Kongresowy K-2 | |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 55 | Grzegorz Lewaciak Przemysław Błaszczyk | 18.0 15.0 | S | LD | KDK I Kutno | 64.21 | 62 | 150 | ||
2 | 160 | Zdzisław Świątek Paweł Siwiński | 12.0 12.0 | S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 63.57 | 61 | 139 | ||
3 | 27 | Ryszard Sakowicz Tomasz Bartnicki | 17.0 5.0 | | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski | 63.43 | 59 | 131 | ||
4 | 18 | Stanisław Janik Jacek Leśniczak | 13.0 15.0 | S S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 61.98 | 57 | 124 | ||
5 | 53 | Marek Witek Eugeniusz Strzyż | 21.0 5.0 | S S | SL PK | MAGMA Zawiercie Come-Back Rzeszów | 61.12 | 55 | 119 | ||
6 | 51 | Filip Parol Krystian Bączek | 2.0 3.0 | J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 60.98 | 53 | 115 | ||
7 | 87 | Kazimierz Dziadkowiec Stanisław Urbanowski | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 60.55 | 52 | 111 | ||
8 | 12 | Jacek Młyńczyk Andrzej Jeleniewski | 13.0 18.0 | S S | MP ZP | TS Wisła Kraków A D Szczecin | 60.52 | 50 | 108 | ||
9 | 122 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 7.0 7.0 | KJ | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 60.17 | 49 | 105 | ||
10 | 102 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań | 59.97 | 47 | 102 | ||
11 | 148 | Jerzy Sosiński Zbigniew Telec | 5.0 3.0 | N N | LB | Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra | 59.15 | 46 | 100 | ||
12 | 89 | Paweł Hulanicki Maciej Racewicz | 2.0 2.0 | J J | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 59.05 | 44 | 98 | ||
13 | 129 | Rita Andruszkiewicz Jakub Andruszkiewicz | 1.5 4.0 | KJ J | MA | Orły Warszawa | 58.89 | 43 | 96 | ||
14 | 149 | Adam Krysa Mateusz Sobczak | 11.0 9.0 | J | PK DS | Skobud Tarnobrzeg KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 58.86 | 41 | 94 | ||
15 | 42 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Robert Krawczyk | 5.0 5.0 | | LD PM | BLACKWOOD Gdańsk | 58.69 | 39 | 92 | ||
16 | 73 | Wojciech Kurkowski Marek Tekieli | 3.0 7.0 | S | LU | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 58.12 | 38 | 90 | ||
17 | 20 | Michał Wróbel Jarosław Stach | 5.0 7.0 | | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój SYNIS Opole | 57.91 | 36 | 88 | ||
18 | 78 | Wit Klapper Marek Pietraszek | 21.0 18.0 | N | SL PK | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 57.86 | 35 | 86 | ||
19 | 76 | Maciej Kędzierski Konrad Ciborowski | 3.0 11.0 | J | MP | Sfora Cibora Kraków | 57.75 | 33 | 84 | ||
20 | 169 | Maksymilian Chodacki Bogdan Szulejewski | 7.0 21.0 | J | SL SW | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 57.59 | 32 | 82 | ||
21 | 132 | Wojciech Bondarewicz Radosław Szymczak | 3.0 4.0 | | ZP | TRZYNASTKA Szczecin TKKF ENERGA Łobez | 57.40 | 30 | 80 | ||
22 | 40 | Robert Biel Bogusław Nowak | 11.0 5.0 | S | DS | 57.14 | 29 | 78 | |||
23 | 46 | Alicja Jaskulecka Maria Zarzycka | 0.5 0.5 | KJ KJ | LU MA | MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin Singleton Warszawa | 57.10 | 27 | 76 | ||
24 | 118 | Jakub Kowal Piotr Kuc-Dzierżawski | 12.0 7.0 | | MP | MTS Piast Skawina Milo Kraków | 57.07 | 26 | 74 | ||
25 | 142 | Piotr Jasiński Jakub Patreuha | 5.0 4.0 | J J | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa BKB I Bolesławiec | 56.92 | 24 | 72 | ||
26 | 166 | Stanisław Wawszczyk Krystyna Augustyniak | 5.0 3.0 | KS | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice | 56.91 | 22 | 70 | ||
