Kongresowy K-9 | |||||||||||
szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | |||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | ± % | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 64 | Kazimierz Dziadkowiec Józef Barczyk | 5.0 7.0 | N | MP | Ketz Super Bond Kraków Ekspans Kraków | 61.97 | 61 | 150 | ||
2 | 11 | Anna Kowalska Marek Tyran | 13.0 13.0 | KS | LD | INWIT Pabianice | 61.95 | 57 | 137 | ||
3 | 51 | Andrzej Fronczak Marek Drukier | 18.0 4.0 | S S | WM WP | ADK SIWIK Holiday Mrągowo Syntex Łowicz PAB Poznań | 60.98 | 54 | 127 | ||
4 | 17 | Jacek Ciechomski Adam Suwik | 19.0 18.0 | | SW | SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 60.84 | 51 | 118 | ||
5 | 15 | Jarosław Molenda Sławomir Zimniak | 9.0 5.0 | | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 60.80 | 48 | 111 | ||
6 | 13 | Marek Jaworski Grzegorz Superson | 12.0 11.0 | N | MP | WIKR.PL Kraków Diebold Nixdorf Cracovia | 60.52 | 45 | 105 | ||
7 | 65 | Bogdan Szulejewski Zbigniew Papierniak | 21.0 13.0 | | MA SL | SASKA KĘPA BRIDGE TEAM TB Silesia I Gliwice | 59.81 | 41 | 99 | ||
8 | 48 | Krzysztof Kujawa Andrzej Proczkowski | 19.0 2.0 | | LU PK | TERMOCHEM CHEMIK Puławy Singleton Podkarpacki | 59.68 | 38 | 95 | ||
9 | 53 | Tomasz Winciorek Jakub Wojcieszek | 18.0 17.0 | | WP SW | ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE. | 59.46 | 35 | 91 | ||
10 | 38 | Marek Witek Andrzej Byzdra | 21.0 5.0 | S S | PK | Carlo Bossi Parfumes Nisko | 59.36 | 32 | 87 | ||
11 | 68 | Zofia Miechowicz Tomasz Bartnicki | 4.0 4.0 | K | LB | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 57.55 | 29 | 84 | ||
12 | 84 | Piotr Marcinowski Karol Konopko | 7.0 2.0 | J J | DS MA | GORACO KS AZS Wratislavia VII WR Inwitofitka | 57.25 | 26 | 81 | ||
13 | 21 | Tadeusz Masłowski Sławomir Polak | 7.0 5.0 | S S | WP | UNIA II Leszno | 56.97 | 23 | 78 | ||
14 | 75 | Ryszard Sakowicz Piotr Tuczyński | 17.0 15.0 | | LB MA | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin Bridge24.pl 2. | 56.93 | 20 | 75 | ||
15 | 59 | Karolina Kupczyk Krystian Bączek | 2.0 3.0 | KJ J | MA | Piast II Feliksów Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 55.28 | 16 | 72 | ||
16 | 79 | Bartosz Chmurski Marek Szymanowski | 21.0 24.0 | S | MA WP | Bridge24.pl 2. ELEKTROWNIA Żelichowo | 55.21 | 13 | 69 | ||
17 | 61 | Ryszard Kiełczewski Jarosław Ostrowski | 18.0 15.0 | N | SL WP | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała DĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań | 55.19 | 12 | 66 | ||
18 | 46 | Sławomir Piechocki Tomasz Wasilewski | 9.0 7.0 | | LB WP | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. KTB Konin | 54.96 | 12 | 63 | ||
19 | 52 | Andrzej Kondeja Roman Zabłocki | 13.0 5.0 | N S | MA OP | KBS Legionowianin KB Rodło Opole | 54.78 | 11 | 60 | ||
20 | 34 | Jacek Krystecki Bohdan Mazur | 3.0 13.0 | N | DS | Profman KS AZS Wratislavia V WR | 54.73 | 11 | 57 | ||
21 | 77 | Waldemar Pietrasiewicz Philip Calder | 2.0 6.0 | S | LB GER | 54.33 | 10 | 54 | |||
22 | 63 | Bartłomiej Okopiński Piotr Kulesza | 2.0 5.0 | | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia VI WR Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR | 54.19 | 10 | 51 | ||
