Kongresowy K-5

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKLPDF
 167Jakub Bazyluk
Piotr Jasiński
1.5
4.0

MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
65.7464150
 2110Jerzy Radomski
Grzegorz Wodecki
12.0
5.0

 
SL
MP
DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE
Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków
65.5162139
 325Edward Sucharda
Rafał Marks
4.0
9.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
64.3359131
 4106Kamila Szczepańska
Marta Maj-Rudnicka
13.0
13.0

LDKDK I Kutno 61.5757124
 533Mariusz Kraśnicki
Mateusz Sobczak
9.0
9.0
 
LD
DS
 
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
61.1155119
 6109Hanna Ciuńczyk
Krystian Bączek
2.5
3.0
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
60.8253115
 7133Tomasz Winciorek
Bartosz Chmurski
18.0
21.0
 
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
Bridge24.pl 2.
59.4251111
 817Michał Witkowski
Jacek Radomski
4.0
11.0
 
 
OPJKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój 59.2049108
 994Jakub Patreuha
Stanisław Gołębiowski
4.0
24.0

 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
58.5847105
 1042Konrad Stenzel
Sylwester Sommer
4.0
5.0
 
 
MABard13 58.0445102
 1118Ewa Dziekańska
Krzysztof Dziekański
9.0
12.0

DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice 57.8643100
 12108Jerzy Michałek
Aleksander Zdybel
21.0
9.0

SL
DS
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
Klub Logiczny Piechowice
57.604198
 1391Piotr Korecki
Andrzej Kokoryka
7.0
9.0
 
 
LB
LU
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
SKÓR-BUT Łęczna
57.363996
 1462Andrzej Łagosz
Sławomir Polak
11.0
5.0
 
LB
WP
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
57.183794
 1584Zdzisław Świątek
Jacek Leśniczak
12.0
15.0

LBKART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. 57.073592
 1626Patryk Patreuha
Jacek Ciechomski
4.0
19.0

 
DS
SW
BKB I Bolesławiec
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
57.013390
 1755Roman Jagielski
Sylwester Sokół
4.0
3.0

 
LDOlimpia Łowicz 56.733188
 1868Tadeusz Laszczak
Henryk Brodawski
7.0
13.0
 
MA 
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
56.682986
 19119Anna Kowalska
Grzegorz Lewaciak
13.0
18.0
KS 
WP
LD
UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
KDK I Kutno
55.872884
 2092Piotr Marcinowski
Arkadiusz Majcher
9.0
9.0

DS
PK
KS AZS Wratislavia I WR
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
55.732682
 2189Tomasz Kluz
Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz
12.0
7.0
 
MP
WP
 
GRICON STARKA Poznań
55.482480
 2213Jacek Młyńczyk
Jerzy Poślednik
13.0
5.0

MP
LB
TS Wisła Kraków
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
55.342278
 23121Dominik Filipowicz
Wojciech Gaweł
21.0
19.0
 
 
DS
MA
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
Bridge24.pl 2.
55.172076
 24135Anna Kosiorek
Władysław Dziachan
2.0
4.0

MAOrły Warszawa
GOK Bielsk
55.021874
 25130Tomasz Buchnajzer
Tomasz Wasilewski
5.0
7.0
 
 
WPKTB Konin 54.691672
 2699Łukasz Witkowski
Ryszard Sakowicz
13.0
17.0
 
 
SW
LB
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
Ilanka 1 Rzepin
54.631470
 2786Jan Gardocki
Tadeusz Wasilewski
7.0
5.0

PD
KP
Zachęta Białystok
Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
54.551368
 2876Olga Wrzos
Leszek Jędrzejczak
4.0
1.5

 
MAFORSING WARSZAWA 54.541366
 29122Lena Leszczyńska
Piotr Ilczuk
7.0
18.0

 
MA
LU
K2
SYNERGIA Lublin
54.521264
 3064Konrad Ciborowski
Maciej Kędzierski
11.0
3.0
 
MPSfora Cibora Kraków 54.281262
 3149Tadeusz Rejdych
Kazimierz Dziadkowiec
7.0
5.0
 
 
MPKetz Super Bond Kraków 54.221260
 3223Adolf Bocheński
Marek Drukier
13.0
5.0

WM
WP
SYNTEX
PAB Poznań
54.171158
 3358Waldemar Sroczyński
Piotr Tuszyński
9.0
24.0
 
