Kongresowy K-1 | |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 93 | Arkadiusz Majcher Piotr Marcinowski | 9.0 9.0 | J J | PK DS | Elektromontaż Rzeszów KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 64.47 | 60 | 150 | ||
2 | 17 | Maksymilian Chodacki Rafał Marks | 7.0 9.0 | J | SL MA | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała ZweryfikujFirmę.pl - AZS UW | 64.23 | 58 | 138 | ||
3 | 103 | Marek Heichel Adam Cichoń | 3.0 2.5 | | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 63.10 | 55 | 129 | ||
4 | 128 | Bernard Jadczak Janusz Pawlicki | 9.0 5.0 | S | DS | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 60.97 | 53 | 121 | ||
5 | 108 | Krystian Bączek Marcin Szymański | 3.0 4.0 | J J | MA MP | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa MPEC I Tarnów | 60.80 | 51 | 115 | ||
6 | 111 | Krzysztof Wośkowiak Aleksander Marciniak | 5.0 7.0 | S | MA | GOK Bielsk | 60.40 | 49 | 110 | ||
7 | 89 | Marek Przybyła Grzegorz Lewaciak | 5.0 18.0 | S S | LD | Intra Łódź KDK I Kutno | 60.16 | 47 | 105 | ||
8 | 21 | Marek Jaworski Jerzy Michałek | 12.0 21.0 | N S | MP SL | Milo Kraków KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 59.63 | 44 | 101 | ||
9 | 44 | Danuta Kazmucha Anna Sarniak | 15.0 19.0 | K K | WM | SYNTEX | 59.09 | 42 | 97 | ||
10 | 120 | Witold Turant Waldemar Skóra | 18.0 12.0 | S | LD | Inwit Pabianice Czarny Koń Łódź | 58.92 | 40 | 94 | ||
11 | 33 | Jacek Leśniczak Stanisław Janik | 15.0 13.0 | S S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 58.54 | 38 | 92 | ||
12 | 85 | Marek Palubiński Urszula Cwyl | 3.0 3.0 | S K | MA | TRASER Warszawa | 57.93 | 36 | 90 | ||
13 | 27 | Marek Pieczka Jarosław Figlus | 11.0 13.0 | S | SL | TB Silesia I Gliwice | 57.68 | 34 | 88 | ||
14 | 36 | Daniel Buse Christian Loewenstein | | | LB | 57.49 | 32 | 86 | |||
15 | 48 | Vasil Valchev Stanisław Gołębiowski | 1.5 24.0 | | ZP DS | A D Szczecin KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 57.28 | 30 | 84 | ||
16 | 82 | Marek Bałdysz Samuel Bałdysz | 13.0 5.0 | S J | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław | 57.09 | 28 | 82 | ||
17 | 39 | Tomasz Bartnicki Ryszard Sakowicz | 5.0 17.0 | | LB | BIOPAX.PL AZS Uniwersytet Zielonogórski Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 56.85 | 26 | 80 | ||
18 | 81 | Bogdan Świątek Jan Borychowski | 12.0 12.0 | S S | WP | KTB Konin | 56.52 | 23 | 78 | ||
19 | 130 | Radosław Szymczak Wojciech Bondarewicz | 4.0 3.0 | | ZP | TKKF ENERGA Łobez TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | 56.49 | 21 | 76 | ||
20 | 106 | Tadeusz Masłowski Marek Tekieli | 7.0 7.0 | S | WP LU | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 56.48 | 19 | 74 | ||
21 | 58 | Ewa Knapik Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski | 5.0 12.0 | KS N | WP | Fikot Trefl Poznań System Poznań | 56.41 | 17 | 72 | ||
22 | 34 | Grzegorz Superson Włodzimierz Wala | 11.0 19.0 | N | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia TS Wisła Kraków | 56.31 | 15 | 70 | ||
23 | 102 | Wojciech Strzemecki Przemysław Zawada | 21.0 17.0 | | MA | Bridge24.pl | 56.12 | 13 | 68 | ||
24 | 46 | Piotr Brzeziński Roman Miłkowski | 12.0 5.0 | S S | LB | ANNEBERG Zielona Góra | 56.10 | 12 | 66 | ||
25 | 55 | Anna Maduzia Marcin Dobrowolski | 5.0 7.0 | KJ | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 55.81 | 12 | 64 | ||
26 | 96 | Edward Sucharda Joanna Kokot | 4.0 2.0 | J KJ | MA DS | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa KS AZS Wratislavia XV WR | 55.80 | 11 | 62 | ||
