Wczasowy W-3

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 141Danuta Kazmucha
Anna Sarniak
15.0
19.0

WMSYNTEX 62.7944150
 251Jan Mazurkiewicz
Piotr Nawrocki
7.0
17.0
 
 
MA
WP
ABNEGAT Warszawa
CONNECTOR Poznań
62.0543139
 322Andrzej Wielowieyski
Grzegorz Adamski
3.0
4.0

 
ZPA D Szczecin
ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin
61.9741131
 4133Anna Zaręba
Arkadiusz Majcher
2.5
9.0
KJ 
MA
PK
AZS UW Warszawa V
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
61.6639124
 574Jerzy Zatorski
Marek Czerniawski
3.0
4.0

 
DSKS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/
KS Konfeks II Legnica
61.5238119
 664Zdzisław Świątek
Bogdan Świątek
12.0
12.0

LB
WP
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
KTB Konin
60.2537115
 7128Grzegorz Lewaciak
Artur Wasiak
18.0
12.0

 
LDKDK I Kutno
Inwit Pabianice
60.1735111
 8126Jerzy Michałek
Aleksander Zdybel
21.0
9.0

SL
DS
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
59.6234108
 9109Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
Piotr Wulkiewicz
13.0
7.0
 
 
LDLKS Piast Sieradz 58.7932105
 1085Witold Tomaszek
Ewa Miszewska
12.0
19.0
 
KS 
WPELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo 58.4031102
 11111Danuta Krupnik
Marek Przybyła
7.0
5.0

WM
LD
Amado Trans Olsztyn
Intra Łódź
58.0829100
 12147Krzysztof Wójcik
Zdzisław Kunc
7.0
11.0

DS 
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
58.052898
 13101Tomasz Buchnajzer
Jerzy Nowak
5.0
13.0
 
WPKTB Konin 57.602796
 14110Piotr Marcinowski
Mateusz Stępiński
9.0
7.0

 
DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
57.502594
 15134Leszek Łuniewski
Sławomir Piechocki
12.0
9.0
 
 
LD
LB
Mazowia Płock
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
57.482492
 1665Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
5.0
7.0
KJ 
 
WPELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo 57.462290
 17130Andrzej Wojnarowski
Jerzy Radomski
7.0
12.0

OP
SL
WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
57.302188
 182Stanisław Pająk
Janusz Gawęcki
15.0
18.0

SWHOTEL SENATOR Starachowice 56.892086
 1972Witold Turant
Marek Czerepak
18.0
12.0

 
LD
DS
Inwit Pabianice
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
56.701884
 2071Jakub Patreuha
Adam Suwik
4.0
18.0

 
DS
SW
BKB I Bolesławiec
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
56.681782
 2153Ryszard Kiełczewski
Kacper Kopka
18.0
4.0

SL
MA
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
56.521580
 2214Bogdan Szulejewski
Tomasz Paluchowski
21.0
13.0
 
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
Hefajstos Otwock
56.501478
 2335Anna Stelmach
Jan Styczyński
1.0
5.0

SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE 56.221376
 24114Wit Klapper
Tadeusz Rejdych
21.0
7.0

 
SL
MP
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Ketz Super Bond Kraków
56.201174
 25115Marek Drukier
Vasil Valchev
5.0
2.5

 
WP
ZP
PAB Poznań
A D Szczecin
56.141072
 2648Jan Cieśliński
Andrzej Aleksandrzak
1.5
13.0

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
UKB KLEKS Szamotuły
55.90970
 27142Paweł Hulanicki
Maciej Racewicz
2.0
2.0

MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
55.72968
 28152Sławomir Polak
Zygmunt Sanocki
5.0
5.0

WP
LB
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
AZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów
55.52966
 29122Tomasz Kiełbasa
Hanna Ciuńczyk
4.0
2.5

KJ 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa V
55.41864
 3075Samuel Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
4.0
13.0