27 | 154 | Piotr Marcinowski Arkadiusz Majcher | 9.0 9.0 | J J | DS PK | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR Elektromontaż Rzeszów | 56.50 | 21 | 68 | ||
28 | 64 | Lech Warwocki Wiesław Niciński | 9.0 13.0 | N | LD | KDK II Kutno KDK I Kutno | 56.35 | 19 | 66 | ||
29 | 90 | Piotr Zieliński Marek Różański | 5.0 9.0 | | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 56.35 | 18 | 64 | ||
30 | 158 | Bolesław Radko Aleksander Zdybel | 1.5 9.0 | J N | KP DS | Geochemia Toruń Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 56.12 | 16 | 62 | ||
31 | 62 | Małgorzata Praszałowicz Hanna Leskiewicz | 5.0 3.0 | KS KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 56.02 | 15 | 60 | ||
32 | 105 | Lena Leszczyńska Agata Kowal | 7.0 7.0 | K K | MA MP | K2 CKiS Skawina | 55.91 | 13 | 58 | ||
33 | 111 | Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk Mikołaj Cankudis | 9.0 2.0 | S J | LD WP | Intra Łódź Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 55.77 | 13 | 56 | ||
34 | 13 | Marek Jaworski Jerzy Michałek | 12.0 21.0 | N S | MP SL | Milo Kraków KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 55.34 | 12 | 54 | ||
35 | 135 | Marek Kozdrach Maja Żabierek | 5.0 4.0 | S KS | SW | Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna Kamienna Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 55.22 | 12 | 52 | ||
36 | 97 | Adam Kozłowski Grzegorz Rojewski | 12.0 12.0 | | LB KP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. Chemik Bydgoszcz | 54.96 | 12 | 50 | ||
37 | 33 | Janusz Pawlicki Bernard Jadczak | 5.0 9.0 | S | DS | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 54.72 | 12 | 48 | ||
38 | 92 | Stanisław Adamczyk Robert Cimr | 7.0 7.0 | S | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 54.69 | 11 | 46 | ||
39 | 168 | Jakub Urbanowicz Paweł Sankowski | 1.0 2.0 | | MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 54.62 | 11 | 44 | ||
40 | 60 | Przemysław Zawada Piotr Walczak | 17.0 21.0 | S | MA WP | Bridge24.pl RAL VYTAS Poznań | 54.50 | 11 | 42 | ||
41 | 75 | Włodzimierz Wala Grzegorz Superson | 19.0 11.0 | N | MP | TS Wisła Kraków Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 54.47 | 11 | 40 | ||
42 | 157 | Maciej Bielawski Stanisław Gołębiowski | 11.0 24.0 | | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 54.10 | 10 | 38 | ||
43 | 119 | Józef Barczyk Ryszard Cieślik | 7.0 3.0 | N | MP | Ekspans Kraków | 54.02 | 10 | 36 | ||
44 | 45 | Mirosław Makatrewicz Jarosław Michałowski | 13.0 18.0 | S | WM KP | OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński Radio Hit Włocławek | 53.96 | 10 | 35 | ||
45 | 88 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Jerzy Radomski | 7.0 12.0 | S S | OP SL | WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 53.88 | 10 | 34 | ||
46 | 39 | Karol Kałuziński Adam Motyka | 5.0 4.0 | | LD | Wtórmex Radomsko | 53.81 | 9 | 33 | ||
47 | 98 | Daniel Buse Christian Loewenstein | | | LB | 53.57 | 9 | 32 | |||
48 | 134 | Oskar Tokarczuk Jakub Bazyluk | 2.0 2.0 | J J | DS MA | KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa | 53.38 | 9 | 31 | ||
49 | 72 | Zbigniew Sobczyk Ryszard Jakubowski | 12.0 11.0 | S N | DS OP | KS Gwardia I Wrocław KB RODŁO Opole | 53.34 | 8 | 30 | ||
50 | 65 | Piotr Ciszak Andrzej Mik | 1.0 | S N | LD MP | 53.02 | 8 | 29 | |||
