Kongresowy 8

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 143Bogdan Szulejewski
Wit Klapper
21.0
21.0
 
SW
SL
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
63.6462150
 291Bartosz Mer
Jan Mazurkiewicz
3.0
7.0
 
 
MAABNEGAT Warszawa 62.6259138
 344Mariusz Kraśnicki
Mateusz Sobczak
9.0
9.0
 
LD
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
62.4756129
 4110Sławomir Polak
Jan Gardocki
5.0
7.0

WP
PD
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
Zachęta Białystok
62.3454121
 531Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Sławomir Zimniak
12.0
5.0

 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 60.8252115
 684Anna Kowalska
Marek Przybyła
13.0
5.0
KS 
WP
LD
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
Intra Łódź
60.7849110
 753Wojciech Gaweł
Dominik Filipowicz
19.0
21.0
 
 
MA
DS
Bridge24.pl 2.
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
60.5447105
 899Maciej Terpiłowski
Piotr Ilczuk
5.0
18.0
 
 
DS
LU
Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
SYNERGIA Lublin
58.9545101
 926Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
12.0
7.0
 
MP
WP
 
GRICON STARKA Poznań
58.854297
 10109Piotr Brzeziński
Roman Miłkowski
12.0
5.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 58.444093
 1137Zofia Miechowicz
Tomasz Bartnicki
4.0
5.0

 
LBBIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 58.293790
 1293Piotr Walczak
Grzegorz Lewaciak
21.0
18.0

WP
LD
RAL VYTAS Poznań
KDK I Kutno
58.023587
 1317Przemysław Zawada
Krzysztof Kujawa
19.0
19.0
 
 
MA
SL
Bridge24.pl
TB Silesia I Gliwice
57.963384
 1472Ryszard Kiełczewski
Jerzy Michałek
18.0
21.0

SLKONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała 57.703081
 1558Daniel Buse
Christian Loewenstein
 
 
 
 
LB  57.622878
 1634Vasil Valchev
Jarosław Michałowski
2.5
18.0
 
ZP
KP
A D Szczecin
Radio Hit Włocławek
57.522675
 1740Renata Dancewicz
Piotr Tuczyński
5.0
17.0

 
MABATMIX Warszawa
Bridge24.pl 2.
57.292372
 1898Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska
Tomasz Jaworski
3.0
9.0

 
DSPROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR 57.172169
 1938Adam Suwik
Lena Ostrowska
18.0
3.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
BATMIX Warszawa
57.131966
 2076Bartosz Chmurski
Katarzyna Dufrat
21.0
15.0
 
MA
MP
Bridge24.pl 2.
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
56.911664
 21100Piotr Marcinowski
Arkadiusz Majcher
9.0
9.0

DS
PK
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
56.841462
 2270Adam Szuszkiewicz
Aron Shindler
2.5
1.5

DS
MP
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
56.281360
 2368Anna Pytka
Julia Grodzka
0.5
2.0
KM 
KM 
LUMKBS CEBULARZ Lublin 55.481258
 2471Zbigniew Sobczyk
Michał Haczewski
12.0
5.0

 
DS
SL
KS Gwardia I Wrocław
IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE
55.431256
 2530Adolf Bocheński
Andrzej Jeleniewski
13.0
18.0

WM
ZP
SYNTEX
A D Szczecin
55.351154
 2647Jerzy Radomski
Andrzej Wojnarowski
12.0
7.0

SL
OP
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń
55.131152
 2796Marek Drukier
Zdzisław Kunc
5.0
11.0

WP
DS
PAB Poznań
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
54.911150
 2862Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
Tadeusz Rejdych
5.0
7.0
 
 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków 54.881048
 2990Bogdan Kaczyński
Kazimierz Róg
4.0
9.0

MA
SL
K2 Alfa Raszyn
TRYTON Skoczów
54.751046
 3081Anna Sarniak
Danuta Kazmucha
19.0
15.0

WMSYNTEX 54.55944
 3186Andrzej Mazurek
Przemysław Weymann
11.0
11.0

WPUNIA II Leszno 54.22942
 3218Piotr Jasiński
Rafał Marks
5.0
9.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
54.15940
 3373Marek Witek
Andrzej Kazimierowicz
21.0
4.0

SL
OP
MAGMA Zawiercie
BLOTKA Dobrodzień
54.12838
 3469Filip Trojański
Wojciech Okuniewski
2.0
2.0