DSKS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław 55.08862
 319Jacek Młyńczyk
Tadeusz Karpik
13.0
4.0

 
MP
LD
TS Wisła Kraków
 
55.04860
 32124Kamil Nowak
Przemysław Zawada
11.0
17.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 55.00858
 333Paweł Chindelewicz
Jarosław Michałowski
12.0
18.0

PM
KP
SDK Tczew
Radio Hit Włocławek
54.88756
 34123Mikołaj Cankudis
Patryk Morawski
2.0
2.0

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań 54.57754
 358Zuzanna Moszczyńska
Joanna Kokot
5.0
2.0

KJ 
LD
DS
Inwit Pabianice
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
54.55752
 366Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
Marek Jaworski
7.0
12.0
 
MPMilo Kraków 54.37750
 3732Wojciech Rozwadowski
Piotr Walczak
5.0
21.0
 
DS
WP
VALUEMEDIA KS AZS Wratislavia II WR
RAL VYTAS Poznań
54.36748
 3888Maciej Kędzierski
Wojciech Okuniewski
3.0
2.0

MP
SL
Sfora Cibora Kraków
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
54.31646
 3945Andrzej Libera
Jerzy Sosiński
5.0
5.0

LBZiel - Bruk Zielona Góra 54.26644
 4095Katarzyna Dufrat
Dominik Filipowicz
15.0
21.0

 
MP
DS
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
53.90642
 41135Adam Cichoń
Marek Heichel
2.5
3.0
 
 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków 53.75640
 4213Dominika Ocylok
Rafał Marks
2.0
9.0
KJ 
 
DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
53.72538
 4384Zbigniew Sobczyk
Ryszard Jakubowski
12.0
11.0

DS
OP
KS Gwardia I Wrocław
KB RODŁO Opole
53.69536
 4412Krzysztof Dziekański
Ewa Dziekańska
12.0
9.0

DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice 53.41534
 4524Lena Leszczyńska
Marta Makarewicz
7.0
3.0

MAK2
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
53.31532
 4623Aleksander Skorupa
Stanisław Wachel
5.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 53.20430
 4710Sophia Bałdysz
Cathy Bałdysz
5.0
19.0
KJ 
DSObjectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR 53.02428
 48105Dariusz Brudnowski
Tomasz Wasilewski
3.0
7.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań
KTB Konin
52.84426
 4934Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
7.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
MTS Piast Skawina
52.81424
 50132Jakub Bazyluk
Łukasz Trendak
1.5
3.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
MIM UW Warszawa
52.73322
 51102Andrzej Kokoryka
Piotr Korecki
9.0
7.0
 
 
LU
LB
SKÓR-BUT Łęczna
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
52.60320
 5266Maria Niklaus
Ewa Morawska
0.5
0.5
KM 
KM 
WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 52.56318
 5370Konrad Stenzel
Sylwester Sommer
4.0
5.0
 
 
MABard13 52.42316
 5443Sylwester Sokół
Grażyna Piorun
3.0
1.5
 
LDOlimpia Łowicz
UTW Łowicz
52.40214
 5589Jacek Ciechomski
Robert Głodowski
19.0
0.5
 
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
ESKOM IT
52.25212
 56155Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Stanisław Urbanowski
5.0
7.0
 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków 52.25210
 5769Adam Kozłowski
Grzegorz Rojewski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LB
KP
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
Chemik Bydgoszcz
52.0828
 58151Piotr Jasiński
Edward Sucharda
4.0
4.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa 52.0216
 5990Piotr Ciszak
Jarosław Cieślak
1.0
19.0

 
LD
DS
 
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
52.0114
 6083Włodzimierz Starkowski
Jacek Leśniczak
24.0
15.0

MP
LB
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
51.8612
 6128Kazimierz Bednarek
Andrzej Sawko
9.0
5.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław
MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
51.8411
 6244Bogdan Kaczyński
Joanna Derewońko
4.0
3.0