51 | 124 | Tomasz Toboła Witold Chmarzyński | 2.0 0.5 | | WP | Pil-Building Piła | 52.71 | 8 | 28 | ||
52 | 116 | Kacper Kopka Anna Makarewicz | 5.0 4.0 | J K | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 52.57 | 8 | 27 | ||
53 | 99 | Tomasz Kiełbasa Patryk Patreuha | 4.0 4.0 | J J | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa BKB I Bolesławiec | 52.34 | 7 | 26 | ||
54 | 26 | Katarzyna Dufrat Piotr Kołuda | 15.0 17.0 | K | MP LU | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia SYNERGIA Lublin | 52.23 | 7 | 25 | ||
55 | 143 | Andrzej Libera Edward Makarewicz | 5.0 3.0 | N S | LB | Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra | 52.17 | 7 | 24 | ||
56 | 16 | Edmund Czubak Urszula Kędzierska | 11.0 5.0 | S K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 52.13 | 7 | 23 | ||
57 | 103 | Stanisław Pająk Janusz Gawęcki | 15.0 18.0 | S S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 52.01 | 6 | 22 | ||
58 | 93 | Marek Michalczyk Waldemar Haponiuk | 3.0 5.0 | | LU SW | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska Danmar Skarżysko Kamienna | 51.85 | 6 | 21 | ||
59 | 63 | Jerzy Słomski Piotr Sobczak | 2.5 5.0 | S | MA | GOK Bielsk | 51.66 | 6 | 20 | ||
60 | 140 | Maciej Dąbrowski Jeremi Stępiński | 9.0 19.0 | | OP | SYNIS Opole | 51.59 | 6 | 19 | ||
61 | 117 | Monika Maksymiuk Łukasz Gaweł | 3.0 7.0 | K | MA DS | Singleton Warszawa Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 51.54 | 5 | 18 | ||
62 | 77 | Kinga Kowal Konrad Ciborowski | 1.5 1.5 | KM M | MP | CKiS Skawina II | 51.51 | 5 | 17 | ||
63 | 104 | Ewa Miszewska Witold Tomaszek | 19.0 12.0 | KS | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 51.21 | 5 | 16 | ||
64 | 29 | Lena Ostrowska Marta Makarewicz | 3.0 3.0 | K K | MA | BATMIX Warszawa INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 51.15 | 4 | 15 | ||
65 | 153 | Jacek Szczerbowski Maciej Janeczko | 7.0 7.0 | | SL | JOCKER Oświęcim | 51.14 | 4 | 14 | ||
66 | 43 | Grzegorz Zgorzelski Tadeusz Gawroński | 3.0 4.0 | S S | MA | GOK Bielsk Piast I Feliksów | 51.12 | 4 | 13 | ||
67 | 94 | Witold Grochulski Piotr Frankowski | 5.0 4.0 | | LU | TB DELFIN Biała Podlaska | 51.10 | 4 | 12 | ||
68 | 41 | Jarosław Cieślak Marek Czerepak | 17.0 12.0 | | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR | 50.78 | 3 | 11 | ||
69 | 61 | Andrzej Kaźmierczak Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 12.0 5.0 | S | DS LD | BKB I Bolesławiec BINŻ Bełchatów | 50.77 | 3 | 10 | ||
70 | 17 | Artur Pomarański Paweł Chindelewicz | 5.0 12.0 | S | ZP PM | ZZBS Szczecin SDK Tczew | 50.70 | 3 | 9 | ||
71 | 137 | Joanna Szymaszczyk Mateusz Stępiński | 2.0 7.0 | KJ | MA | Singleton Warszawa ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW | 50.61 | 3 | 8 | ||
72 | 57 | Anna Kowalska Katarzyna Michałek | 13.0 7.0 | KS KS | WP MP | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 50.51 | 2 | 7 | ||
73 | 170 | Rafał Wolański Jerzy Ujma | 7.0 12.0 | S | DS SL | VALUEMEDIA KS AZS Wratislavia II WR JOCKER Oświęcim | 50.43 | 2 | 6 | ||
74 | 141 | Adam Peszke Piotr Surdyk | 5.0 3.0 | | WP | Chaos Gniezno Nexus Kontrakt Poznań | 50.41 | 2 | 5 | ||
75 | 138 | Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz Jacek Kowalski | 3.0 5.0 | | SW | GEOBEJUR Radom | 50.36 | 2 | 4 | ||
76 | 127 | Roman Miłkowski Witold Miłoszewski | 5.0 12.0 | S S | LB | ANNEBERG Zielona Góra | 50.32 | 1 | 3 | ||
