Kongresowy K-6 | ||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik | PKL | |||
1 | 119 | Filip Trojański Aron Shindler | 2.0 1.5 | J J | MA MP | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków | 71.19 | 64 | 150 | |
2 | 72 | Katarzyna Dufrat Piotr Tuczyński | 15.0 17.0 | K | MP MA | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia Bridge24.pl 2. | 61.54 | 62 | 138 | |
3 | 23 | Lena Ostrowska Marta Makarewicz | 3.0 3.0 | K K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 60.51 | 59 | 129 | |
4 | 43 | Aleksander Skorupa Jan Marcinkowski | 5.0 4.0 | S S | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 47.79 | 56 | 121 | |
5 | 51 | Jakub Bazyluk Adam Pigulski | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 47.31 | 54 | 115 | |
6 | 38 | Wit Klapper Kazimierz Dziadkowiec | 21.0 5.0 | N | SL MP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 44.35 | 52 | 110 | |
7 | 87 | Andrzej Kozikowski Paweł Zubiel | 13.0 7.0 | | LD | KDK I Kutno Intra Łódź | 43.84 | 50 | 105 | |
8 | 64 | Bartosz Mer Jan Mazurkiewicz | 3.0 7.0 | | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 43.81 | 48 | 101 | |
9 | 108 | Wojciech Gaweł Dominik Filipowicz | 19.0 21.0 | | MA DS | Bridge24.pl 2. COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 43.33 | 45 | 97 | |
10 | 35 | Tadeusz Laszczak Henryk Brodawski | 7.0 13.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 42.55 | 43 | 94 | |
11 | 65 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 7.0 7.0 | KJ | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 37.81 | 41 | 92 | |
12 | 28 | Marek Jaworski Katarzyna Michałek | 12.0 7.0 | N KS | MP | Milo Kraków | 37.20 | 39 | 90 | |
13 | 59 | Stanisław Gołębiowski Patryk Patreuha | 24.0 4.0 | J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR BKB I Bolesławiec | 36.02 | 36 | 88 | |
14 | 98 | Liz Sylvester Peter Gill | 6.0 6.0 | | AUS | 35.69 | 34 | 86 | ||
15 | 105 | Krystian Bączek Marcin Szymański | 3.0 5.0 | J J | MA MP | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa MPEC I Tarnów | 31.09 | 32 | 84 | |
16 | 80 | Karol Suchoń Andrzej Lembas | 2.5 2.5 | | MP | Last Minute Kraków | 28.72 | 30 | 82 | |
17 | 17 | Tomasz Kiełbasa Rafał Marks | 4.0 9.0 | J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW | 26.92 | 28 | 80 | |
18 | 106 | Marta Maj-Rudnicka Kamila Szczepańska | 13.0 13.0 | K K | LD | KDK I Kutno | 26.21 | 25 | 78 | |
19 | 82 | Marek Witek Eugeniusz Strzyż | 21.0 5.0 | S S | SL PK | MAGMA Zawiercie Come-Back Rzeszów | 24.49 | 23 | 76 | |
20 | 63 | Łukasz Kasperczyk Michał Stasik | 1.5 1.5 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 22.72 | 21 | 74 | |
21 | 88 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 3.0 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 22.29 | 19 | 72 | |
22 | 33 | Piotr Kulesza Zdzisław Kunc | 7.0 11.0 | S | DS | Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR | 22.22 | 16 | 70 | |
23 | 11 | Janusz Gawęcki Stanisław Pająk | 18.0 15.0 | S S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 22.15 | 14 | 68 | |
24 | 32 | Renata Dancewicz Michał Witkowski | 5.0 4.0 | K | MA OP | BATMIX Warszawa JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 21.40 | 13 | 66 | |
25 | 12 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | 21.39 | 13 | 64 | |
26 | 115 | Piotr Zborowski Jerzy Radomski | 1.0 12.0 | J S | DS SL | KBS Piast II Lubań DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 21.34 | 12 | 62 | |
27 | 41 | Konrad Ciborowski Maciej Kędzierski | 11.0 3.0 | J | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 20.92 | 12 | 60 | |
28 | 49 | Adam Suwik Tomasz Winciorek | 18.0 18.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 20.50 | 12 | 58 | |