27 | 40 | Jacek Kowalski Grzegorz Wieczorkiewicz | 5.0 3.0 | | SW | GEOBEJUR Radom | 55.48 | 11 | 60 | ||
28 | 28 | Izabella Jaworska Adam Suwik | 3.0 18.0 | K | LD SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce | 55.38 | 11 | 58 | ||
29 | 87 | Bogdan Szulejewski Piotr Walczak | 21.0 21.0 | S | SW WP | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce RAL VYTAS Poznań | 54.97 | 10 | 56 | ||
30 | 127 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz Jakub Bazyluk | 1.5 1.5 | J J | DS MA | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa | 54.82 | 10 | 54 | ||
31 | 43 | Andrzej Wojnarowski Jerzy Radomski | 7.0 12.0 | S S | OP SL | WIELUŃSKI DOM KULTURY Wieluń DDK II BRZEZINY ŚLĄSKIE | 54.73 | 10 | 52 | ||
32 | 52 | Piotr Ciszak Andrzej Mik | 1.0 | S N | LD MP | 54.70 | 9 | 50 | |||
33 | 88 | Anna Kowalska Paweł Zubiel | 13.0 7.0 | KS | WP LD | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno Intra Łódź | 54.54 | 9 | 48 | ||
34 | 91 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 3.0 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 54.37 | 9 | 46 | ||
35 | 41 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Patrycja Krupnik | 18.0 1.0 | N KJ | SL DS | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 54.24 | 8 | 44 | ||
36 | 77 | Witold Tomaszek Ewa Miszewska | 12.0 19.0 | KS | WP | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 54.18 | 8 | 42 | ||
37 | 50 | Jakub Wieleba Jakub Jagodziński | 0.5 5.0 | J | LU | MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 54.12 | 8 | 40 | ||
38 | 101 | Katarzyna Michałek Aleksander Zdybel | 7.0 9.0 | KS N | MP DS | Klub Logiczny Piechowice | 54.11 | 7 | 38 | ||
39 | 26 | Piotr Kołuda Katarzyna Dufrat | 17.0 15.0 | K | LU MP | SYNERGIA Lublin Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 54.02 | 7 | 36 | ||
40 | 61 | Rafał Przybysz Małgorzata Buduła | 1.5 1.5 | J KJ | MA | Orły Warszawa | 53.82 | 6 | 34 | ||
41 | 49 | Adam Kozłowski Grzegorz Rojewski | 12.0 12.0 | | LB KP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. Chemik Bydgoszcz | 53.49 | 6 | 32 | ||
42 | 105 | Andrzej Kokoryka Wojciech Kurkowski | 9.0 2.5 | S | LU | SKÓR-BUT Łęczna TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy | 52.78 | 6 | 30 | ||
43 | 92 | Łukasz Kalbarczyk Kacper Kopka | 5.0 5.0 | J | MA | BATMIX Warszawa Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 52.33 | 5 | 28 | ||
44 | 125 | Ihar Radziukevich Andrei Kavalenka | 7.0 5.0 | | PD | 52.01 | 5 | 26 | |||
45 | 14 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska Artur Wasiak | 5.0 12.0 | K | LD | Inwit Pabianice | 51.83 | 5 | 24 | ||
46 | 117 | Andrzej Libera Jerzy Sosiński | 5.0 5.0 | N N | LB | Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra | 51.72 | 4 | 22 | ||
47 | 124 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Bogdan Kaczyński | 5.0 4.0 | S | LD MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 51.54 | 4 | 20 | ||
48 | 24 | Stanisław Adamczyk Robert Cimr | 7.0 7.0 | S | SL | PONAR SILESIA Katowice | 51.40 | 4 | 18 | ||
49 | 74 | Marek Witek Eugeniusz Strzyż | 21.0 5.0 | S S | SL PK | MAGMA Zawiercie Come-Back Rzeszów | 51.29 | 3 | 16 | ||
50 | 86 | Andrzej Jurkiewicz Longin Bartnik | 4.0 7.0 | S | OP | SYNIS Opole MULTI Opole | 51.19 | 3 | 14 | ||
51 | 116 | Paweł Grocholski Paweł Górzyński | 2.0 2.0 | | DS | SBS Impas Lubin | 51.16 | 2 | 12 | ||
52 | 25 | Maciej Janeczko Agnieszka Pietrzyk | 7.0 5.0 | K | SL OP | JOCKER Oświęcim JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 51.08 | 2 | 10 | ||