77 | 59 | Marek Drukier Krzysztof Wośkowiak | 5.0 5.0 | S S | WP MA | PAB Poznań GOK Bielsk | 50.30 | 1 | 2 | ||
78 | 34 | Andrzej Wielowieyski Grzegorz Adamski | 3.0 4.0 | S | ZP | A D Szczecin ENTUZJAŚCI Szczecin | 50.27 | 1 | 1 | ||
79 | 162 | Adam Szuszkiewicz Szymon Ostrowski | 2.5 1.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 50.21 | ||||
80 | 145 | Piotr Anastaziak Mirosław Szaliński | 9.0 12.0 | | WP PM | SDK Tczew | 50.07 | ||||
81 | 113 | Ludwik Piotrowski Krzysztof Lipowski | 9.0 4.0 | N | ZP | KONTRA FAXTEL Koszalin | 50.01 | ||||
82 | 95 | Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski Zdzisław Kunc | 12.0 11.0 | N S | WP DS | System Poznań Bluerefrigeration AZSWratislaviaVIII WR | 49.99 | ||||
83 | 147 | Tadeusz Laszczak Henryk Brodawski | 7.0 13.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 49.81 | ||||
84 | 23 | Adolf Bocheński Vasil Valchev | 13.0 2.5 | S | WM ZP | SYNTEX A D Szczecin | 49.62 | ||||
85 | 133 | Ihar Radziukevich Andrei Kavalenka | 7.0 5.0 | | PD | 49.61 | |||||
86 | 112 | Andrzej Aleksandrzak Patryk Morawski | 15.0 2.5 | S J | WP | UKB KLEKS Szamotuły Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 49.50 | ||||
87 | 58 | Marek Pieczka Jarosław Figlus | 11.0 13.0 | S | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 49.11 | ||||
88 | 36 | Andrzej Pawlak Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 15.0 5.0 | S K | OP | SYNIS Opole JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 48.97 | ||||
89 | 49 | Urszula Cwyl Marek Palubiński | 3.0 3.0 | K S | MA | TRASER Warszawa | 48.96 | ||||
90 | 167 | Marek Bałdysz Marek Kiepura | 13.0 5.0 | S | DS MP | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław Gold Drop Limanowa | 48.91 | ||||
91 | 156 | Adam Pigulski Ryszard Rosikiewicz | 2.5 1.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 48.70 | ||||
92 | 30 | Robert Nowicki Marek Tyran | 15.0 13.0 | | WP LD | GRICON STARKA Poznań Inwit Pabianice | 48.47 | ||||
93 | 71 | Bartosz Mer Jan Mazurkiewicz | 3.0 7.0 | | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 48.44 | ||||
94 | 123 | Andrzej Hycnar Witold Stachnik | 13.0 9.0 | S | PK MA | Skobud Tarnobrzeg CONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa | 48.39 | ||||
95 | 31 | Marcin Rodziewicz Andrzej Mazurek | 2.5 11.0 | S | WP | RAL VYTAS Poznań UNIA II Leszno | 48.34 | ||||
96 | 136 | Jerzy Zatorski Jan Niebudek | 3.0 2.5 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ | 48.15 | ||||
97 | 126 | Ewa Morawska Maria Niklaus | 1.0 0.5 | KM KM | WP | Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 48.09 | ||||
98 | 152 | Jakub Lenkiewicz Hanna Ciuńczyk | 2.5 2.5 | J KJ | MP MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 47.89 | ||||
99 | 125 | Michał Pilawski Łukasz Bielejewski | 1.0 2.0 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 47.86 | ||||
100 | 163 | Sophia Bałdysz Anna Zaręba | 5.0 2.5 | KJ KJ | DS MA | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR AZS UW Warszawa V | 47.85 | ||||
101 | 83 | Stanisław Pryputniewicz Bogdan Świątek | 5.0 12.0 | S S | LB WP | AZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów KTB Konin | 47.83 | ||||
102 | 110 | Aron Shindler Alicja Myśliwiec | 1.5 1.0 | J KJ | MP DS | Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków BKB Bolesławiec | 47.61 | ||||
103 | 24 | Danuta Krupnik Tatiana Verkhos | 7.0 3.0 | K K | WM MA | Amado Trans Olsztyn FOTO-SOWA Puławy | 47.60 | ||||