LBIlanka 1 Rzepin 53.861156
 3477Tytus Bisping
Wojciech Strzemecki
5.0
21.0

 
MP
MA
Lajkonik Kraków
Bridge24.pl
53.701154
 3524Romuald Paszkowski
Grzegorz Trojanowski
4.0
3.0

 
ZPSSMBS BRYDŻ-STAR ZIELONI Stargard
FREE KBS Drawno
53.691052
 3637Lena Ostrowska
Marta Makarewicz
3.0
3.0

MABATMIX Warszawa
INTER BLOCK Warszawa
53.681050
 3735Andrzej Kaźmierczak
Artur Winkler
12.0
9.0

 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 53.331048
 38126Filip Trojański
Adam Pigulski
2.0
2.5

MA
DS
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
53.19946
 3974Zbigniew Sobczyk
Ryszard Jakubowski
12.0
11.0

DS
OP
KS Gwardia I Wrocław
KB RODŁO Opole
53.18944
 4057Piotr Brzeziński
Witold Miłoszewski
12.0
12.0

LBANNEBERG Zielona Góra 53.16942
 41114Piotr Frankowski
Waldemar Haponiuk
4.0
5.0
 
 
LU
SW
TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska
Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna
53.11840
 4244Stanisław Pryputniewicz
Jan Obuchowicz
5.0
9.0

LBAZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów
ANNEBERG Zielona Góra
53.11838
 4332Marek Jaworski
Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski
12.0
7.0

 
MPMilo Kraków 52.97836
 4445Wiesław Skowron
Andrzej Malenta
4.0
5.0

LB
WP
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Pil-Building Piła
52.92734
 45134Samuel Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
5.0
13.0

DSKS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław 52.73732
 4647Tomasz Kiełbasa
Mateusz Stępiński
4.0
7.0

 
MAAkademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW
52.69730
 4741Waldemar Skóra
Witold Turant
12.0
18.0
 
LDCzarny Koń Łódź
Inwit Pabianice
52.36628
 4828Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
7.0
12.0

 
MPCKiS Skawina
MTS Piast Skawina
52.29626
 4970Roman Madej
Ryszard Rosikiewicz
2.0
1.5

MP
DS
Sfora Cibora Kraków
KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR
52.04624
 5019Ryszard Chmiel
Maciej Fularz
9.0
1.0

 
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
KU AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski 3
51.93522
 5188Zofia Miechowicz
Witold Tomaszek
4.0
12.0

 
LB
WP
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
51.91520
 5222Piotr Kulesza
Janusz Pawlicki
7.0
5.0
 
DSBluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
KBS Kolejarz Wrocław
51.77518
 5397Zuzanna Moszczyńska
Artur Wasiak
5.0
12.0

 
LDInwit Pabianice 51.62416
 5481Piotr Ciszak
Jarosław Cieślak
1.0
19.0

 
LD
DS
 
COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
51.41414
 55111Marek Witek
Eugeniusz Strzyż
21.0
5.0

SL
PK
MAGMA Zawiercie
Come-Back Rzeszów
51.32412
 5695Daniel Buse
Christian Loewenstein
 
 
 
 
LB  51.30310
 57103Ralf Wollenberg
Matthias Stenneken
1.0
1.0
 
 
LB  51.2938
 5865Łucja Ciborowska
Magdalena Fornal
1.0
 
KM 
MPUKS Olimpia Dwójka
 
51.0236
 5950Kinga Kowal
Konrad Ciborowski
1.5
1.0
KM 
MPCKiS Skawina II 51.0125
 60105Kamil Nowak
Przemysław Zawada
11.0
17.0
 
 
MABridge24.pl 50.9424
 61118Roman Siwiec
Bogumił Wegner
3.0
12.0

 
DSKS Konfeks II Legnica
KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/
50.9323
 62112Witold Grochulski
Marek Michalczyk
5.0
3.0
 
 
LUTB DELFIN Biała Podlaska 50.7412
 6315Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
Jarosław Łaszczuk
13.0
7.0
 
