Otwarty O-1

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKL
 127Roman Madej
Maciej Kędzierski
2.5
3.0

MPSfora Cibora Kraków 65.2824
 230Aron Shindler
Jakub Bazyluk
1.5
2.0

MP
MA
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
63.1522
 370Jacek Nawrocki
Rafał Malinowski
1.5
1.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań 60.9020
 444Matthias Stenneken
Ralf Wollenberg
1.0
1.0
 
 
LB  60.6218
 565Adam Krysa
Mateusz Sobczak
11.0
9.0
 
PK
DS
Skobud Tarnobrzeg
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
57.5216
 632Michał Wróbel
Jarosław Stach
5.0
7.0
 
 
OPJKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
SYNIS Opole
57.1614
 722Zdzisław Świątek
Paweł Siwiński
12.0
12.0

 
LBKART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. 55.2212
 863Stanisław Adamczyk
Jacek Radomski
7.0
11.0

 
SL
OP
PONAR SILESIA Katowice
JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
55.1210
 971Robert Stoliński
Włodzimierz Jakowicki
15.0
7.0
 
ZP
WP
ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin
SPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz
54.858
 1021Jarosław Michałowski
Artur Pomarański
18.0
5.0

 
KP
ZP
Radio Hit Włocławek
ZZBS Szczecin
54.446
 113Joanna Kokot
Marcin Szymański
2.0
5.0
KJ 
DS
MP
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
MPEC I Tarnów
54.285
 1245Piotr Sobczak
Wiesław Skupiński
5.0
3.0
 
MAGOK Bielsk 54.055
 1368Szymon Superson
Jakub Lenkiewicz
2.0
2.5

MPDiebold Nixdorf Cracovia II
 
53.984
 142Daniel Buse
Lena Ostrowska
 
3.0
 
LB
MA
 
BATMIX Warszawa
53.894
 1524Piotr Wierzbicki
Jarosław Kostrzewa
 
9.0

 
MACONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa 53.894
 1613Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Adam Kozłowski
5.0
12.0
 
 
LD
LB
BINŻ Bełchatów
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
53.573
 1712Anna Kosiorek
Rafał Przybysz
2.0
2.0

MAOrły Warszawa 52.883
 186Dariusz Bogucki
Vasil Valchev
13.0
2.5
 
 
PM
ZP
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
A D Szczecin
52.733
 1966Robert Krawczyk
Paweł Chindelewicz
5.0
12.0
 
PMBLACKWOOD Gdańsk
SDK Tczew
51.992
 2041Michał Witkowski
Robert Cimr
4.0
7.0
 
 
OP
SL
JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
PONAR SILESIA Katowice
51.192
 2161Karolina Melkonyan
Alicja Jaskulecka
1.5
0.5
KJ 
KJ 
MA
LU
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin
50.662
 2267Eugeniusz Pogodziński
Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
 
2.0
 

LB
 
GKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański
50.311
 2347Bartosz Macioł
Filip Trojański
1.0
2.0

DS
MA
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
50.231
 2451Piotr Zborowski
Robert Nowicki
1.0
15.0

 
DS
WP
KBS Piast II Lubań
GRICON STARKA Poznań
49.841
 255Maria Tomczewska
Gerhard Langenmayr
7.0
0.5
KS 
PM
LB
WIMPEL Gdańsk
 
49.84 
 267Małgorzata Buduła
Paweł Szymaszczyk
1.5
9.0
KJ 
 
MAOrły Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
49.18 
 2723Witold Chmarzyński
Tomasz Toboła
0.5
2.0
 
 
WPPil-Building Piła 48.93 
 2811Sylwester Cieślak
Stanisław Janik
12.0
13.0
 
MA
LB
Singleton Warszawa
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
48.30 
 2946Tadeusz Biskup
Michał Bojanowski
5.0
9.0

SLPONAR SILESIA Katowice 48.13 
 3010Danuta Krupnik
Tatiana Verkhos
7.0
3.0

WM
MA
Amado Trans Olsztyn
FOTO-SOWA Puławy
47.53 
 319Mateusz Słuszniak
Bartosz Bunar
2.5
2.0

MPSfora Cibora Kraków
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II
47.51 
 3225Maciej Dorabiała
Rafał Wolański
9.0
7.0
 
 
DSVALUEMEDIA KS AZS Wratislavia II WR 47.42 
 3369Marta Grodzka
Dariusz Grodzki
2.5
2.5

 
LUZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin 47.20 
 3462Maksymilian Chodacki
Elżbieta Twardowska
7.0
2.5

KJ 
SLKONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
47.05 
 3550Filip Parol
Agnieszka Piesiewicz
2.5
2.0
 
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
Singleton Warszawa
47.00 
 3629Adam Pigulski
Szymon Ostrowski
2.5
1.5

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR 46.74 
 3733Maciej Janeczko
Agnieszka Pietrzyk
7.0
5.0
 
SL
OP
JOCKER Oświęcim
JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój
45.54 
 3864Ewa Orłowska
Michał Szadkowski
1.0
 

MAESKOM IT 44.76 
 3926Paweł Płocki
Marek Drukier
3.0
5.0
 
MA
WP
Wkra Altkom Akademia
PAB Poznań
44.71 
 4043Grzegorz Zgorzelski
Władysław Dziachan
3.0
4.0

MAGOK Bielsk 44.10 
 4142Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz
Marta Makarewicz
3.0
3.0
 
SW
MA
GEOBEJUR Radom
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
43.53 
 4228Artur Winkler
Patryk Patreuha
9.0
4.0
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 42.77 
 4331Honorata Sobolewska
Tomasz Winciorek
2.5
18.0

 
MA
SW
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
42.67 
 448Mateusz Strzelczyk
Maja Mrozek
2.5
2.0
 
KJ 
DS
MP
KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
II LO Sobieski
42.49 
 451Krzysztof Klimczak
Małgorzata Wachowska
 
 
 
MASingleton Warszawa 42.12 
 464Łukasz Gaweł
Maurycy Biernat
7.0
5.0
 
 
DS
MA
Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR
 
38.54 
 4748Jerzy Słomski
Artur Gerc
2.5
 

 
MA
KP
GOK Bielsk
 
38.50 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-30 o 09:44:21