53 | 114 | Marek Pietraszek Wit Klapper | 18.0 21.0 | N | PK SL | Elektromontaż Rzeszów KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 50.89 | 2 | 8 | ||
54 | 59 | Aleksandra Talaczek Elżbieta Twardowska | 2.0 2.5 | KJ KJ | MP SL | Singleton Kraków SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 50.74 | 1 | 6 | ||
55 | 97 | Marek Drukier Paweł Płocki | 5.0 3.0 | S | WP MA | PAB Poznań Wkra Altkom Akademia | 50.59 | 1 | 4 | ||
56 | 76 | Lena Leszczyńska Andrzej Kaźmierczak | 7.0 5.0 | K | MA LD | K2 BINŻ Bełchatów | 50.55 | 1 | 2 | ||
57 | 18 | Jacek Nawrocki Rafał Malinowski | 1.5 1.0 | | WP | PAB Poznań | 50.05 | ||||
58 | 16 | Bartosz Mer Jan Mazurkiewicz | 3.0 7.0 | | MA | ABNEGAT Warszawa | 49.95 | ||||
59 | 79 | Wiesław Niciński Lech Warwocki | 13.0 9.0 | N | LD | KDK I Kutno KDK II Kutno | 49.78 | ||||
60 | 42 | Filip Parol Mariana Hernandez | 2.0 1.5 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 49.76 | ||||
61 | 13 | Jarosław Michałowski Mirosław Makatrewicz | 18.0 13.0 | S | KP WM | Radio Hit Włocławek OSiR ZAMER Lidzbark Warmiński | 48.98 | ||||
62 | 72 | Sophia Bałdysz Anna Zaręba | 5.0 2.5 | KJ KJ | DS MA | Objectivity KS AZS Wratislavia III WR AZS UW Warszawa V | 48.81 | ||||
63 | 71 | Jacek Młyńczyk Andrzej Jeleniewski | 13.0 18.0 | S S | MP ZP | TS Wisła Kraków A D Szczecin | 48.33 | ||||
64 | 90 | Andrzej Wielowieyski Grzegorz Rybacki | 3.0 7.0 | S | ZP | A D Szczecin TRZYNASTKA Szczecin | 48.21 | ||||
65 | 104 | Ralf Wollenberg Matthias Stenneken | 1.0 1.0 | | LB | 47.83 | |||||
66 | 53 | Witold Chmarzyński Tomasz Toboła | 2.0 | | WP | Pil-Building Piła | 47.65 | ||||
67 | 78 | Leszek Pęcherzewski Jadwiga Pęcherzewska | 7.0 2.5 | S KS | LD MA | Mazowia Płock Mazowsze Płock | 47.63 | ||||
68 | 95 | Ireneusz Kowalczyk Jacek Stokowacki | 21.0 4.0 | S S | SL | MAGMA Zawiercie SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 47.60 | ||||
69 | 94 | Konrad Ciborowski Konrad Ciborowski | 1.5 11.0 | M | MP | CKiS Skawina II Sfora Cibora Kraków | -0.67 | 47.59 | |||
70 | 115 | Tadeusz Rejdych Kazimierz Dziadkowiec | 7.0 5.0 | | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 47.37 | ||||
71 | 20 | Łukasz Gaweł Piotr Tuczyński | 7.0 17.0 | | DS MA | Erbud KS AZS Wratislavia IX WR Bridge24.pl 2. | 47.36 | ||||
72 | 31 | Zygmunt Sanocki Stanisław Pryputniewicz | 5.0 5.0 | S S | LB | AZS UZ Wydz. Zamiejscowy Sulechów | 47.23 | ||||
73 | 118 | Zbigniew Telec Edward Makarewicz | 3.0 3.0 | N S | LB | Ziel - Bruk Zielona Góra | 47.14 | ||||
74 | 11 | Zdzisław Kulesza Czesław Rekret | 9.0 4.0 | N S | LB | DOM KULTURY Góra MOSiR II Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 46.90 | ||||
75 | 35 | Piotr Tuszyński Waldemar Sroczyński | 24.0 11.0 | S | LB | Ilanka 1 Rzepin | 46.63 | ||||
76 | 51 | Jarosław Chłądowicz Maria Wasielewska | 0.5 1.5 | J KN | DS LB | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR/za XVII/ | 46.21 | ||||
77 | 83 | Eugeniusz Seichter Tadeusz Wasilewski | 11.0 5.0 | N S | KP | Grom Bemix Więcbork Singleton Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz | 46.04 | ||||
78 | 37 | Grzegorz Czapulak Marek Michalski | 5.0 5.0 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ | 45.73 | ||||
79 | 80 | Tomasz Winciorek Renata Dancewicz | 18.0 5.0 | K | SW MA | SPS CONSTRUCTION Kielce BATMIX Warszawa | 45.59 | ||||
80 | 107 | Maja Mrozek Alicja Jaskulecka | 2.0 0.5 | KJ KJ | MP LU | II LO Sobieski MKBS CEBULARZ Lublin | 45.36 | ||||