23 | 82 | Marcin Pastudzki Anna Jankowska | 2.5 3.0 | K | DS | KS Gwardia I Wrocław KS AZS Wratislavia XII WR | 53.59 | 9 | 48 | ||
24 | 62 | Piotr Tuszyński Stanisław Gołębiowski | 24.0 24.0 | S | LB DS | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin KS AZS Wratislavia I WR | 53.50 | 9 | 45 | ||
25 | 54 | Zbigniew Halat Bogusław Barański | 12.0 3.0 | S S | LB WP | Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 2 Rzepin Jardob Murowana Goślina | 53.47 | 8 | 42 | ||
26 | 39 | Wit Klapper Jerzy Michałek | 21.0 21.0 | N S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała | 53.21 | 7 | 39 | ||
27 | 12 | Paweł Zubiel Grzegorz Lewaciak | 7.0 18.0 | S | LD | INTRA Łódź KDK1 Kutno | 52.98 | 7 | 36 | ||
28 | 29 | Tomasz Klukowski Maciej Terpiłowski | 11.0 5.0 | | DS | PROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR | 52.77 | 6 | 33 | ||
29 | 19 | Jacek Kowalski Jan Gardocki | 5.0 7.0 | N | MA PD | GEOBEJUR Radom Zachęta Białystok | 52.55 | 6 | 30 | ||
30 | 74 | Kamil Nowak Przemysław Zawada | 9.0 17.0 | J | MA LB | Bridge24.pl Latteria Tinis-Steinpol 1 Rzepin | 52.21 | 5 | 27 | ||
31 | 71 | Stanisław Pająk Piotr Kucharski | 13.0 18.0 | S | SW | HOTEL SENATOR STARACHOWICE | 52.15 | 5 | 24 | ||
32 | 42 | Artur Pomarański Paweł Chindelewicz | 4.0 12.0 | | ZP PM | KB KONTRA Koszalin SDK Tczew | 52.11 | 4 | 21 | ||
33 | 67 | Jolanta Wiśniewska Sławomir Wiśniewski | 3.0 3.0 | K | MA | Geoexpres Płock | 51.58 | 4 | 18 | ||
34 | 24 | Waldemar Siuda Artur Winkler | 12.0 9.0 | | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 51.35 | 3 | 15 | ||
35 | 30 | Marek Bałdysz Joanna Kokot | 13.0 1.5 | S KJ | DS | KS Turbo FLY BACK Wrocław KS AZS Wratislavia XVII WR | 50.74 | 3 | 12 | ||
36 | 66 | Urszula Cwyl Marek Palubiński | 3.0 3.0 | K S | MA | TRASER Warszawa | 50.58 | 2 | 9 | ||
37 | 18 | Andrzej Jeleniewski Tadeusz Laszczak | 18.0 7.0 | S | WP MA | UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 50.48 | 2 | 6 | ||
38 | 35 | Jacek Leśniczak Stanisław Janik | 15.0 13.0 | S | LB | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. | 50.40 | 1 | 3 | ||
39 | 60 | Fabian Szczerek Zbigniew Słaby | 4.0 5.0 | S S | SL | SINGLETON ŚLĄSK | 50.28 | ||||
40 | 86 | Szymon Superson Bartosz Bunar | 1.5 2.0 | J J | MP | CKiS Skawina II II LO Sobieski Kraków | 50.12 | ||||
41 | 26 | Andrzej Mazurek Jerzy Nowak | 11.0 12.0 | S S | WP | UNIA II Leszno KTB Konin | 49.80 | ||||
42 | 70 | Zuzanna Moszczyńska Artur Wasiak | 4.0 12.0 | KJ | WP | SPÓJNIA CONSUS Kalisz | 49.52 | ||||
43 | 83 | Tomasz Pawełczyk Szymon Ostrowski | 2.5 1.0 | J J | SL DS | BUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 49.46 | ||||
44 | 85 | Anna Zaręba Hanna Ciuńczyk | 2.0 2.0 | KJ KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa V | 49.32 | ||||
45 | 25 | Karol Suchoń Andrzej Lembas | 2.5 2.0 | | MP | Dyktator - Last Minute Kraków | 48.26 | ||||
46 | 69 | Katarzyna Michałek Jacek Bryja | 7.0 4.0 | KS S | SL | KONSTANTA Bielsko-Biała TB Silesia II - Diamond Gliwice | 47.85 | ||||
47 | 33 | Marek Drecki Bronisław Tabisz | 7.0 3.0 | S S | DS | BKB II Pogrom Bolesławiec | 47.23 | ||||
48 | 72 | Izabella Jaworska Lena Ostrowska | 3.0 2.5 | K K | LD MA | BATMIX Warszawa | 47.21 | ||||