29 | 39 | Kacper Kopka Jacek Ciechomski | 5.0 19.0 | J | MA SW | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 20.41 | 11 | 56 | |
30 | 44 | Andrzej Malenta Wiesław Skowron | 5.0 4.0 | S S | WP LB | Pil-Building Piła Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie | 20.36 | 11 | 54 | |
31 | 95 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Bogdan Kaczyński | 5.0 4.0 | S | LD MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 18.70 | 10 | 52 | |
32 | 15 | Andrzej Kaźmierczak Artur Winkler | 12.0 9.0 | S | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 18.20 | 10 | 50 | |
33 | 81 | Zbigniew Sobczyk Jan Sadowski | 12.0 4.0 | S | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław KS AZS Wratislavia V WR/za XVI/ | 17.83 | 10 | 48 | |
34 | 69 | Alicja Myśliwiec Alicja Jaskulecka | 1.0 1.0 | KJ KJ | DS LU | BKB Bolesławiec MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin | 16.39 | 9 | 46 | |
35 | 21 | Danuta Krupnik Tatiana Verkhos | 7.0 3.0 | K K | WM MA | Amado Trans Olsztyn FOTO-SOWA Puławy | 15.25 | 9 | 44 | |
36 | 75 | Andrzej Mazurek Przemysław Weymann | 11.0 11.0 | S N | WP | UNIA II Leszno | 14.42 | 8 | 42 | |
37 | 77 | Piotr Solecki Stanisław Janik | 7.0 13.0 | S | WP LB | FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 14.18 | 8 | 40 | |
38 | 114 | Jerzy Nowak Tomasz Buchnajzer | 13.0 5.0 | S | WP | KTB Konin | 13.52 | 8 | 38 | |
39 | 121 | Dariusz Brudnowski Tomasz Wasilewski | 3.0 7.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań KTB Konin | 13.32 | 7 | 36 | |
40 | 91 | Stanisław Wachel Kazimierz Bednarek | 5.0 9.0 | N N | DS | MKS Zakrzów Wrocław | 11.25 | 7 | 34 | |
41 | 101 | Jerzy Michałek Aleksander Zdybel | 21.0 9.0 | S N | SL DS | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 11.09 | 7 | 32 | |
42 | 117 | Mariusz Kraśnicki Mateusz Sobczak | 9.0 9.0 | J | LD DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 10.78 | 6 | 30 | |
43 | 66 | Bogumił Wegner Roman Siwiec | 12.0 3.0 | S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ KS Konfeks II Legnica | 10.00 | 6 | 28 | |
44 | 71 | Grzegorz Witkowski Łukasz Witkowski | 4.0 13.0 | | MA SW | ESKOM IT SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 9.76 | 5 | 26 | |
45 | 36 | Danuta Kazmucha Anna Sarniak | 15.0 19.0 | K K | WM | SYNTEX | 8.52 | 5 | 24 | |
46 | 86 | Piotr Marcinowski Arkadiusz Majcher | 9.0 9.0 | J J | DS PK | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 8.04 | 5 | 22 | |
47 | 55 | Dorota Kwintkiewicz Roland Lippik | 2.5 5.0 | KS | DS | BKB III Bolesławiec BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 7.97 | 4 | 20 | |
48 | 112 | Witold Grochulski Piotr Frankowski | 5.0 4.0 | | LU | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska | 7.50 | 4 | 18 | |
49 | 116 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Marek Przybyła | 18.0 5.0 | S S | LD | KDK I Kutno Intra Łódź | 6.39 | 4 | 16 | |
50 | 40 | Szymon Superson Roman Madej | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II Sfora Cibora Kraków | 5.64 | 3 | 14 | |
51 | 122 | Jan Gardocki Marek Rużyło | 7.0 5.0 | N S | PD DS | Zachęta Białystok MKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny | 5.62 | 3 | 12 | |
52 | 74 | Jacek Leśniczak Piotr Walczak | 15.0 21.0 | S S | LB WP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. RAL VYTAS Poznań | 4.74 | 2 | 10 | |
53 | 27 | Tadeusz Rejdych Józef Barczyk | 7.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków Ekspans Kraków | 4.65 | 2 | 8 | |
54 | 48 | Rita Andruszkiewicz Jakub Andruszkiewicz | 1.5 4.0 | KJ J | MA | Orły Warszawa | 3.05 | 2 | 6 | |
55 | 53 | Kinga Kowal Konrad Ciborowski | 1.5 1.5 | KM M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 2.97 | 1 | 4 | |