MA
SL
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
53.81836
 3561Jerzy Sieracki
Tomasz Włodarczak
12.0
12.0
 
 
WPUNIA WINKHAUS Leszno 53.45734
 3632Tomasz Mieloch
Andrzej Janowicz
4.0
5.0

WPTB Budowlani Poznań 52.53732
 3752Jakub Bazyluk
Jakub Patreuha
2.0
4.0

MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
BKB I Bolesławiec
52.40730
 38104Piotr Zborowski
Władysław Dziachan
1.0
4.0

DS
MA
KBS Piast II Lubań
GOK Bielsk
51.99628
 3936Jerzy Góralczyk
Robert Kwiatkowski
5.0
3.0

 
PKHotel Polski Mielec 51.92626
 40106Tadeusz Laszczak
Henryk Brodawski
7.0
13.0
 
MASingleton Warszawa
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
51.80524
 4139Stanisław Janik
Jacek Leśniczak
13.0
15.0

LBKART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. 51.72522
 4215Zuzanna Moszczyńska
Artur Wasiak
5.0
12.0

 
LDInwit Pabianice 51.42520
 4311Janusz Gawęcki
Stanisław Pająk
18.0
15.0

SWHOTEL SENATOR Starachowice 51.40418
 4421Jacek Ciechomski
Edmund Czubak
19.0
11.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
BATMIX Warszawa
51.33416
 4525Jarosław Molenda
Lech Warężak
9.0
11.0
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 51.14314
 4627Agata Kowal
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
7.0
7.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
Milo Kraków
51.12312
 4745Krystian Bączek
Tomasz Kiełbasa
3.0
4.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa 51.11310
 48102Adrian Bakalarz
Jan Sibilski
7.0
5.0
 
SL
WP
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Dąbrówka MM Poznań
51.0928
 4967Zbigniew Słaby
Fabian Szczerek
7.0
4.0

SLSINGLETON ŚLĄSK
 
50.9726
 5087Maciej Kędzierski
Konrad Ciborowski
3.0
11.0

 
MPSfora Cibora Kraków 50.8414
 5177Liz Sylvester
Peter Gill
6.0
6.0
 
 
AUS  50.7112
 52105Zdzisław Klimczak
Joanna Przytycka
4.0
3.0
 
DS
MA
ZKBS II Zgorzelec
ABNEGAT Warszawa
50.25  
 53101Marek Urbański
Paweł Chindelewicz
13.0
12.0
 
LB
PM
Ilanka 1 Rzepin
SDK Tczew
50.14  
 5479Rita Andruszkiewicz
Jakub Andruszkiewicz
1.5
4.0
KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa 49.70  
 5557Andrzej Łagosz
Robert Sikora
11.0
4.0
 
 
LBBIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 49.52  
 5624Arkadiusz Poziemski
Janusz Pawlicki
2.5
5.0

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
KBS Kolejarz Wrocław
49.41  
 57108Roman Madej
Mateusz Słuszniak
2.5
2.5

MPSfora Cibora Kraków 49.30  
 5866Paweł Zubiel
Andrzej Kozikowski
7.0
13.0
 
 
LDIntra Łódź
KDK I Kutno
49.20  
 5949Szymon Ostrowski
Bartosz Macioł
1.5
1.0

DSKS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR 49.06  
 6048Zygmunt Sanocki
Stanisław Pryputniewicz
5.0
5.0

LBAZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów 48.87  
 6142Patryk Patreuha
Stanisław Gołębiowski
4.0
24.0

 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
48.56  
 6251Jakub Dziuba
Albert Grochowski
1.5
1.5

MAPiast IV Feliksów
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
48.55  
 6389Magdalena Fornal
Łucja Ciborowska
 
1.0

KM 
MP 
UKS Olimpia Dwójka
48.54  
 6429Piotr Nawrocki
Ryszard Sakowicz
19.0
17.0
 
 
WP
LB
CONNECTOR Poznań
Ilanka 1 Rzepin
48.39  
 6528Dominika Ocylok
Joanna Kokot
2.0
2.0
KJ 
KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR 48.32  
 6641Kacper Kuflowski
Franciszek Kurlit
2.0
2.0

MPCKiS Skawina II 48.13  
 6720Andrzej Malenta
Kajetan Granops
5.0
 

 
WP
Pil-Building Piła
 
47.90  
 6835Ryszard Makuch
Artur Winkler
5.0
9.0

 
DSBKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec
BKB I Bolesławiec
47.62  
 6963Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
Ryszard Barabasz
2.0
3.0

LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański
 
47.43  
 7055Stefan Waga
Ryszard Jakubczak
4.0
2.5

 
LBCENTRUM KULTURY i REKREACJI Wschowa 46.24  
 7159Henryk Krzymiński
Jerzy Cydzik
4.0
5.0

LBGKS FADOM Nowogród Bobrzański
Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra
45.99  
 7275Piotr Ciszak
Jarosław Cieślak
1.0
19.0

 
LD
DS
 
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
45.91  
 7312Izabella Jaworska
Tomasz Winciorek
3.0
18.0

 
LD
SW
 
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
45.68  
 74111Marek Bałdysz
Samuel Bałdysz
13.0
5.0

DSKS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław 45.21  
 75112Anna Stelmach
Jan Styczyński
1.0
5.0

SLIMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE 45.09  
 7660Ryszard Rosikiewicz
Szymon Superson
1.5
2.0

DS
MP
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II
45.09  
 7785Piotr Tuszyński
Waldemar Sroczyński
24.0
11.0

 
LBIlanka 1 Rzepin 45.08  
 7823Jacek Cebulski
Jacek Michalski
7.0
4.0
 
 
SLJOCKER Oświęcim
SINGLETON ŚLĄSK
44.87  
 7964Ralf Wollenberg
Matthias Stenneken
1.0
1.0
 
 
LB  44.49  
 8094Urszula Cwyl
Marek Palubiński
3.0
3.0

MATRASER Warszawa 43.97  
 8174Joanna Derewońko
Tadeusz Luzak
3.0
12.0

MAKBS Legionowianin 43.80  
 82103Kacper Kopka
Piotr Dybicz
5.0
11.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa 43.41  
 8350Filip Parol
Alicja Jaskulecka
2.5
0.5
 
KJ 
MA
LU
AZS UW Warszawa V
MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin
42.56  
 8488Marek Jaworski
Aleksander Zdybel
12.0
9.0

MP
DS
Milo Kraków
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
42.35  
 8583Bogusław Jakóbczyk
Zbigniew Halat
5.0
12.0
 
LD
LB
 
Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin
41.50  
 8622Marek Heichel
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
4.0
5.0
 
KS 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków
Lajkonik Kraków
41.43  
 8733Marek Matwijewicz
Zdzisław Rzucidło
4.0
5.0

LBZiel - Bruk Zielona Góra
Singleton Gubin
41.34  
 8865Marta Grodzka
Dariusz Grodzki
2.5
2.5

 
LUZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin 41.28  
 8978Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
7.0
7.0
KJ 
 
WPELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo 41.27  
 9095Krystyna Jędrzejewska
Ireneusz Jędrzejewski
1.0
1.5
KS 
MAIF22 41.16  
 9154Krzysztof Komenda
Bożena Rakuzy
5.0
2.5

DSZKBS II Zgorzelec
MKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko
41.14  
 9282Jan Borychowski
Janusz Przybysz
12.0
9.0

WPKTB Konin
Budowlani Chodzież
41.14  
 9397Mariana Hernandez
Adam Pigulski
1.5
2.5
KJ 
MA
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
40.82  
 9446Michał Stasik
Łukasz Kasperczyk
1.5
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II 40.71  
 9514Jakub Urbanowicz
Marta Makarewicz
1.0
3.0
 
MAK2 Alfa Raszyn
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
40.27  
 9619Zygmunt Adamski
Andrzej Chodowski
2.0
1.5

DSKS Gwardia IV Wrocław 40.25  
 9780Tomasz Borucki
Tadeusz Wasilewski
5.0
5.0
 
KPTenispoint Bydgoszcz
Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
39.95  
 98107Bartłomiej Okopiński
Piotr Kulesza
2.0
7.0
 
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
39.33  
 9916Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
5.0
21.0

 
MP
MA
Lajkonik Kraków
Bridge24.pl
39.05  
 10092Maria Wasielewska
Jarosław Chłądowicz
1.5
0.5
KN 
LB
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/
38.40  
 10156Konrad Ciborowski
Kinga Kowal
1.5
1.5

KM 
MPCKiS Skawina II 36.06  
 10213Hanna Leskiewicz
Katarzyna Michałek
3.0
7.0
KS 
KS 
MPLajkonik Kraków
 
35.54  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-06 o 13:47:13