104 | 80 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 11.0 4.0 | | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 47.45 | ||||
105 | 25 | Włodzimierz Jakowicki Robert Stoliński | 7.0 15.0 | S | WP ZP | SPÓJNIA BENEXT Kalisz ZOIM & FIORI Szczecin | 47.40 | ||||
106 | 100 | Adam Cichoń Marek Heichel | 2.5 4.0 | | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 47.20 | ||||
107 | 11 | Radosław Liskowiak Tadeusz Karpik | 5.0 4.0 | | LB LD | FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp. | 47.06 | ||||
108 | 96 | Karol Maćkowiak Kajetan Gościański | 1.5 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 46.98 | ||||
109 | 15 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Patrycja Krupnik | 18.0 1.0 | N KJ | SL DS | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 46.73 | ||||
110 | 115 | Józef Klimowski Filip Piotrowski | 4.0 2.5 | S | ZP | KONTRA FAXTEL Koszalin | 46.67 | ||||
111 | 84 | Mikołaj Jankowski Jan Cieśliński | 1.5 2.0 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 46.64 | ||||
112 | 69 | Grzegorz Bajek Lech Warężak | 11.0 11.0 | N | DS | COMFORT SA KSAZ Wratislavia IV/VII/ WR BKB I Bolesławiec | 46.61 | ||||
113 | 68 | Wiesław Skupiński Iwona Zielińska | 3.0 2.5 | S K | MA | GOK Bielsk | 46.58 | ||||
114 | 52 | Leszek Pęcherzewski Jadwiga Pęcherzewska | 7.0 2.5 | S KS | LD MA | Mazowia Płock Mazowsze Płock | 46.45 | ||||
115 | 21 | Paweł Zubiel Marek Przybyła | 7.0 5.0 | S | LD | Intra Łódź | 46.43 | ||||
116 | 47 | Maciej Terpiłowski Tomasz Jaworski | 5.0 9.0 | | DS | Stow.BONA FIDE Świebodzice PROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR | 46.09 | ||||
117 | 79 | Józef Bugajewski Łukasz Józkowiak | 1.0 1.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka MBIT Problems Poznań | 46.05 | ||||
118 | 28 | Katarzyna Żegilewicz-Zawadzka Zofia Miechowicz | 9.0 4.0 | K K | LB | GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski | 45.90 | ||||
119 | 82 | Łucja Ciborowska Aleks Bukat | 1.0 1.0 | KM M | MP DS | UKS Olimpia Dwójka KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 45.71 | ||||
120 | 32 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 11.0 | S | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 45.46 | ||||
121 | 56 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | 45.36 | ||||
122 | 86 | Adam Małdyk Grzegorz Rybacki | 4.0 7.0 | | ZP | KLUB PICKWICKA Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | 45.33 | ||||
123 | 150 | Mariana Hernandez Szymon Superson | 1.5 2.0 | KJ J | MA MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II | 45.27 | ||||
124 | 66 | Danuta Kazmucha Anna Sarniak | 15.0 19.0 | K K | WM | SYNTEX | 45.10 | ||||
125 | 108 | Bożena Rakuzy Curt Sjolin | 2.5 2.0 | K S | DS LB | MKS Nysa Kluk Kłodzko GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp. | 44.79 | ||||
126 | 44 | Jacek Ciechomski Robert Głodowski | 19.0 0.5 | | SW MA | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce ESKOM IT | 44.65 | ||||
127 | 107 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | S S | SL | MAGMA Zawiercie SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 44.57 | ||||
128 | 161 | Mirosław Fechner Adam Waszkiewicz | 7.0 4.0 | | DS | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR | 44.37 | ||||
129 | 14 | Dariusz Bogucki Renata Dancewicz | 13.0 5.0 | K | PM MA | ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk BATMIX Warszawa | 44.37 | ||||