 
LDLKS Piast Sieradz 50.2911
 6475Artur Pomarański
Jarosław Michałowski
5.0
18.0
 
ZP
KP
ZZBS Szczecin
Radio Hit Włocławek
50.25  
 65115Sophia Bałdysz
Cathy Bałdysz
5.0
19.0
KJ 
DSObjectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR 50.22  
 6679Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
4.0
3.0

MAMIM UW Warszawa 50.18  
 6793Małgorzata Dmowska
Natalia Węgleńska
0.5
0.5

MAESKOM IT 50.18  
 6887Ewa Miszewska
Tomasz Bartnicki
19.0
5.0
KS 
 
WP
LB
ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo
BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski
50.16  
 6990Katarzyna Dufrat
Piotr Tuczyński
15.0
17.0

 
MP
MA
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
Bridge24.pl 2.
50.02  
 7052Julia Grodzka
Anna Pytka
2.0
0.5
KM 
KM 
LUMKBS CEBULARZ Lublin 50.00  
 7138Paweł Chindelewicz
Leszek Łuniewski
12.0
12.0

 
PM
LD
SDK Tczew
Mazowia Płock
49.87  
 72125Vasil Valchev
Wojciech Kurkowski
1.5
2.5
 
ZP
LU
A D Szczecin
TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy
49.63  
 7311Renata Dancewicz
Maria Tomczewska
5.0
7.0

KS 
MA
PM
BATMIX Warszawa
WIMPEL Gdańsk
49.56  
 7456Wit Klapper
Piotr Walczak
21.0
21.0

SL
WP
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
RAL VYTAS Poznań
49.17  
 75100Włodzimierz Starkowski
Przemysław Weymann
24.0
11.0

MP
WP
Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia
UNIA II Leszno
49.15  
 7651Jan Borychowski
Bogdan Świątek
12.0
12.0

WPKTB Konin 48.93  
 7721Stanisław Pająk
Janusz Gawęcki
15.0
18.0

SWHOTEL SENATOR Starachowice 48.89  
 78117Jakub Wieleba
Alicja Jaskulecka
0.5
0.5

KJ 
LUMKBS CEBULARZ Lublin 48.71  
 7963Ryszard Kiełczewski
Patrycja Krupnik
18.0
1.0

KJ 
SL
DS
KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała
KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice
48.60  
 8040Jarosław Molenda
Rafał Molenda
9.0
2.5
 
DSBKB I Bolesławiec 48.52  
 8196Katarzyna Michałek
Marek Przybyła
7.0
5.0
KS 
MP
LD
 
Intra Łódź
48.47  
 8298Andrzej Kozikowski
Paweł Zubiel
13.0
7.0
 
 
LDKDK I Kutno
Intra Łódź
48.44  
 83124Grzegorz Bajek
Zdzisław Kunc
11.0
11.0
 
DSCOMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR
Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR
48.37  
 8430Adam Krysiak
Piotr Wulkiewicz
5.0
7.0
 
 
LDLKS Piast Sieradz 47.76  
 8569Jakub Dziuba
Albert Grochowski
1.5
1.5

MAPiast IV Feliksów
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa
47.76  
 8671Aleksander Skorupa
Kazimierz Bednarek
5.0
9.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 47.06  
 8782Jan Sadowski
Bożena Rakuzy
4.0
2.5
 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia V WR/za XVI/
MKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko
46.86  
 88104Marek Rużyło
Andrzej Sawko
5.0
5.0

DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny 46.64  
 8939Krzysztof Kujawa
Marek Pieczka
19.0
11.0
 
SLTB Silesia I Gliwice 46.58  
 9012Tadeusz Masłowski
Andrzej Mazurek
9.0
11.0

WPUNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
UNIA II Leszno
46.20  
 9116Tomasz Mieloch
Andrzej Janowicz
4.0
5.0

WPTB Budowlani Poznań 46.19  
 9253Danuta Kazmucha
Anna Sarniak
15.0
19.0

WMSYNTEX 46.18  
 9348Izabella Jaworska
Adam Suwik
3.0
18.0

 
LD
SW
 
SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce
46.15  
 94128Bartosz Mer
Jan Mazurkiewicz
3.0
7.0
 