56 | 94 | Urszula Cwyl Marek Palubiński | 3.0 3.0 | K S | MA | TRASER Warszawa | 1.97 | 1 | 2 | |
57 | 67 | Krystyna Jędrzejewska Ireneusz Jędrzejewski | 1.0 1.5 | KS S | MA | IF22 | 0.99 | |||
58 | 31 | Kamil Nowak Przemysław Zawada | 11.0 19.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 0.90 | |||
59 | 76 | Piotr Ciszak Jarosław Cieślak | 1.0 19.0 | S | LD DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 0.87 | |||
60 | 92 | Paweł Chindelewicz Marek Urbański | 12.0 13.0 | S | PM LB | SDK Tczew Ilanka 1 Rzepin | -0.84 | |||
61 | 29 | Piotr Nawrocki Piotr Jasiński | 19.0 5.0 | J | WP MA | CONNECTOR Poznań Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | -2.27 | |||
62 | 18 | Andrzej Łagosz Robert Sikora | 11.0 4.0 | | LB | BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski | -2.69 | |||
63 | 89 | Ryszard Sakowicz Bogdan Szulejewski | 17.0 21.0 | | LB SW | Ilanka 1 Rzepin SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | -3.03 | |||
64 | 83 | Daniel Buse Christian Loewenstein | | | LB | -3.46 | ||||
65 | 120 | Stanisław Wawszczyk Robert Biel | 5.0 11.0 | | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | -3.59 | |||
66 | 84 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 11.0 | S | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | -5.37 | |||
67 | 61 | Wojciech Strzemecki Tytus Bisping | 21.0 5.0 | S | MA MP | Bridge24.pl Lajkonik Kraków | -5.47 | |||
68 | 62 | Konrad Stenzel Sylwester Sommer | 4.0 5.0 | | MA | Bard13 | -5.75 | |||
69 | 54 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Patrycja Krupnik | 18.0 1.0 | N KJ | SL DS | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | -5.82 | |||
70 | 20 | Bożena Rakuzy Krzysztof Komenda | 2.5 5.0 | K S | DS | MKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko ZKBS II Zgorzelec | -6.05 | |||
71 | 24 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska Artur Wasiak | 5.0 12.0 | K | LD | Inwit Pabianice | -7.40 | |||
72 | 70 | Vasil Valchev Piotr Ilczuk | 2.5 18.0 | | ZP LU | A D Szczecin SYNERGIA Lublin | -11.56 | |||
73 | 99 | Adolf Bocheński Andrzej Jeleniewski | 13.0 18.0 | S S | WM ZP | SYNTEX A D Szczecin | -13.72 | |||
74 | 111 | Marek Michalczyk Waldemar Haponiuk | 3.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna | -14.26 | |||
75 | 109 | Sophia Bałdysz Anna Zaręba | 5.0 2.5 | KJ KJ | DS MA | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR AZS UW Warszawa V | -15.05 | |||
76 | 79 | Władysław Dziachan Leszek Łuniewski | 4.0 12.0 | S | MA LD | GOK Bielsk Mazowia Płock | -15.40 | |||
77 | 42 | Marek Heichel Stanisław Urbanowski | 4.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | -15.77 | |||
78 | 58 | Jakub Dziuba Albert Grochowski | 1.5 1.5 | M M | MA | Piast IV Feliksów Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa | -17.97 | |||
79 | 16 | Grzegorz Adamski Andrzej Wielowieyski | 4.0 3.0 | S | ZP | ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin A D Szczecin | -17.98 | |||
80 | 118 | Łukasz Trendak Filip Parol | 3.0 2.5 | J | MA | MIM UW Warszawa AZS UW Warszawa V | -18.15 | |||
81 | 100 | Dominika Ocylok Joanna Kokot | 2.0 2.0 | KJ KJ | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | -18.51 | |||
82 | 90 | Jan Borychowski Bogdan Świątek | 12.0 12.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin | -18.53 | |||
83 | 60 | Jakub Patreuha Jarosław Michałowski | 4.0 18.0 | J S | DS KP | BKB I Bolesławiec Radio Hit Włocławek | -19.96 | |||
84 | 113 | Andrzej Chodowski Gerhard Langenmayr | 1.5 0.5 | S S | DS LB | KS Gwardia IV Wrocław | -22.27 | |||
85 | 37 | Cathy Bałdysz Samuel Bałdysz | 19.0 5.0 | K J | DS | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław | -22.80 | |||
