Otwarty O-2

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKL
 150Kazimierz Róg
Marek Pieczka
9.0
11.0

SLTRYTON Skoczów
TB Silesia I Gliwice
63.5632
 261Filip Parol
Tomasz Kiełbasa
2.0
4.0
 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
63.2929
 348Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
21.0
17.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 61.8826
 412Jarosław Ostrowski
Danuta Kazmucha
15.0
15.0
 
WP
WM
DĄBRÓWKA NAUKABRYDŻA.PL Poznań
SYNTEX
60.6924
 52Mateusz Stępiński
Aleksander Krych
7.0
7.0
 
 
MAZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
Singleton Warszawa
58.7421
 642Marek Witek
Ewa Miszewska
21.0
19.0

KS 
SL
WP
MAGMA Zawiercie
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
57.4118
 729Edward Sucharda
Arkadiusz Majcher
4.0
9.0

MA
PK
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
57.1216
 87Lena Ostrowska
Mateusz Sobczak
3.0
9.0

MA
DS
BATMIX Warszawa
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
57.0013
 925Monika Maksymiuk
Kamil Nowak
3.0
11.0

 
MASingleton Warszawa
Bridge24.pl
54.9410
 106Marek Drecki
Artur Winkler
7.0
9.0

 
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB I Bolesławiec
54.617
 1143Marek Różański
Jan Mazurkiewicz
9.0
7.0
 
 
MAABNEGAT Warszawa 54.367
 1244Jerzy Słomski
Wiesław Skupiński
2.5
3.0

MAGOK Bielsk 54.316
 1313Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Zdzisław Beling
5.0
18.0
 
LD
WP
BINŻ Bełchatów
SPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz
53.766
 144Jarosław Molenda
Rafał Molenda
9.0
2.5
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 53.765
 1533Ewa Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
Olgierd Rodziewicz-Bielewicz
7.0
11.0

 
WPUNIA WINKHAUS Leszno 53.735
 168Grzegorz Witkowski
Mariusz Bartkowski
4.0
17.0
 
 
MA
SW
ESKOM IT
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
52.694
 1770Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
Stanisław Janik
2.0
13.0

LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
52.514
 1831Adam Motyka
Karol Kałuziński
4.0
5.0
 
 
LDWtórmex Radomsko 52.223
 1924Piotr Jassem
Paweł Jassem
9.0
17.0
 
 
WPDĄBRÓWKA NAUKABRYDŻA.PL Poznań 52.213
 203Włodzimierz Jakowicki
Robert Nowicki
7.0
15.0

 
WPSPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz
GRICON STARKA Poznań
52.162
 2162Mateusz Strzelczyk
Joanna Kokot
2.0
2.0
 
KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR 50.832
 2210Danuta Krupnik
Marek Tyran
7.0
13.0

 
WM
LD
Amado Trans Olsztyn
Inwit Pabianice
49.441
 2365Andrzej Kokoryka
Piotr Korecki
9.0
7.0
 
 
LU
LB
SKÓR-BUT Łęczna
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
49.421
 2449Maciej Kędzierski
Alicja Myśliwiec
3.0
1.0

KJ 
MP
DS
Sfora Cibora Kraków
BKB Bolesławiec
49.26 
 259Renata Dancewicz
Urszula Kędzierska
5.0
5.0

MABATMIX Warszawa 48.61 
 2645Grzegorz Pogodziński
Eugeniusz Pogodziński
5.0
 
 
 
LB
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
 
48.44 
 2767Aron Shindler
Wojciech Okuniewski
1.5
2.0

MP
SL
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
48.23 
 2826Adam Krysa
Małgorzata Buduła
11.0
1.5
 
KJ 
PK
MA
Skobud Tarnobrzeg
Orły Warszawa
48.22 
 291Tomasz Winciorek
Edmund Czubak
18.0
11.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
BATMIX Warszawa
47.53 
 3066Szymon Gorski
Oskar Tokarczuk
1.0
1.5

LB
DS
GSBS 1 Gorzów Wlkp
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
47.51 
 3123Piotr Wierzbicki
Jarosław Kostrzewa
 
9.0

 
MACONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa 47.10 
 325Maria Tomczewska
Gerhard Langenmayr
7.0
0.5
KS 
PM
LB
WIMPEL Gdańsk
 
46.94 
 3321Maja Żabierek
Hubert Urban
4.0
7.0
KS 
 
SWKamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 46.69 
 3441Ralf Wollenberg
Matthias Stenneken
1.0
1.0
 
 
LB  46.56 
 3528Dorota Kwintkiewicz
Ryszard Makuch
2.5
5.0
KS 
DSBKB III Bolesławiec
BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
46.56 
 3669Aleksandra Górska
Piotr Tuczyński
2.5
17.0

 
WP
MA
 
Bridge24.pl 2.
46.06 
 3732Agnieszka Piesiewicz
Jakub Lenkiewicz
2.0
2.5
KJ 
MA
MP
Singleton Warszawa
 
44.42 
 3830Andrzej Aleksandrzak
Artur Wójcik
15.0
12.0

 
WPUKB KLEKS Szamotuły 44.11 
 3927Radosław Liskowiak
Kajetan Granops
5.0
 
 
 
LB
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
 
43.65 
 4063Szymon Superson
Adam Pigulski
2.0
2.5

MP
DS
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
43.44 
 4146Mariana Hernandez
Bartosz Macioł
1.5
1.0
KJ 
MA
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
42.47 
 4264Łukasz Trendak
Karolina Melkonyan
3.0
1.5

KJ 
MAMIM UW Warszawa
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
41.26 
 4347Anna Makarewicz
Mirosław Fechner
4.0
7.0

 
DSErbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR 39.42 
 4468Ryszard Rosikiewicz
Filip Trojański
1.5
2.0

DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
38.96 
 4511Łukasz Gaweł
Maurycy Biernat
7.0
5.0
 
 
DS
MA
Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR
 
37.83 
 4622Stanisław Mączka
Maria Zarzycka
4.0
0.5

KJ 
MAMIM UW Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
35.19 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-01 o 01:19:40