 
MAABNEGAT Warszawa 46.09  
 9578Liz Sylvester
Peter Gill
6.0
6.0
 
 
AUS  46.07  
 96101Jadwiga Pęcherzewska
Leszek Pęcherzewski
2.5
7.0
KS 
MA
LD
Mazowsze Płock
Mazowia Płock
46.02  
 9754Andrzej Libera
Jerzy Sosiński
5.0
5.0

LBZiel - Bruk Zielona Góra 45.88  
 98102Hanna Leskiewicz
Małgorzata Praszałowicz
3.0
5.0
KS 
KS 
MPLajkonik Kraków 45.79  
 99116Kacper Kopka
Marcin Szymański
4.0
4.0

MA
MP
Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa
MPEC I Tarnów
45.59  
 10029Stanisław Wawszczyk
Robert Biel
5.0
11.0
 
 
DSStow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice
 
45.40  
 10143Wojciech Okuniewski
Dariusz Grodzki
2.0
2.5

 
SL
LU
BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
ZDRÓJ MPWiK Lublin
45.02  
 10280Paweł Sankowski
Jakub Urbanowicz
2.0
1.0
 
 
MAK2 Alfa Raszyn 44.97  
 10385Urszula Cwyl
Marek Palubiński
3.0
3.0

MATRASER Warszawa 44.52  
 10461Łukasz Kasperczyk
Michał Stasik
1.5
1.5

MPCKiS Skawina II 44.49  
 105131Joanna Kokot
Dominika Ocylok
2.0
2.0
KJ 
KJ 
DSKS AZS Wratislavia XV WR 44.32  
 10614Anna Zaręba
Edmund Czubak
2.5
11.0
KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V
BATMIX Warszawa
44.17  
 10731Stanisław Janik
Piotr Solecki
13.0
7.0

 
LB
WP
KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp.
FLUX-MEDICAL Boguniewo
44.00  
 10859Józef Barczyk
Stanisław Urbanowski
7.0
7.0

MPEkspans Kraków
Ketz Super Bond Kraków
43.68  
 109132Radosław Liskowiak
Kajetan Granops
5.0
 
 
 
LB
FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp.
 
43.53  
 110127Jerzy Nowak
Dariusz Brudnowski
12.0
3.0

 
WPKTB Konin
PAB Poznań
43.43  
 111107Gerhard Langenmayr
Andrzej Chodowski
0.5
1.5

LB
DS
 
KS Gwardia IV Wrocław
43.15  
 112129Tadeusz Karpik
Andrzej Jeleniewski
4.0
18.0
 
LD
ZP
 
A D Szczecin
43.03  
 11383Małgorzata Buduła
Rafał Przybysz
1.5
2.0
KJ 
MAOrły Warszawa 43.00  
 11436Stanisław Wachel
Jan Marcinkowski
5.0
4.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław 42.26  
 115120Maja Mrozek
Mariana Hernandez
2.0
1.5
KJ 
KJ 
MP
MA
II LO Sobieski
 
41.30  
 11634Bogusław Jakóbczyk
Kazimierz Róg
5.0
9.0
 
LD
SL
 
TRYTON Skoczów
41.03  
 117123Aron Shindler
Mateusz Słuszniak
1.5
2.5

MPMankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków
Sfora Cibora Kraków
40.52  
 11873Robert Głodowski
Ewa Orłowska
0.5
1.0
 
MAESKOM IT 39.52  
 11960Franciszek Kurlit
Kacper Kuflowski
2.0
2.0

MPCKiS Skawina II 37.78  
 12046Anna Maduzia
Marcin Dobrowolski
5.0
7.0
KJ 
 
WPELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo 37.14  
 12120Danuta Krupnik
Tatiana Verkhos
7.0
3.0

WM
MA
Amado Trans Olsztyn
FOTO-SOWA Puławy
36.39  
 12272Tadeusz Luzak
Joanna Derewońko
12.0
3.0

MAKBS Legionowianin 35.06  
 12366Krystyna Jędrzejewska
Ireneusz Jędrzejewski
1.0
1.5
KS 
MAIF22 34.83  
 124113Grzegorz Witkowski
Jan Szewc
4.0
1.0
 
 
MAESKOM IT
 
34.24  
 12527Marek Matwijewicz
Zdzisław Rzucidło
4.0
5.0

LBZiel - Bruk Zielona Góra
Singleton Gubin
34.20  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-07-05 o 00:34:01