130 | 85 | Michał Frączek Ewa Orłowska | 0.5 1.0 | K | MA | ESKOM IT | 44.29 | ||||
131 | 131 | Bogumił Wegner Marek Michalski | 12.0 5.0 | S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ | 43.99 | ||||
132 | 109 | Andrzej Kokoryka Jakub Wieleba | 9.0 0.5 | J | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin | 43.81 | ||||
133 | 22 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 3.0 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 43.81 | ||||
134 | 81 | Krzysztof Klimczak Małgorzata Wachowska | | K | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 43.24 | ||||
135 | 38 | Rafał Marks Zuzanna Moszczyńska | 9.0 5.0 | K | MA LD | ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW Inwit Pabianice | 43.13 | ||||
136 | 151 | Filip Trojański Roman Madej | 2.0 2.5 | J J | MA MP | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa Sfora Cibora Kraków | 43.06 | ||||
137 | 70 | Dariusz Kwiatkowski Edward Kulus | 4.0 11.0 | N | LB | Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin | 42.87 | ||||
138 | 35 | Jacek Nawrocki Rafał Malinowski | 1.5 1.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań | 42.46 | ||||
139 | 37 | Leszek Łuniewski Sylwester Cieślak | 12.0 12.0 | | LD MA | Mazowia Płock Singleton Warszawa | 42.42 | ||||
140 | 101 | Szymon Graś Jakub Nawrocki | 1.0 0.5 | M M | WP | Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 42.27 | ||||
141 | 130 | Sebastian Zimorski Paweł Świątkowski | 1.0 1.0 | M M | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 42.07 | ||||
142 | 67 | Mieczysław Magott Kajetan Granops | 3.0 | S | OP | 41.96 | |||||
143 | 146 | Mateusz Słuszniak Bartosz Macioł | 2.5 1.0 | J J | MP DS | Sfora Cibora Kraków KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 41.41 | ||||
144 | 74 | Adam Zalwowski Mateusz Tomaszewski | 1.0 0.5 | J J | WP | Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 41.26 | ||||
145 | 48 | Maryla Zdrojewska Władysław Dziachan | 2.0 4.0 | KS S | MA | GOK Bielsk | 41.12 | ||||
146 | 54 | Ewa Sokolińska Janusz Kozioł | 1.0 2.0 | KS S | DS | BKB III Bolesławiec | 41.07 | ||||
147 | 19 | Liz Sylvester Peter Gill | 6.0 6.0 | | AUS | 40.51 | |||||
148 | 139 | Lidia Gapińska Marek Gapiński | 2.0 1.5 | K | WP | NB Praktycy I | -0.33 | 40.51 | |||
149 | 106 | Tymoteusz Zaborowski Piotr Zborowski | 1.5 1.0 | M J | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice KBS Piast II Lubań | 40.13 | ||||
150 | 120 | Laura Klonecka Maria Banaszkiewicz | 1.5 | KJ KJ | WP | Dąbrówka Joker Poznań | 39.31 | ||||
151 | 91 | Tadeusz Biskup Michał Bojanowski | 5.0 9.0 | S N | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 38.68 | ||||
152 | 159 | Wojciech Okuniewski Julia Grodzka | 2.0 2.0 | J KM | SL LU | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin | 38.62 | ||||
153 | 128 | Natalia Węgleńska Michał Szadkowski | 0.5 | K S | MA | ESKOM IT | 34.41 | ||||
154 | 121 | Maciej Betliński Dominik Rajtar | 1.0 2.0 | M J | DS MP | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków | 33.74 | ||||
155 | 50 | Tadeusz Wasilewski Eugeniusz Seichter | 5.0 11.0 | S N | KP | Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz Grom Bemix Więcbork | 33.32 | ||||
156 | 114 | Małgorzata Dmowska Karolina Matraszek | 0.5 | K K | MA | ESKOM IT | 28.36 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-30 o 21:30:52