Turniej Zapoznawczy

 szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklubwynik %PKL
 111Wojciech Strzemecki
Przemysław Zawada
19.0
15.0
 
 
SLSILESIA I Gliwice 65.2133
 227Jerzy Sieracki
Tomasz Włodarczak
12.0
12.0
 
 
WPKS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno 61.0430
 367Marcin Szymański
Zofia Bałdysz
3.0
2.5

KJ 
WPDĄBRÓWKA SENIOR Poznań
Dąbrówka Gimbaza Poznań
60.1426
 42Andrzej Jeleniewski
Andrzej Byzdra
18.0
5.0
 
OP
PK
MICHALAK Kolonowskie
Szlemik San Nisko
59.3823
 530Jakub Zawada
Kamil Nowak
4.0
5.0

PK
WP
Elektromontaż Rzeszów
KS WINKHAUS UNIA Leszno
59.1120
 628Sławomir Polak
Tadeusz Masłowski
4.0
7.0
 
 
WPKS UNIA II Leszno 58.7717
 721Andrzej Proczkowski
Jan Kadula
1.5
12.0
 
PKSingleton Podkarpacki
PDEM - TWORZYWA.PL I Rzeszów
58.6114
 862Krystian Bączek
Piotr Jasiński
2.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II 56.4110
 924Ryszard Sakowicz
Piotr Walczak
15.0
19.0
 
LB
WP
LATTERIA TINIS-STEINPOL I Rzepin
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
56.397
 1063Stanisław Janik
Adam Kozłowski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBKart-El Gorzów 56.267
 1122Piotr Marcinowski
Mateusz Sobczak
5.0
5.0

DSRag KS AZS Polit.VII Wrocław 55.506
 1242Jacek Ciechomski
Arkadiusz Majcher
19.0
5.0
 
SW
MA
SPS CONSTRUCTION KIELCE.
BATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
54.495
 1326Jolanta Sławenta
Józef Sławenta
5.0
5.0

DSMKS Pogoń Oleśnica 54.225
 1464Wacław Kremens
Eugeniusz Szczepański
5.0
9.0
 
 
LBZIEL-BRUK Zielona Góra
SBS DAWID Nowa Sól
53.764
 155Curt Sjolin
Jan Romot
2.0
9.0

LB
WM
GOMAD Gorzów Wlkp.
KRAJEWSKI Pisz
53.744
 1666Maciej Terpiłowski
Piotr Ilczuk
5.0
18.0
 
 
DS
WP
KS AZS Polit.III Wrocław
CONSUS CARBON Kalisz
53.513
 1747Gerard Langenmayr
Ralf Wollenberg
5.0
1.0
 
 
GER
LB
  53.143
 1829Jacek Corn
Radosław Liskowiak
4.0
5.0
 
 
LBSINGLETON Żary
MKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
52.722
 1945Jacek Kowalski
Wojciech Biegajło
5.0
13.0
 
 
MAGEOBEJUR Radom
INTERBUD Jarosław Szczygieł Płock
52.162
 2065Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Tomasz Klukowski
7.0
9.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit.III Wrocław 52.131
 2110Tomasz Konopka
Wiesław Lisowski
2.5
7.0
 
WP 
KS UNIA II Leszno
51.58 
 2248Grzegorz Wichtowski
Florian Fabiś
5.0
5.0
 
WP
LB
SBS Polonia Nowy Tomyśl
MKS TĘCZA Krosno Odrzańskie
50.99 
 2343Krzysztof Hajkowski
Paweł Marczak
9.0
3.0

 
LB
ZP
Promet Cargo Słubice
 
49.55 
 247Marek Pietraszek
Wojciech Paszko
18.0
7.0
 
 
PKElektromontaż Rzeszów
SKOBUD Tarnobrzeg
48.85 
 2541Stanisław Mączka
Łukasz Trendak
3.0
2.0

MAAZS UW Warszawa II 48.73 
 261Grzegorz Pogodziński
Adam Cukier
5.0
4.0
 
LBMKBS Sława Gorzów Wlkp.
WDK Bez Atu Wolsztyn
48.71 
 273Zdzisław Rzucidło
Leszek Latocki
5.0
5.0

LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra
GKT NAFTA Zielona Góra
48.20 
 2823Dominik Jastrzębski
Karolina Walędzik
3.0
2.0

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa V 47.33 
 2944Waldemar Pietrasiewicz
Matthias Stenneken
2.0
0.5
 
 
LB  46.35 
 3068Bożena Rakuzy
Maria Tomczewska
1.5
7.0

DS
PM
MKS Nysa -Kluk Kłodzko
WIMPEL Gdańsk
45.66 
 3169Aleksander Lewandowski
Mariusz Maruszczyk
1.0
2.0
 
 
SL 
DERBY Katowice
45.20 
 3246Przemysław Kubicki
Mirosław Fechner
5.0
5.0
 
 
DSERBUD KS AZS Polit.IX WR 44.62 
 334Marek Jaroszkiewicz
Bogdan Kaczyński
2.0
4.0

MATEAM Natolin Warszawa
K2 Alfa Raszyn
43.67 
 3461Piotr Dybicz
Paweł Hulanicki
11.0
0.5
 
MABATMIX AZS UW Warszawa
AZS UW Warszawa VIII
42.10 
 356Karol Konopko
Anna Zaręba
1.0
1.0

KJ 
MAAZS UW Warszawa VII
AZS UW Warszawa IX
41.00 
 3625Patrycja Romanowicz
Joanna Kokot
0.5
1.0
KJ 
KJ 
DSBKS Miles II Milicz 38.55 
 378Władysława Grzegorczyk
Jolanta Tymińska
 
 
 
 
   37.28 
 3849Michał Zimpel
Ryszard Szkwarek
1.5
1.5
 
 
WP
LB
Cybinka Poznań
MOSiR 2 Kostrzyn
34.81 
 3931Michał Kasperek
Tran Tuan Anh
 
 
 
 
   22.15 

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2015-07-05 o 13:41:56