86 | 97 | Tadeusz Masłowski Marek Bałdysz | 9.0 13.0 | S S | WP DS | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław | -23.58 | |||
87 | 50 | Tomasz Borucki Tadeusz Wasilewski | 5.0 5.0 | S | KP | Tenispoint Bydgoszcz Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | -24.16 | |||
88 | 103 | Ralf Wollenberg Matthias Stenneken | 1.0 1.0 | | LB | -24.33 | ||||
89 | 19 | Anna Kowalska Marek Drukier | 13.0 5.0 | KS S | WP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno PAB Poznań | -24.78 | |||
90 | 110 | Szymon Ostrowski Bartosz Macioł | 1.5 1.0 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | -24.79 | |||
91 | 56 | Jerzy Zatorski Marek Czerniawski | 4.0 4.0 | S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ KS Konfeks II Legnica | -27.74 | |||
92 | 47 | Witold Turant Waldemar Skóra | 18.0 13.0 | S | LD | Inwit Pabianice Czarny Koń Łódź | -29.92 | |||
93 | 45 | Maciej Terpiłowski Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska | 5.0 3.0 | K | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice PROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR | -30.72 | |||
94 | 68 | Kacper Kuflowski Franciszek Kurlit | 2.0 2.0 | M M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | -31.43 | |||
95 | 22 | Edmund Czubak Karolina Melkonyan | 11.0 1.5 | S KJ | MA | BATMIX Warszawa Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa | -32.49 | |||
96 | 25 | Krzysztof Kujawa Tomasz Pilch | 19.0 19.0 | | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | -33.25 | |||
97 | 104 | Hanna Leskiewicz Małgorzata Praszałowicz | 3.0 5.0 | KS KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | -33.35 | |||
98 | 78 | Dariusz Grodzki Marta Grodzka | 2.5 2.5 | K | LU | ZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin | -33.36 | |||
99 | 57 | Maria Wasielewska Jarosław Chłądowicz | 1.5 0.5 | KN J | LB DS | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/ | -33.48 | |||
100 | 26 | Grzegorz Wodecki Kazimierz Róg | 5.0 9.0 | S | MP SL | Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków TRYTON Skoczów | -33.52 | |||
101 | 96 | Sławomir Polak Ryszard Jakubowski | 5.0 11.0 | S N | WP OP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno KB RODŁO Opole | -35.05 | |||
102 | 46 | Magdalena Fornal Łucja Ciborowska | 1.0 | K KM | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka | -38.36 | |||
103 | 52 | Jacek Młyńczyk Jan Pawlikaniec | 13.0 5.0 | S N | MP DS | TS Wisła Kraków ZKBS II Zgorzelec | -40.50 | |||
104 | 30 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz Adam Szuszkiewicz | 1.5 2.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | -43.56 | |||
105 | 13 | Janusz Pawlicki Jan Stoklasek | 5.0 4.0 | S S | DS LB | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław SINGLETON Zielona Góra | -44.64 | |||
106 | 34 | Marek Matwijewicz Zdzisław Rzucidło | 4.0 5.0 | S N | LB | Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra Singleton Gubin | -45.18 | |||
107 | 85 | Agata Kowal Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 7.0 7.0 | K | MP | CKiS Skawina Milo Kraków | -45.59 | |||
108 | 102 | Jadwiga Pęcherzewska Leszek Pęcherzewski | 2.5 7.0 | KS S | MA LD | Mazowsze Płock Mazowia Płock | -48.11 | |||
109 | 93 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | -50.05 | |||
110 | 107 | Radosław Liskowiak Sylwester Cieślak | 5.0 12.0 | | LB MA | FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp. Singleton Warszawa | -51.46 | |||
111 | 73 | Roman Jagielski Sylwester Sokół | 4.0 3.0 | N | LD | Olimpia Łowicz | -51.84 | |||
112 | 14 | Lech Warężak Oskar Tokarczuk | 11.0 2.0 | N J | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | -55.64 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-04 o 09:52:56