Zbigniew Sobczyk
Ryszard Jakubowski
12.0
11.0

DS
OP
KS Gwardia I Wrocław
KB RODŁO Opole
39.87  
 8072Sebastian Zimorski
Maciej Betliński
1.0
1.0

DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 39.05  
 8113Radosław Liskowiak
Marek Rużyło
5.0
5.0
 
LB
DS
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
37.67  
 8231Ryszard Makuch
Bronisław Tabisz
5.0
4.0

DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec 36.69  
 8369Adrian Bakalarz
Mateusz Tomaszewski
7.0
0.5
 
SL
WP
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Dąbrówka Joker Poznań
36.39  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-04 o 21:22:36