MAK2 Alfa Raszyn
KBS Legionowianin
51.54  
 63113Adam Krysiak
Jarosław Łaszczuk
5.0
7.0
 
 
LDLKS Piast Sieradz 51.49  
 6426Romuald Paszkowski
Grzegorz Trojanowski
4.0
3.0

 
ZPSSMBS BRYDŻ-STAR ZIELONI Stargard
FREE KBS Drawno
51.36  
 6563Franciszek Kurlit
Kacper Kuflowski
2.0
2.0

MPCKiS Skawina II 50.80  
 66125Michał Pilawski
Łukasz Bielejewski
1.0
1.5

WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
50.69  
 67108Marta Grodzka
Dariusz Grodzki
2.5
2.5

 
LUZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin 50.55  
 68143Dominik Rajtar
Karol Maćkowiak
2.0
1.5

MP
WP
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
50.52  
 69141Marek Michalczyk
Witold Grochulski
3.0
5.0
 
 
LUTB DELFIN Biała Podlaska 50.41  
 7091Mikołaj Jankowski
Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
1.5
9.0

WP
LD
Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań
Intra Łódź
50.23  
 7111Robert Biel
Stanisław Wawszczyk
11.0
5.0
 
 
DS 
Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
50.22  
 72148Paweł Zubiel
Andrzej Kozikowski
7.0
13.0
 
 
LDIntra Łódź
KDK I Kutno
49.88  
 7382Rafał Malinowski
Jacek Nawrocki
1.0
1.5
 
 
WPPAB Poznań 49.64  
 7416Radosław Liskowiak
Sylwester Cieślak
5.0
12.0
 
 
LB
MA
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
Singleton Warszawa
49.53  
 7561Rita Andruszkiewicz
Jakub Andruszkiewicz
1.5
3.0
KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa 49.42  
 7687Natalia Węgleńska
Grzegorz Witkowski
0.5
4.0

 
MAESKOM IT 49.27  
 7792Filip Trojański
Mateusz Słuszniak
2.0
2.5

MA
MP
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
Sfora Cibora Kraków
48.82  
 7873Jakub Jagodziński
Jakub Wieleba
5.0
0.5
 
LUTERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy
MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin
48.62  
 7962Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.5
1.0
KM 
MPCKiS Skawina II 48.20  
 804Piotr Solecki
Stanisław Janik
7.0
13.0
 
WP
LB
FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
47.95  
 8125Lena Ostrowska
Edmund Czubak
3.0
11.0

MABATMIX Warszawa 47.84  
 82112Łucja Ciborowska
Aleks Bukat
1.0
1.0
KM 
MP
DS
UKS Olimpia Dwójka
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
47.55  
 83129Krzysztof Komenda
Bożena Rakuzy
5.0
2.5

DSZKBS II Zgorzelec
MKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko
47.24  
 841Maria Tomczewska
Curt Sjolin
7.0
2.0
KS 
PM
LB
WIMPEL Gdańsk
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
47.06  
 857Jacek Radomski
Michał Witkowski
11.0
4.0
 
 
OPJKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój 46.87  
 86154Gerhard Langenmayr
Andrzej Chodowski
0.5
1.5

LB
DS
 
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
46.72  
 8730Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska
Tomasz Jaworski
3.0
9.0

 
DSPROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR 46.50  
 8886Ewa Orłowska
Małgorzata Dmowska
1.0
0.5

MAESKOM IT 46.07  
 8942Łukasz Kasperczyk
Michał Stasik
1.5
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II 45.99  
 90150Krystian Bączek
Filip Parol
3.0
2.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa V
45.93  
 91127Szymon Ostrowski
Ryszard Rosikiewicz
1.5
1.5

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR 45.88  
 9229Kazimierz Róg
Robert Krawczyk
9.0
5.0

 
SL
PM
TRYTON Skoczów
BLACKWOOD Gdańsk
45.67  
 935Marek Witek
Eugeniusz Strzyż
21.0
5.0

