Otwarty O-3

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynikPKL
 133Anna Jaguszewska
Wojciech Uszynski
4.0
13.0
KS 
MA  65.3532
 212Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
Tomasz Winciorek
7.0
18.0

 
WP
SW
GRICON STARKA Poznań
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
49.0828
 38Lena Ostrowska
Dominik Filipowicz
3.0
21.0

 
MA
DS
BATMIX Warszawa
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
35.9824
 41Maria Tomczewska
Piotr Korecki
7.0
7.0
KS 
 
PM
LB
WIMPEL Gdańsk
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
33.7421
 55Patryk Patreuha
Piotr Jasiński
4.0
5.0

DS
MA
BKB I Bolesławiec
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
31.0517
 629Katarzyna Dufrat
Bartosz Chmurski
15.0
21.0

 
MP
MA
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
Bridge24.pl 2.
28.1313
 734Radosław Liskowiak
Sylwester Cieślak
5.0
12.0
 
 
LB
MA
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
Singleton Warszawa
26.2710
 832Piotr Kulesza
Ryszard Makuch
7.0
5.0
 
DSBluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
25.237
 96Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
21.0
19.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 21.086
 1023Jacek Leśniczak
Daniel Buse
15.0
 

 
LBKART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
 
20.946
 1110Marek Witek
Tadeusz Laszczak
21.0
7.0

 
SL
MA
MAGMA Zawiercie
Singleton Warszawa
18.565
 1214Krystian Bączek
Marcin Szymański
3.0
5.0

MA
MP
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
MPEC I Tarnów
18.084
 1326Karol Kałuziński
Adam Motyka
5.0
4.0
 
 
LDWtórmex Radomsko 15.444
 1421Andrzej Malenta
Wiesław Skowron
5.0
4.0

WP
LB
Pil-Building Piła
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
11.943
 1530Renata Dancewicz
Edmund Czubak
5.0
11.0

MABATMIX Warszawa 10.672
 169Stanisław Janik
Zofia Diakowska
13.0
3.0

KS 
LB
DS
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
BKB III Bolesławiec
6.122
 173Olga Wrzos
Leszek Jędrzejczak
4.0
1.5

 
MAFORSING WARSZAWA -0.191
 1813Adam Szuszkiewicz
Jan Pawlikaniec
2.5
5.0

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
-3.50 
 1911Anna Zaręba
Arkadiusz Majcher
2.5
9.0
KJ 
MA
PK
AZS UW Warszawa V
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
-7.92 
 2036Władysław Dziachan
Krzysztof Wośkowiak
4.0
5.0

MAGOK Bielsk -8.14 
 2135Piotr Marcinowski
Jakub Urbanowicz
9.0
1.0

 
DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
K2 Alfa Raszyn
-9.44 
 222Jakub Kowal
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
12.0
7.0
 
 
MPMTS Piast Skawina
Milo Kraków
-10.73 
 237Michał Witkowski
Piotr Frankowski
4.0
4.0
 
 
OP
LU
JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska
-12.73 
 2424Oskar Tokarczuk
Dominika Ocylok
2.0
2.0

KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR -16.52 
 2517Anna Kosiorek
Rafał Przybysz
2.0
2.0

MAOrły Warszawa -20.02 
 2631Urszula Kędzierska
Piotr Nawrocki
5.0
19.0

 
MA
WP
BATMIX Warszawa
CONNECTOR Poznań
-21.01 
 2716Szymon Ostrowski
Filip Trojański
1.5
2.0

DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
-22.07 
 284Marek Heichel
Adam Cichoń
4.0
2.5
 
 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków -27.25 
 2915Karolina Melkonyan
Mariana Hernandez
1.5
1.5
KJ 
KJ 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
 
-29.02 
 3028Hanna Ciuńczyk
Paweł Szymaszczyk
2.5
9.0
KJ 
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
-32.73 
 3137Piotr Ilczuk
Ewa Miszewska
18.0
19.0
 
KS 
LU
WP
SYNERGIA Lublin
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
-40.56 
 3225Piotr Wierzbicki
Jarosław Kostrzewa
 
9.0

 
MACONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa -44.85 
 3322Adam Pigulski
Piotr Zborowski
2.5
1.0

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
KBS Piast II Lubań
-51.85 
 3427Aleksandra Rekowska
Jakub Kasprzak
 
11.0

 
PM 
HOTEL AMBER Gdańsk
-59.17 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-02 o 09:45:26