49 | 37 | Michał Lange Grzegorz Gruza | 0.5 0.5 | J J | MA | AZS UW Warszawa VIII | 47.17 | ||||
50 | 80 | Ralf Wollenberg Matthias Stenneken | 1.0 1.0 | | LB | 46.66 | |||||
51 | 14 | Dorota Kwintkiewicz Elżbieta Lis | 2.5 1.0 | K K | DS | BKB III Bolesławiec KB Zabobrze Jelenia Góra | 46.48 | ||||
52 | 36 | Patryk Patreuha Jakub Patreuha | 3.0 3.0 | J J | DS | BKB I Bolesławiec | 46.43 | ||||
53 | 40 | Karolina Melkonyan Bartosz Macioł | 0.5 0.5 | KJ J | MA DS | AZS KU UW Warszawa BKB Bolesławiec | 46.37 | ||||
54 | 41 | Agata Kowal Jakub Kowal | 7.0 12.0 | K | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I MTS Piast Skawina | 46.14 | ||||
55 | 28 | Agnieszka Skrybant-Jaworska Tomasz Jaworski | 3.0 9.0 | K | DS | PROMOST KS AZS Wratislavia X WR | 45.87 | ||||
56 | 32 | Maciej Janeczko Ryszard Zwolak | 7.0 4.0 | | OP | JOCKER Oświęcim | 45.84 | ||||
57 | 78 | Ryszard Rosikiewicz Oskar Tokarczuk | 1.0 1.5 | J J | DS | KS AZS Wratislavia XIV WR | 45.83 | ||||
58 | 57 | Bogusław Jakóbczyk Kazimierz Róg | 5.0 9.0 | S | LD SL | CKM Łódź TRYTON Skoczów | 45.72 | ||||
59 | 76 | Zbigniew Tymków Aleksander Drabczyk | 12.0 3.0 | N S | SL | CKS Czeladź | 45.65 | ||||
60 | 23 | Kamila Kukuła Lech Warężak | 5.0 9.0 | K N | DS | Termet KS AZS Wratislavia VIII WR BKB I Bolesławiec | 45.02 | ||||
61 | 58 | Joanna Derewońko Tadeusz Luzak | 2.5 12.0 | K S | MA | KBS Legionowianin | 44.56 | ||||
62 | 47 | Tomasz Buchnajzer Dariusz Brudnowski | 5.0 3.0 | | WP | KTB Konin PAB Poznań | 44.04 | ||||
63 | 27 | Tomasz Kiełbasa Piotr Dybicz | 2.5 11.0 | J | MA | Akademia Brydża AZS UW Piast Warszawa | 43.71 | ||||
64 | 16 | Justyna Stachowiak-Kluz Tomasz Kluz | 7.0 12.0 | K | WP MP | GRICON STARKA Poznań Czarna Papuga Zwierzyniec Kraków | 43.67 | ||||
65 | 73 | Roman Madej Mateusz Słuszniak | 2.0 2.0 | J J | MP | UKS Olimpia Dwójka I CKiS Skawina | 43.12 | ||||
66 | 50 | Andrzej Janowicz Tomasz Mieloch | 5.0 4.0 | S S | WP | TB Budowlani Poznań | 42.63 | ||||
67 | 56 | Krystyna Jędrzejewska Ireneusz Jędrzejewski | 1.0 1.0 | KS S | MA | IF22 | -0.33 | 41.55 | |||
68 | 81 | Jakub Dziuba Albert Grochowski | 1.0 0.5 | M M | MA | Piast IV Feliksów AZS UW Warszawa VII | 41.32 | ||||
69 | 31 | Ekatirina Dobrushina Igor Kravchenko | 6.0 5.0 | K | RUS PD | 41.05 | |||||
70 | 49 | Sylwester Cieślak Marek Przybyła | 12.0 5.0 | S | MA LD | Singleton Warszawa INTRA Łódź | 40.17 | ||||
71 | 55 | Maciej Betliński Sebastian Zimorski | | M M | DS | KBS Miłkowice Miłkowice | 39.93 | ||||
72 | 44 | Zbigniew Sobczyk Michał Haczewski | 12.0 5.0 | S | DS SL | KS Gwardia I Wrocław IMPAS MDK KATOWICE POŁUDNIE | 39.81 | ||||
73 | 22 | Marcin Dobrowolski Anna Maduzia | 5.0 5.0 | KJ | MA | AZS UW Warszawa | 38.88 | ||||
74 | 45 | Edmund Czubak Wojciech Kaźmierczak | 11.0 12.0 | S J | MA LD | BATMIX Warszawa BINŻ Bełchatów | 36.89 | ||||
75 | 20 | Danuta Kaczmarek Honorata Sobolewska | 0.5 2.5 | KS K | LB MA | KART-EL Gorzów Wlkp. INTER BLOCK Warszawa | 35.02 | ||||
76 | 43 | Jarosław Chłądowicz Maria Wasilewska | 0.5 | J | DS | KBS Kolejarz Wrocław | 34.67 |
Pary.4.1.0.25 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2017-07-08 o 19:13:53