81 | 29 | Tadeusz Laszczak Henryk Brodawski | 7.0 13.0 | S | MA | Singleton Warszawa Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 45.33 | ||||
82 | 60 | Olga Wrzos Leszek Jędrzejczak | 4.0 1.5 | K | MA | FORSING WARSZAWA | 44.77 | ||||
83 | 110 | Piotr Zborowski Sławomir Bogdanowicz | 0.5 2.5 | J | DS | KBS Piast II Lubań ZKBS I INSBUD Zgorzelec | 44.71 | ||||
84 | 15 | Dariusz Kwiatkowski Edward Kulus | 4.0 11.0 | N | LB | Steinpol Ilanka Rzepin | 44.70 | ||||
85 | 119 | Józef Barczyk Stanisław Urbanowski | 7.0 7.0 | N N | MP | Ekspans Kraków Ketz Super Bond Kraków | 44.15 | ||||
86 | 126 | Szymon Ostrowski Bartosz Macioł | 1.5 1.0 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 44.15 | ||||
87 | 45 | Robert Głodowski Ewa Orłowska | 0.5 0.5 | K | MA | ESKOM IT | 44.07 | ||||
88 | 22 | Jacek Radomski Michał Witkowski | 11.0 4.0 | | OP | JKBS Jastrzębie Zdrój | 44.00 | ||||
89 | 84 | Andrzej Mazurek Marcin Rodziewicz | 11.0 2.5 | S | WP | UNIA II Leszno RAL VYTAS Poznań | 43.95 | ||||
90 | 75 | Stanisław Pająk Janusz Gawęcki | 15.0 18.0 | S S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR Starachowice | 43.74 | ||||
91 | 54 | Karolina Melkonyan Maria Zarzycka | 1.5 0.5 | KJ KJ | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Warszawa Singleton Warszawa | 43.74 | ||||
92 | 73 | Maria Tomczewska Tadeusz Karpik | 7.0 4.0 | KS | PM LD | WIMPEL Gdańsk | 43.74 | ||||
93 | 19 | Paweł Chindelewicz Artur Pomarański | 12.0 5.0 | S | PM ZP | SDK Tczew ZZBS Szczecin | 43.68 | ||||
94 | 121 | Szymon Superson Aron Shindler | 2.0 1.5 | J J | MP | Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia II Mankiet - Olimpia Dwójka Kraków | 43.43 | ||||
95 | 38 | Jerzy Zatorski Jan Niebudek | 3.0 2.5 | S S | DS | KS Konfeks I Legnica/zaAZS IV/ | 43.40 | ||||
96 | 23 | Jacek Szczerbowski Grzegorz Plewniak | 7.0 7.0 | | SL | JOCKER Oświęcim | 43.23 | ||||
97 | 56 | Karolina Matraszek Michał Szadkowski | | K S | MA | ESKOM IT | 43.18 | ||||
98 | 129 | Radosław Liskowiak Kajetan Granops | 5.0 | | LB | FUNDACJA I Love Bridge Gorzów Wlkp. | 42.67 | ||||
99 | 122 | Adam Szuszkiewicz Adam Pigulski | 2.5 2.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 42.27 | ||||
100 | 57 | Michał Frączek Natalia Węgleńska | 0.5 0.5 | K | MA | ESKOM IT | 41.87 | ||||
101 | 123 | Anna Stelmach Jan Styczyński | 0.5 5.0 | K S | SL | IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 41.86 | ||||
102 | 30 | Hanna Leskiewicz Małgorzata Praszałowicz | 3.0 5.0 | KS KS | MP | Lajkonik Kraków | 41.81 | ||||
103 | 112 | Piotr Sobczak Tadeusz Gawroński | 5.0 4.0 | S | MA | GOK Bielsk Piast I Feliksów | 41.57 | ||||
104 | 98 | Paweł Sankowski Jakub Urbanowicz | 2.0 1.0 | | MA | K2 Alfa Raszyn | 41.31 | ||||
105 | 12 | Witold Stachnik Andrzej Hycnar | 9.0 13.0 | S | MA PK | CONSUS ALK - Spójnia Warszawa Skobud Tarnobrzeg | 41.12 | ||||
106 | 100 | Marek Kiepura Jan Gardocki | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP PD | Gold Drop Limanowa Zachęta Białystok | 40.16 | ||||
107 | 109 | Jerzy Słomski Gerhard Langenmayr | 2.5 0.5 | S S | MA LB | GOK Bielsk | 40.09 | ||||
108 | 32 | Lena Ostrowska Ireneusz Jędrzejewski | 3.0 1.5 | K S | MA | BATMIX Warszawa IF22 | 39.99 | ||||
109 | 47 | Małgorzata Wachowska Krzysztof Klimczak | | K | MA | Singleton Warszawa | 38.20 | ||||
110 | 113 | Iwona Zielińska Maryla Zdrojewska | 2.5 2.0 | K KS | MA | GOK Bielsk | 35.10 | ||||
111 | 99 | Łucja Ciborowska Magdalena Fornal | 1.0 | KM K | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka | 30.88 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2018-06-30 o 09:47:45