SL
PK
MAGMA Zawiercie
Come-Back Rzeszów
45.65  
 9447Kajetan Gościański
Łukasz Józkowiak
1.5
1.5

WPDąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań 44.62  
 9533Adolf Bocheński
Andrzej Jeleniewski
13.0
18.0

WM
ZP
SYNTEX
A D Szczecin
44.62  
 96106Tymoteusz Zaborowski
Paweł Świątkowski
1.5
1.0

DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 44.55  
 9721Patryk Patreuha
Tomasz Winciorek
4.0
18.0

 
DS
SW
BKB I Bolesławiec
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
44.38  
 98153Paweł Sankowski
Jakub Urbanowicz
2.0
0.5
 
 
MAK2 Alfa Raszyn 43.82  
 9927Jan Marcinkowski
Marcin Marcinkowski
4.0
1.5

 
DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 43.20  
 100121Jadwiga Pęcherzewska
Leszek Pęcherzewski
2.5
7.0
KS 
MA
LD
Mazowsze Płock
Mazowia Płock
42.80  
 10167Mateusz Tomaszewski
Adam Zalwowski
0.5
1.0

WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 42.46  
 10293Olga Wrzos
Leszek Jędrzejczak
4.0
1.5

 
MAFORSING WARSZAWA 42.33  
 103104Sebastian Zimorski
Maciej Betliński
1.0
1.0

DSKBS Miłkowice Miłkowice 42.10  
 104107Rafał Przybysz
Małgorzata Buduła
2.0
1.5

KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa 42.00  
 10552Roman Madej
Oskar Tokarczuk
2.0
1.5

MP
DS
Sfora Cibora Kraków
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
41.24  
 106144Waldemar Haponiuk
Piotr Frankowski
5.0
4.0
 
 
SW
LU
Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna
TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska
40.97  
 10794Eugeniusz Seichter
Tadeusz Wasilewski
11.0
5.0

KPGrom Bemix Więcbork
Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
40.63  
 10850Fryderyk Józefowski
Józef Bugajewski
0.5
1.0

WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 40.33  
 10955Piotr Wierzbicki
Jarosław Kostrzewa
 
9.0

 
MACONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa 40.15  
 110146Hanna Leskiewicz
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
3.0
5.0
KS 
KS 
MPLajkonik Kraków 39.05  
 11131Ryszard Chmiel
Maciej Fularz
9.0
1.0

 
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 3
38.58  
 11215Mateusz Sobczak
Mariusz Kraśnicki
9.0
9.0

 
DS
LD
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
 
37.84  
 11349Wiktor Chałupniczak
Hubert Hałaburdzin
 
 

WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 37.82  
 11436Kajetan Granops
Bolesław Radko
 
1.5
 

KP
 
Geochemia Toruń
37.77  
 11568Mikołaj Jakubowski
Wiktor Kopczyński
0.5
 

LDMKS Metalowiec II Łódź 37.66  
 11654Jan Niebudek
Grzegorz Czapulak
2.5
5.0

DSKS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ 36.75  
 117131Konrad Ciborowski
Magdalena Fornal
11.0
 
 
MPSfora Cibora Kraków
 
36.63  
 118149Jakub Nawrocki
Szymon Graś
0.5
1.0

WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 36.62  
 11981Artur Pomarański
Danuta Kaczmarek
5.0
1.0
 
KS 
ZP
LB
ZZBS Szczecin
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
36.54  
 120103Maria Wasielewska
Jarosław Chłądowicz
1.5
0.5
KN 
LB
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/
32.81  
 121145Katarzyna Bielicka
Władysław Walicki
 
1.0
KJ 
LDMKS Metalowiec II Łódź
MKS Metalowiec III Łódź
31.60  
 12246Laura Klonecka
Maria Banaszkiewicz
 
1.5
KJ 
KJ 
WPDąbrówka Joker Poznań 11.21  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-03 o 09:52:40